↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2017 - 2018)


1. kolo - 07.10.2017

1. v 09:00 Roztoky - Kladno 3:1 (19,12,-21,23)
2. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 2:3 (23,-21,-21,20,-12)
3. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (21,-25,12,22)
4. v 11:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (23,21,23)
5. v 11:00 Kolín A - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (23,-19,16,19)
6. v 13:00 Roztoky - Kladno 3:0 (19,23,26)
7. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 3:0 (20,21,19)
8. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim 3:1 (-21,13,17,19)
9. v 15:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (12,15,19)
10. v 15:00 Kolín A - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-22,-16,30,15,14)

2. kolo - 14.10.2017

11. Kladno - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-14,-19,-20)
12. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kolín A 3:0 (11,15,19)
13. Vlašim - Benešov 0:3 (-18,-18,-13)
14. Český Brod - Dobříš A 1:3 (-19,24,-21,-18)
15. v 11:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-23,-22,-17)
16. Kladno - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (18,11,27)
17. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kolín A 3:1 (-17,18,17,16)
18. Vlašim - Benešov 0:3 (-15,-25,-22)
19. Český Brod - Dobříš A 0:3 (-14,-19,-20)
20. v 15:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-23,22,-21,15,-14)

3. kolo - 21.10.2017

21. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-23,-15)
22. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky 1:3 (17,-21,-17,-21)
23. v 11:00 Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (20,16,19)
24. 09.11.2017 v 18:00 Kolín A - Vlašim 1:3 (22,-19,-19,-20)
25. Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (24,-21,23,14)
26. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Kladno 1:3 (-18,18,-24,-20)
27. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky 3:2 (-16,18,9,-21,12)
28. v 15:00 Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (10,18,20)
29. 09.11.2017 v 20:00 Kolín A - Vlašim 1:3 (-21,24,-22,-20)
30. Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (21,19,23)

4. kolo - 04.11.2017

31. Kladno - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (13,17,17)
32. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (16,23,-21,-21,-5)
33. Český Brod - Kolín A 3:0 (9,16,18)
34. v 11:00 Roztoky - Benešov 2:3 (-22,16,23,-21,-11)
35. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
36. Kladno - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (17,24,22)
37. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-19,19,-22,-12)
38. Český Brod - Kolín A 3:1 (20,23,-19,21)
39. v 15:00 Roztoky - Benešov 3:1 (20,-23,26,21)
40. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A 3:1 (17,-22,22,27)

5. kolo - 11.11.2017

41. v 09:00 Dobříš A - Kladno 1:3 (21,-16,-12,-23)
42. v 17:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (22,13,15)
43. Kolín A - Roztoky 0:3 (-9,-16,-16)
44. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 2:3 (-23,14,22,-22,-14)
45. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
46. v 13:00 Dobříš A - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-23,-24)
47. v 19:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (15,-19,18,19)
48. Kolín A - Roztoky 0:3 (-23,-15,-17)
49. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 3:2 (-18,-29,12,21,13)
50. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim 3:1 (-26,21,15,20)

6. kolo - 18.11.2017

51. v 11:00 Kladno - Vlašim 3:0 (20,17,16)
52. Český Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (-15,17,-18,-20)
53. 17.11.2017 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (17,22,16)
54. Tuchlovice A - Kolín A 3:0 (20,14,14)
55. Dobříš A - Benešov 0:3 (-12,-17,-16)
56. v 15:00 Kladno - Vlašim 3:0 (19,23,21)
57. Český Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
58. 17.11.2017 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (16,18,25)
59. Tuchlovice A - Kolín A 3:0 (17,22,16)
60. Dobříš A - Benešov 0:3 (-20,-16,-22)

7. kolo - 25.11.2017

61. v 11:00 Benešov - Kladno Kalina J.
62. 28.10.2017 Kolín A - Dobříš A 0:3 (-12,-17,-17)
63. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A Ibl J.
64. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky Kobliha V.
65. Vlašim - Český Brod Holý P.
66. v 15:00 Benešov - Kladno Kalina J.
67. 28.10.2017 Kolín A - Dobříš A 1:3 (21,-25,-13,-20)
68. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A Ibl J.
69. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky Kobliha V.
70. Vlašim - Český Brod Holý P.

