↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2017-2018)


1. kolo - 26.08.2017

2. Komárov B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (20,19,16)
3. 10.09.2017 Zdice - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (22,21,-22,24)
4. v 13:00 Nové Strašecí - Beroun 0:3 (-16,-13,-12)
6. Komárov B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (11,16,21)
7. 10.09.2017 Zdice - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (14,16,24)
8. v 13:00 Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3 (20,-21,-22,-18)

2. kolo - 02.09.2017

10. VK Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (20,16,21)
11. Tuchlovice B - Zdice 0:3 (-17,-14,-16)
12. Vavřinec Kladno - Komárov B 3:1 (15,-18,15,17)
14. VK Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-17,17,24,12)
15. Tuchlovice B - Zdice 1:3 (18,-16,-18,-12)
16. Vavřinec Kladno - Komárov B 0:3 (-14,-20,-25)

3. kolo - 09.09.2017

18. Zdice - Vavřinec Kladno 1:3 (13,-24,-19,-23)
19. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-15,-23,-21)
20. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-22,-13,-24)
22. Zdice - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (20,22,23)
23. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (20,-25,-19,-22)
24. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-19,-6,-22)

4. kolo - 16.09.2017

26. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 0:3 (-19,-23,-18)
27. Vavřinec Kladno - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (19,-22,24,-21,10)
28. Komárov B - Zdice 3:1 (-18,15,14,11)
30. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 0:3 (-18,-20,-12)
31. Vavřinec Kladno - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (23,14,-22,21)
32. Komárov B - Zdice 3:0 (16,24,20)

5. kolo - 23.09.2017

34. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 1:3 (-21,-14,13,-14)
35. Beroun - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (18,21,17)
36. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (11,13,6)
38. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 3:2 (-20,22,-16,16,6)
39. Beroun - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (21,12,17)
40. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (13,22,21)

6. kolo - 30.09.2017

42. Vavřinec Kladno - VK Rakovník B 2:3 (-18,16,-22,11,-9)
43. Komárov B - Beroun 0:3 (-18,-22,-26)
44. Zdice - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (19,-21,7,21)
46. Vavřinec Kladno - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (-14,26,-26,-12)
47. Komárov B - Beroun 3:1 (14,-22,22,23)
48. Zdice - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (21,19,16)

7. kolo - 07.10.2017

50. 04.10.2017 v 18:00 Beroun - Zdice 0:3 (-17,-19,-9)
51. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B 3:1 (-23,17,18,15)
52. 21.09.2017 v 18:00 Tuchlovice B - Vavřinec Kladno 3:2 (14,-17,-21,20,4)
54. 04.10.2017 v 20:00 Beroun - Zdice 0:3 (-7,-23,-18)
55. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B 0:3 (-19,-22,-14)
56. 21.09.2017 v 20:00 Tuchlovice B - Vavřinec Kladno 0:3 (-10,-17,-22)

8. kolo - 28.04.2018

58. Tuchlovice B - Komárov B 2:3 (-17,23,14,-21,-15)
59. VK Rakovník B - Zdice 0:3 (-20,-23,-18)
60. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (21,21,18)
62. Tuchlovice B - Komárov B 3:0 (18,20,22)
63. VK Rakovník B - Zdice 0:3 (-19,-12,-19)
64. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (23,-17,21,15)

9. kolo - 05.05.2018

66. Nové Strašecí - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (11,-19,-19,-25)
67. Zdice - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (16,17,15)
68. Komárov B - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (23,22,16)
70. Nové Strašecí - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (-21,-18,7,-15)
71. Zdice - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (10,18,-21,19)
72. Komárov B - Vavřinec Kladno 2:3 (21,-27,16,-19,-4)

10. kolo - 12.05.2018

74. Vavřinec Kladno - Zdice 0:3 (-22,-22,-13)
75. Tuchlovice B - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (-20,-25,20,17,-10)
76. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 3:0 (12,13,20)
78. Vavřinec Kladno - Zdice 1:3 (-19,19,-10,-14)
79. Tuchlovice B - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-23,-24,-21)
80. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 0:3 (-24,-20,-16)

11. kolo - 19.05.2018

82. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (13,22,15)
83. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (13,15,15)
84. 16.05.2018 v 18:00 Zdice - Komárov B 3:0 (14,19,19)
86. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:2 (-23,21,16,-23,10)
87. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno 2:3 (-18,17,9,-18,-3)
88. 16.05.2018 v 20:00 Zdice - Komárov B 3:0 (17,16,20)

12. kolo - 26.05.2018

90. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí Kolář M.
91. Vavřinec Kladno - Beroun Kubišta J.
92. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B Duka J.
94. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí Kolář M.
95. Vavřinec Kladno - Beroun Kubišta J.
96. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B Duka J.

13. kolo - 02.06.2018

98. VK Rakovník B - Vavřinec Kladno Němeček J.
99. Beroun - Komárov B Večeřa J.
100. Nové Strašecí - Zdice Kubišta J.
102. VK Rakovník B - Vavřinec Kladno Němeček J.
103. Beroun - Komárov B Večeřa J.
104. Nové Strašecí - Zdice Kubišta J.

14. kolo - 09.06.2018

106. Zdice - Beroun Večeřa J.
107. 13.05.2018 Komárov B - VK Rakovník B 2:3 (-12,21,-25,26,-11)
108. Vavřinec Kladno - Tuchlovice B Kubišta J.
110. Zdice - Beroun Večeřa J.
111. 13.05.2018 Komárov B - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (15,26,-17,13)
112. Vavřinec Kladno - Tuchlovice B Kubišta J.

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 17 3 53  :  14 1594  :  1269 51
2. VK Rakovník B 1. SVC 20 13 7 41  :  30 1573  :  1464 37
3. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 18 12 6 37  :  22 1305  :  1233 35
4. TJ Sokol Komárov B 20 11 9 41  :  33 1603  :  1558 35
5. Vavřinec Kladno 18 7 11 27  :  42 1386  :  1507 20
6. VK Tuchlovice B 20 4 16 20  :  51 1359  :  1632 14
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 20 4 16 25  :  52 1556  :  1713 12