↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy žen – skupina o 7.-12. místo (2017-2018)

2. část

1. kolo - 10.02.2018

1. Obchodní akademie - Kutnohorská 41 - Kolín Suchdol - Neratovice 3:1 (-21,22,14,18)
2. Brandýs nad Labem - Dobříš 3:2 (21,22,-9,-15,15)
3. Mladá Boleslav - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-14,-22,-18)
4. Obchodní akademie - Kutnohorská 41 - Kolín Suchdol - Neratovice 3:0 (17,17,18)
5. Brandýs nad Labem - Dobříš 1:3 (-20,20,-9,-23)
6. Mladá Boleslav - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-15,-17,-13)

2. kolo - 17.02.2018

7. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince Dobříš - Suchdol 0:3 (-15,-15,-24)
8. v 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Brandýs nad Labem 3:2 (-24,-15,23,21,10)
9. Neratovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (16,22,16)
10. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince Dobříš - Suchdol 0:3 (-22,-12,-15)
11. v 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (22,17,14)
12. Neratovice - Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (27,14,8)

3. kolo - 24.02.2018

13. v 09:00 Suchdol - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (16,-23,-22,14,10)
14. Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice 1:3 (16,-15,-34,-24)
15. 23.02.2018 Mladá Boleslav - Dobříš X:3
16. v 13:00 Suchdol - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (-23,15,19,-20,7)
17. Brandýs nad Labem - Neratovice 3:0 (22,18,24)
18. 23.02.2018 Mladá Boleslav - Dobříš X:3

4. kolo - 10.03.2018

19. Neratovice - Suchdol 0:3 (-12,-25,-13)
20. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 11:00 Dobříš - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (16,16,18)
21. v 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Mladá Boleslav 3:X
22. Neratovice - Suchdol 1:3 (19,-22,-22,-23)
23. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 15:00 Dobříš - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (19,18,-19,19)
24. v 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Mladá Boleslav 3:X

5. kolo - 17.03.2018

25. v 09:00 Suchdol - Dobříš 3:1 (17,-22,20,18)
26. Brandýs nad Labem - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (18,13,-16,20)
27. Mladá Boleslav - Neratovice X:3
28. v 11:00 Suchdol - Dobříš 3:1 (18,-18,20,16)
29. Brandýs nad Labem - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (16,21,-12,-16,-3)
30. Mladá Boleslav - Neratovice X:3

6. kolo - 24.03.2018

31. v 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Suchdol 0:3 (-20,-21,-16)
32. Neratovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-24,20,23,18)
33. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 11:00 Dobříš - Mladá Boleslav 3:X
34. v 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Suchdol 0:3 (-22,-14,-16)
35. Neratovice - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (19,-16,-20,-9)
36. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 15:00 Dobříš - Mladá Boleslav 3:X

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol 20 19 1 57  :  13 1675  :  1290 55
2. KV Dobříš 20 11 9 40  :  33 1481  :  1482 34
3. VK Tuchlovice A 20 12 8 43  :  35 1670  :  1507 33
4. TJ Neratovice 20 9 11 37  :  36 1455  :  1660 30
5. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 20 9 11 37  :  40 1627  :  1672 28
6. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 20 0 20 3  :  60 966  :  1263 -8