↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2022 - 2023)

1. kolo - 1.10.2022

1. Tuchlovice - Dobříš A
2. v 11:00 Roztoky - Nymburk
3. Benešov - Mělník
4. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B
5. Tuchlovice - Dobříš A
6. v 15:00 Roztoky - Nymburk
7. Benešov - Mělník
8. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B

2. kolo - 8.10.2022

9. Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz.
10. Nymburk - Benešov
11. Dobříš A - Roztoky
12. Vlašim - Tuchlovice
13. Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz.
14. Nymburk - Benešov
15. Dobříš A - Roztoky
16. Vlašim - Tuchlovice

3. kolo - 15.10.2022

17. v 11:00 Roztoky - Vlašim
18. v 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A
19. Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk
20. Dobřichovice B - Mělník
21. v 15:00 Roztoky - Vlašim
22. v 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A
23. Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk
24. Dobřichovice B - Mělník

4. kolo - 22.10.2022

25. Nymburk - Dobřichovice B
26. Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz.
27. Vlašim - Benešov
28. Tuchlovice - Roztoky
29. Nymburk - Dobřichovice B
30. Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz.
31. Vlašim - Benešov
32. Tuchlovice - Roztoky

5. kolo - 5.11.2022

33. Benešov - Tuchlovice
34. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim
35. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
36. Mělník - Nymburk
37. Benešov - Tuchlovice
38. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim
39. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
40. Mělník - Nymburk

6. kolo - 12.11.2022

41. Dobříš A - Mělník
42. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B
43. Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz.
44. Roztoky - Benešov
45. Dobříš A - Mělník
46. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B
47. Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz.
48. Roztoky - Benešov

7. kolo - 19.11.2022

49. Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky
50. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice
51. Mělník - Vlašim
52. Nymburk - Dobříš A
53. Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky
54. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice
55. Mělník - Vlašim
56. Nymburk - Dobříš A

8. kolo - 26.11.2022

57. Vlašim - Nymburk
58. Tuchlovice - Mělník
59. v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B
60. v 11:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz.
61. Vlašim - Nymburk
62. Tuchlovice - Mělník
63. v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B
64. v 15:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz.

9. kolo - 3.12.2022

65. Dobřichovice B - Benešov
66. Mělník - Roztoky
67. Nymburk - Tuchlovice
68. Dobříš A - Vlašim
69. Dobřichovice B - Benešov
70. Mělník - Roztoky
71. Nymburk - Tuchlovice
72. Dobříš A - Vlašim

10. kolo - 14.1.2023

73. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice
74. Nymburk - Roztoky
75. Mělník - Benešov
76. Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz.
77. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice
78. Nymburk - Roztoky
79. Mělník - Benešov
80. Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz.

11. kolo - 21.1.2023

81. Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník
82. v 11:00 Benešov - Nymburk
83. v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A
84. Tuchlovice - Vlašim
85. Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník
86. v 15:00 Benešov - Nymburk
87. v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A
88. Tuchlovice - Vlašim

12. kolo - 28.1.2023

89. Vlašim - Roztoky
90. Dobříš A - Benešov
91. Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz.
92. Mělník - Dobřichovice B
93. Vlašim - Roztoky
94. Dobříš A - Benešov
95. Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz.
96. Mělník - Dobřichovice B

13. kolo - 11.2.2023

97. Dobřichovice B - Nymburk
98. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A
99. v 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim
100. Roztoky - Tuchlovice
101. Dobřichovice B - Nymburk
102. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A
103. v 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim
104. Roztoky - Tuchlovice

14. kolo - 18.2.2023

105. Tuchlovice - Benešov
106. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz.
107. Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B
108. Nymburk - Mělník
109. Tuchlovice - Benešov
110. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz.
111. Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B
112. Nymburk - Mělník

15. kolo - 25.2.2023

113. Mělník - Dobříš A
114. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
115. Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice
116. v 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky
117. Mělník - Dobříš A
118. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
119. Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice
120. v 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky

16. kolo - 11.3.2023

121. v 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz.
122. Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B
123. Vlašim - Mělník
124. Dobříš A - Nymburk
125. v 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz.
126. Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B
127. Vlašim - Mělník
128. Dobříš A - Nymburk

17. kolo - 18.3.2023

129. Nymburk - Vlašim
130. Mělník - Tuchlovice
131. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
132. Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov
133. Nymburk - Vlašim
134. Mělník - Tuchlovice
135. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
136. Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov

18. kolo - 25.3.2023

137. Benešov - Dobřichovice B
138. v 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník
139. Tuchlovice - Nymburk
140. Vlašim - Dobříš A
141. Benešov - Dobřichovice B
142. v 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník
143. Tuchlovice - Nymburk
144. Vlašim - Dobříš A

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Benešov 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2. Volleyball Nymburk. 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou. 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5. EcoLifts Roztoky 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6. TJ EMĚ Mělník 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7. VK Tuchlovice 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8. TJ Sokol Vlašim 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9. Klub volejbalu Dobříš A 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0