↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2022 - 2023)

1. kolo - 1.10.2022

1. v 11:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A 3:1 (22,-19,21,20)
2. v 11:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 3:2 (21,-23,16,-25,10)
3. 2.10.2022 v 11:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (-17,-22,14,22,10)
4. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (22,-13,-17,-11)
5. v 15:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A 3:0 (17,24,20)
6. v 15:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 3:0 (15,31,19)
7. 2.10.2022 v 15:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (-25,-17,19,19,13)
8. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-20,28,-15,-19)

2. kolo - 8.10.2022

9. v 11:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (-26,20,15,21)
10. Nymburk - Benešov 2:3 (-22,-22,22,16,-13)
11. v 09:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky 1:3 (-23,24,-19,-13)
12. Vlašim - Tuchlovice 2:3 (-15,15,20,-16,-5)
13. v 15:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (20,-23,25,-21,11)
14. Nymburk - Benešov 1:3 (-22,-12,19,-19)
15. v 13:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky 0:3 (-19,-21,-15)
16. Vlašim - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-12,-21,-15)

3. kolo - 15.10.2022

17. v 11:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (18,24,17)
18. v 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:1 (-23,19,15,19)
19. Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk 3:1 (-16,23,24,25)
20. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 3:1 (19,21,-21,22)
21. v 15:00 Roztoky - Vlašim 3:0 (20,10,23)
22. v 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A 3:0 (23,22,22)
23. Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk 2:3 (22,-19,22,-20,-10)
24. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník 2:3 (-17,22,-18,18,-11)

4. kolo - 22.10.2022

25. NH - BIOS -V Kolonii 1804 Nymburk Nymburk - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (21,18,-20,17)
26. v 09:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (13,-15,20,21)
27. 29.10.2022 Vlašim - Benešov 2:3 (23,-15,16,-12,-12)
28. v 11:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 1:3 (-16,21,-19,-23)
29. Nymburk - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (20,-25,-18,21,12)
30. v 13:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (24,-21,19,21)
31. 29.10.2022 Vlašim - Benešov 1:3 (-21,-22,18,-20)
32. v 15:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky 2:3 (18,15,-18,-17,-7)

5. kolo - 5.11.2022

33. Benešov - Tuchlovice 3:2 (21,-21,-31,13,11)
34. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 3:0 (21,20,15)
35. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A 3:1 (20,23,-18,21)
36. v 09:00 Mělník - Nymburk 3:2 (-23,14,-18,20,7)
37. Benešov - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-20,-15,-18)
38. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 1:3 (24,-21,-24,-21)
39. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A 2:3 (21,-22,-15,17,-13)
40. v 13:00 Mělník - Nymburk 2:3 (-20,24,-17,22,-11)

6. kolo - 12.11.2022

41. v 09:00 Dobříš A - Mělník 3:0 (18,21,17)
42. 7.1.2023 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Syrový M.
43. Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (24,24,18)
44. Roztoky - Benešov 3:2 (18,-20,22,-20,12)
45. v 13:00 Dobříš A - Mělník 3:1 (-14,25,15,19)
46. 7.1.2023 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Syrový M.
47. Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-16)
48. Roztoky - Benešov 3:0 (18,20,16)

7. kolo - 19.11.2022

49. Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky 0:3 (-14,-16,-16)
50. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 3:1 (-22,23,25,23)
51. 4.3.2023 Mělník - Vlašim Koutný L.
52. Nymburk - Dobříš A 3:0 (14,16,20)
53. Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky 0:3 (-20,-26,-16)
54. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-16,-23,-15)
55. 4.3.2023 Mělník - Vlašim Koutný L.
56. Nymburk - Dobříš A 3:0 (18,18,18)

8. kolo - 27.11.2022

57. v 09:00 Vlašim - Nymburk 0:3 (-21,-28,-22)
58. 26.11.2022 Tuchlovice - Mělník 3:0 (19,12,22)
59. 26.11.2022 v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (20,23,24)
60. 26.11.2022 v 11:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (22,-18,-20,17,10)
61. v 09:00 Vlašim - Nymburk 0:3 (-20,-15,-22)
62. 26.11.2022 Tuchlovice - Mělník 3:0 (29,18,20)
63. 26.11.2022 v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (15,23,10)
64. 26.11.2022 v 15:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (-23,23,10,21)

