↓ k navigaci
Středočeský festival minivolejbalu 2024 - Neratovice 27.1.2024
Červený minivolejbal
Pořadí
- TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "B"
Simona Chromá, Ingrid Neumeistrova
- TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "A"
Viktorie Míková, Valentýna Vocetková
- TJ EMĚ Mělník "B"
Natálie Brožová, Karolína Hyková, Petra Váňová
- TJ Kralupy "A"
Sofie Luczy, Karolína Pištolová, Kateřina Reslerová
- TJ Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
Dominika Cieslik, Leontýna Havránková
- TJ Neratovice "A"
Viktorie Chorvátová, Viktorie Králová
- TJ Církvice "A"
Anabel Backová, Vít Malimánek
- VK Benátky nad Jizerou "B"
Edita Dvořáková, Terezie Fialová, Anastasija Lavrovska
- TJ Kralupy "B"
Tereza Kučerová, Lenka Švédová
- VK Benátky nad Jizerou "A"
Ivana Konečná, Viktorie Vobořilová
- AERO Odolena Voda "B"
Aneta Bajerová, Tereza Říhová
- TJ Baník Příbram "B"
Valentýna Klímová, Kamila Matyášová, Eliška Vrbická
- TJ Kralupy "C"
Elena Blahůšková, Adéla Váňová
- TJ EMĚ Mělník "A"
Michaela Mužilová, Viktorie Suldovská
- AERO Odolena Voda "A"
Jonáš Gall, Jonáš Michalík
- AERO Odolena Voda "C"
Sára Havlíčková, Linda Klembarová
- TJ Baník Příbram "C"
Veronika Matyášová, Magdaléna Šprynglová
- TJ Baník Příbram "A"
Jasmína Benešová, Kateřina Lavičková
- TJ Kralupy "D"
Sylvie Gorolová, Mia Hanes, Dorothy van Loon
- TJ EMĚ Mělník "C"
Viktorie Tichotová, Natálie Uhrová
- VK Příbram "A"
Jan Kratochvíl, Josef Misterka
- TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"
Miriam Kinclová, Alena Libusová, Anna Suchomelová
- TJ Církvice "B"
Anna Pawlosová, Věra Volencová, Amálie Čermáková
- TJ Neratovice "B"
Estella Horáková, Sára Nettlová, Karolína Špačková
- VK Tuchlovice "A"
Barbora Fenclová, Ema Zavacká
- TJ EMĚ Mělník "E"
Rozálie Kolínská, Sára Čermáková
- AERO Odolena Voda "D"
Jakub Hartl, Noem Kanyiturová
- TJ Sokol Roztoky
Hana Kozáková,Bennet David Kratochvíl, Viktorie Lejčarová
- VK Příbram "B"
Jan Kubata, Jan Trnka
- TJ Sokol Dobřichovice "B"
Linda Moravcová, Zuzana Stupavská, Anna Šimková
- VK Tuchlovice "C"
Tereza Pagačová, Denisa Ujková, Tereza Žáčková
- VK Tuchlovice "B"
Marie Fenclová, Viktorie Fitková, Lucie Vindemanová
- TJ EMĚ Mělník "D"
Terezie Ambrusová, , Amálie Rauknerová
- VK Příbram "C"
Jonáš Pinc, Kryštof Čep
- TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"
Tereza Polická, Kristýna Popelková
- TJ EMĚ Mělník "F"
Edita Janíčková, Anička Maslíková