↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2017-2018)


1. kolo - 26.08.2017

2. Komárov B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (20,19,16)
3. 10.09.2017 Zdice - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (22,21,-22,24)
4. v 13:00 Nové Strašecí - Beroun 0:3 (-16,-13,-12)
6. Komárov B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (11,16,21)
7. 10.09.2017 Zdice - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (14,16,24)
8. v 13:00 Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3 (20,-21,-22,-18)

2. kolo - 02.09.2017

10. VK Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (20,16,21)
11. Tuchlovice B - Zdice 0:3 (-17,-14,-16)
12. Vavřinec Kladno - Komárov B 3:1 (15,-18,15,17)
14. VK Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-17,17,24,12)
15. Tuchlovice B - Zdice 1:3 (18,-16,-18,-12)
16. Vavřinec Kladno - Komárov B 0:3 (-14,-20,-25)

3. kolo - 09.09.2017

18. Zdice - Vavřinec Kladno 1:3 (13,-24,-19,-23)
19. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-15,-23,-21)
20. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-22,-13,-24)
22. Zdice - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (20,22,23)
23. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (20,-25,-19,-22)
24. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-19,-6,-22)

4. kolo - 16.09.2017

26. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 0:3 (-19,-23,-18)
27. Vavřinec Kladno - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (19,-22,24,-21,10)
28. Komárov B - Zdice 3:1 (-18,15,14,11)
30. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 0:3 (-18,-20,-12)
31. Vavřinec Kladno - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (23,14,-22,21)
32. Komárov B - Zdice 3:0 (16,24,20)

5. kolo - 23.09.2017

34. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 1:3 (-21,-14,13,-14)
35. Beroun - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (18,21,17)
36. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (11,13,6)
38. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 3:2 (-20,22,-16,16,6)
39. Beroun - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (21,12,17)
40. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (13,22,21)

6. kolo - 30.09.2017

42. Vavřinec Kladno - VK Rakovník B Kubišta J.
43. Komárov B - Beroun Kolář M.
44. Zdice - Nové Strašecí Jisl J.
46. Vavřinec Kladno - VK Rakovník B Kubišta J.
47. Komárov B - Beroun Kolář M.
48. Zdice - Nové Strašecí Jisl J.

7. kolo - 07.10.2017

50. 04.10.2017 v 18:00 Beroun - Zdice Večeřa J.
51. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B Němeček J.
52. 21.09.2017 v 18:00 Tuchlovice B - Vavřinec Kladno 3:2 (14,-17,-21,20,4)
54. 04.10.2017 v 20:00 Beroun - Zdice Večeřa J.
55. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B Němeček J.
56. 21.09.2017 v 20:00 Tuchlovice B - Vavřinec Kladno 0:3 (-10,-17,-22)

8. kolo - 28.04.2018

58. Tuchlovice B - Komárov B
59. VK Rakovník B - Zdice
60. Beroun - Nové Strašecí
62. Tuchlovice B - Komárov B
63. VK Rakovník B - Zdice
64. Beroun - Nové Strašecí

9. kolo - 05.05.2018

66. Nové Strašecí - VK Rakovník B
67. Zdice - Tuchlovice B
68. Komárov B - Vavřinec Kladno
70. Nové Strašecí - VK Rakovník B
71. Zdice - Tuchlovice B
72. Komárov B - Vavřinec Kladno

10. kolo - 12.05.2018

74. Vavřinec Kladno - Zdice
75. Tuchlovice B - Nové Strašecí
76. VK Rakovník B - Beroun
78. Vavřinec Kladno - Zdice
79. Tuchlovice B - Nové Strašecí
80. VK Rakovník B - Beroun

11. kolo - 19.05.2018

82. Beroun - Tuchlovice B
83. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno
84. Zdice - Komárov B
86. Beroun - Tuchlovice B
87. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno
88. Zdice - Komárov B

12. kolo - 26.05.2018

90. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí
91. Vavřinec Kladno - Beroun
92. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B
94. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí
95. Vavřinec Kladno - Beroun
96. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B

13. kolo - 02.06.2018

98. VK Rakovník B - Vavřinec Kladno
99. Beroun - Komárov B
100. Nové Strašecí - Zdice
102. VK Rakovník B - Vavřinec Kladno
103. Beroun - Komárov B
104. Nové Strašecí - Zdice

14. kolo - 09.06.2018

106. Zdice - Beroun
107. Komárov B - VK Rakovník B
108. Vavřinec Kladno - Tuchlovice B
110. Zdice - Beroun
111. Komárov B - VK Rakovník B
112. Vavřinec Kladno - Tuchlovice B

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Komárov B 8 6 2 21  :  8 650  :  555 19
2. VK Rakovník B 1. SVC 8 6 2 19  :  7 615  :  501 18
3. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 8 6 2 18  :  7 576  :  494 18
4. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 8 5 3 17  :  11 633  :  587 15
5. Vavřinec Kladno 10 5 5 17  :  20 781  :  803 15
6. VK Tuchlovice B 12 3 9 10  :  30 741  :  931 8
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 10 1 9 10  :  29 773  :  898 3