↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2019 - 2020)


1. kolo - 12.10.2019

1. Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (24,20,-20,15)
2. v 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (16,19,22)
3. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Benešov 1:3 (18,-23,-23,-27)
4. Vlašim - Český Brod 3:0 (16,16,18)
5. Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (22,-20,16,17)
6. v 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (21,23,-20,-23,-9)
7. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Benešov 3:2 (-23,21,-22,21,15)
8. Vlašim - Český Brod 3:1 (16,-22,13,22)

2. kolo - 19.10.2019

9. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 1:3 (-19,-14,26,-19)
10. v 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim 3:2 (-24,-19,27,24,15)
11. v 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A 2:3 (20,-24,21,-17,-9)
12. Tuchlovice - Roztoky 1:3 (-21,-20,17,-23)
13. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 1:3 (-21,-22,18,-20)
14. v 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim 1:3 (-23,-21,23,-23)
15. v 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A 3:1 (-23,23,19,17)
16. Tuchlovice - Roztoky 3:0 (19,21,22)

3. kolo - 2.11.2019

17. Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (20,17,14)
18. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice 3:0 (14,17,21)
19. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (-20,-17,13,18,8)
20. Český Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-21,14,-23,-22)
21. Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-19,16,-18,16,15)
22. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice 3:1 (22,21,-16,19)
23. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (-17,-19,21,20,7)
24. Český Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-26,-20,18,-24)

4. kolo - 9.11.2019

25. Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:2 (-32,14,17,-22,14)
26. v 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Český Brod 3:0 (17,17,26)
27. Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:1 (22,23,-23,19)
28. v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A 3:1 (-19,13,13,15)
29. Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:1 (18,-13,16,23)
30. v 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Český Brod 1:3 (23,-15,-28,-19)
31. Tuchlovice - Vlašim 3:0 (17,23,28)
32. v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A 3:1 (18,22,-22,24)

5. kolo - 16.11.2019

33. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (21,21,-13,-19,14)
34. Vlašim - Roztoky 3:2 (-21,20,19,-17,17)
35. Český Brod - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-18,-23,-18)
36. v 11:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (-16,-23,22,-23)
37. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (19,-23,-17,23,-14)
38. Vlašim - Roztoky 3:1 (22,21,-22,27)
39. Český Brod - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-21,-17,-22)
40. v 15:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (21,14,16)

6. kolo - 30.11.2019

41. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (11,19,28)
42. Tuchlovice - Benešov 0:3 (-25,-22,-20)
43. v 11:00 Roztoky - Český Brod 3:1 (17,21,-20,23)
44. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (13,17,-12,15)
45. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (20,22,23)
46. Tuchlovice - Benešov 3:1 (-16,15,16,17)
47. v 15:00 Roztoky - Český Brod 3:0 (17,21,19)
48. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (-22,20,23,19)

7. kolo - 7.12.2019

49. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
50. Český Brod - Dobříš A Syrový M.
51. v 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky Vladyka P.
52. v 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice Strachanová I.
53. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
54. Český Brod - Dobříš A Syrový M.
55. v 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky Vladyka P.
56. v 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice Strachanová I.

8. kolo - 18.1.2020

57. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice
58. Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky
59. 19.1.2020 Benešov - Dobříš A
60. Český Brod - Vlašim
61. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice
62. Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky
63. 19.1.2020 v 12:00 Benešov - Dobříš A
64. Český Brod - Vlašim

9. kolo - 25.1.2020

65. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B
66. Vlašim - Benešov
67. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz.
68. v 11:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice
69. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B
70. Vlašim - Benešov
71. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz.
72. v 15:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice

10. kolo - 8.2.2020

73. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
74. Tuchlovice - Dobříš A
75. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim
76. v 11:00 Benešov - Český Brod
77. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
78. Tuchlovice - Dobříš A
79. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim
80. v 15:00 Benešov - Český Brod

11. kolo - 15.2.2020

81. v 18:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
82. Český Brod - Zruč n. Sáz.
83. Vlašim - Tuchlovice
84. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 Dobříš A - Roztoky
85. v 20:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
86. Český Brod - Zruč n. Sáz.
87. Vlašim - Tuchlovice
88. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70 Dobříš A - Roztoky

12. kolo - 22.2.2020

89. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
90. 8.3.2020 Roztoky - Vlašim
91. Tuchlovice - Český Brod
92. 29.2.2020 v 11:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov
93. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
94. 8.3.2020 Roztoky - Vlašim
95. Tuchlovice - Český Brod
96. 29.2.2020 v 15:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov

13. kolo - 7.3.2020

97. Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B
98. 14.3.2020 v 11:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice
99. 14.3.2020 Český Brod - Roztoky
100. 14.3.2020 Vlašim - Dobříš A
101. v 13:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B
102. 14.3.2020 v 15:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice
103. 14.3.2020 Český Brod - Roztoky
104. 14.3.2020 Vlašim - Dobříš A

14. kolo - 11.1.2020

105. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
106. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, 21.3.2020 Dobříš A - Český Brod
107. 21.3.2020 Roztoky - Benešov
108. 21.3.2020 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz.
109. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
110. NH - ZŠ Nečín - 262 13 Nečín 70, 21.3.2020 Dobříš A - Český Brod
111. 21.3.2020 Roztoky - Benešov
112. 21.3.2020 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz.

Tabulka:

1. Roztoky 12 8 4 29  :  18 1073  :  984 25
2. Tuchlovice 12 8 4 26  :  16 980  :  910 24
3. Dobříš A 12 7 5 27  :  24 1108  :  1104 19
4. Vlašim 12 7 5 26  :  24 1112  :  1083 19
5. Benešov 12 6 6 26  :  23 1095  :  1125 19
6. Dobřichovice B 12 5 7 23  :  26 1057  :  1075 15
7. Zruč n. Sáz. 12 4 8 19  :  28 987  :  1051 14
8. Český Brod 12 3 9 13  :  30 931  :  1011 9