9. kolo - 3.12.2022

65. v 13:30 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:2 (-25,24,15,-20,9)
66. v 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky 1:3 (-24,-18,20,-22)
67. hraje se v Kostomlatech nad Labem, v 09:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice 3:2 (-23,23,-23,14,13)
68. v 11:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 1:3 (21,-21,-22,-16)
69. v 15:30 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 1:3 (-20,22,-16,-15)
70. v 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky 1:3 (24,-19,-20,-20)
71. v 09:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice 2:3 (24,-16,-20,17,-14)
72. v 15:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:0 (13,27,21)

10. kolo - 14.1.2023

73. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice Zvolský R.
74. Nymburk - Roztoky Kochman M.
75. Mělník - Benešov Šturm E.
76. Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. Vladyka P.
77. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice Zvolský R.
78. Nymburk - Roztoky Kochman M.
79. Mělník - Benešov Šturm E.
80. Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. Vladyka P.

11. kolo - 21.1.2023

81. Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník Syrový M.
82. v 11:00 Benešov - Nymburk Zvolský R.
83. v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A Matas M.
84. v 11:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim Ibl J.
85. Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník Syrový M.
86. v 15:00 Benešov - Nymburk Zvolský R.
87. v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A Matas M.
88. v 15:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim Ibl J.

12. kolo - 28.1.2023

89. Vlašim - Roztoky
90. Dobříš A - Benešov
91. Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz.
92. Mělník - Dobřichovice B
93. Vlašim - Roztoky
94. Dobříš A - Benešov
95. Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz.
96. Mělník - Dobřichovice B

13. kolo - 11.2.2023

97. Dobřichovice B - Nymburk
98. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A
99. v 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim
100. Roztoky - Tuchlovice
101. Dobřichovice B - Nymburk
102. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A
103. v 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim
104. Roztoky - Tuchlovice

14. kolo - 18.2.2023

105. Tuchlovice - Benešov
106. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz.
107. Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B
108. Nymburk - Mělník
109. Tuchlovice - Benešov
110. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz.
111. Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B
112. Nymburk - Mělník

15. kolo - 25.2.2023

113. Mělník - Dobříš A
114. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
115. Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice
116. v 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky
117. Mělník - Dobříš A
118. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
119. Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice
120. v 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky

16. kolo - 11.3.2023

121. v 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz.
122. Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B
123. Vlašim - Mělník
124. Dobříš A - Nymburk
125. v 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz.
126. Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B
127. Vlašim - Mělník
128. Dobříš A - Nymburk

17. kolo - 18.3.2023

129. Nymburk - Vlašim
130. Mělník - Tuchlovice
131. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
132. Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov
133. Nymburk - Vlašim
134. Mělník - Tuchlovice
135. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
136. Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov

18. kolo - 25.3.2023

137. Benešov - Dobřichovice B
138. v 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník
139. Tuchlovice - Nymburk
140. Vlašim - Dobříš A
141. Benešov - Dobřichovice B
142. v 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník
143. Tuchlovice - Nymburk
144. Vlašim - Dobříš A

Tabulka:

1. EcoLifts Roztoky 16 16 0 48  :  10 1394  :  1140 45
2. TJ Sokol Benešov 16 12 4 40  :  29 1502  :  1429 32
3. VK Tuchlovice 16 10 6 39  :  23 1388  :  1296 31
4. Volleyball Nymburk. 16 9 7 37  :  30 1477  :  1416 27
5. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 14 6 8 26  :  31 1226  :  1256 20
6. Klub volejbalu Dobříš A 16 6 10 23  :  35 1242  :  1325 17
7. TJ EMĚ Mělník 14 4 10 22  :  37 1242  :  1312 12
8. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou. 16 3 13 22  :  41 1318  :  1471 12
9. TJ Sokol Vlašim 12 2 10 11  :  32 864  :  1008 8