8. kolo - 02.12.2017

71. Kladno - Český Brod Šlechta J.
72. Roztoky - Vlašim Hrubý F.
73. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou Borovský Š.
74. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 09:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Tvrz J.
75. v 11:00 Benešov - Kolín A Velinov E.
76. Kladno - Český Brod Šlechta J.
77. Roztoky - Vlašim Hrubý F.
78. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou Borovský Š.
79. ZŠ Jince - Slavíkova 26 - Jince, v 13:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Tvrz J.
80. v 15:00 Benešov - Kolín A Velinov E.

9. kolo - 09.12.2017

81. v 11:00 Kolín A - Kladno Stehlíček Š.
82. Dobřichovice B - Benešov Vladyka P.
83. 10.12.2017 v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A Holý P.
84. Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Šlechta J.
85. Český Brod - Roztoky Nastoupil V.
86. v 15:00 Kolín A - Kladno Stehlíček Š.
87. Dobřichovice B - Benešov Vladyka P.
88. 10.12.2017 v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A Holý P.
89. Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Šlechta J.
90. Český Brod - Roztoky Nastoupil V.

10. kolo - 13.01.2018

91. Kladno - Roztoky Kníže J.
92. Český Brod - Tuchlovice A Syrový M.
93. Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
94. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Sukup V.
95. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Kolín A Ibl J.
96. Kladno - Roztoky Kníže J.
97. Český Brod - Tuchlovice A Syrový M.
98. Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
99. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Sukup V.
100. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Kolín A Ibl J.

11. kolo - 20.01.2018

101. Dobřichovice B - Kladno Vladyka P.
102. v 11:00 Kolín A - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
103. Benešov - Vlašim Šlechta J.
104. Dobříš A - Český Brod Tvrz J.
105. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Ibl J.
106. Dobřichovice B - Kladno Vladyka P.
107. v 15:00 Kolín A - Zruč nad Sázavou Kladivo P.
108. Benešov - Vlašim Šlechta J.
109. Dobříš A - Český Brod Tvrz J.
110. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Ibl J.

12. kolo - 27.01.2018

111. Kladno - Tuchlovice A
112. Roztoky - Dobříš A
113. Český Brod - Benešov
114. Vlašim - Kolín A
115. Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B
116. Kladno - Tuchlovice A
117. Roztoky - Dobříš A
118. Český Brod - Benešov
119. Vlašim - Kolín A
120. Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B

13. kolo - 10.02.2018

121. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kladno
122. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
123. Kolín A - Český Brod
124. v 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky
125. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A
126. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Kladno
127. Dobřichovice B - Vlašim
128. Kolín A - Český Brod
129. v 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky
130. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A

14. kolo - 17.02.2018

131. Kladno - Dobříš A
132. Tuchlovice A - Benešov
133. v 11:00 Roztoky - Kolín A
134. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B
135. Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou
136. Kladno - Dobříš A
137. Tuchlovice A - Benešov
138. v 15:00 Roztoky - Kolín A
139. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B
140. Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou

15. kolo - 24.02.2018

141. Vlašim - Kladno
142. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Český Brod
143. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
144. Kolín A - Tuchlovice A
145. v 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A
146. Vlašim - Kladno
147. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Český Brod
148. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky
149. Kolín A - Tuchlovice A
150. v 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A

16. kolo - 10.03.2018

151. Kladno - Benešov
152. Dobříš A - Kolín A
153. Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B
154. v 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou
155. Český Brod - Vlašim
156. Kladno - Benešov
157. Dobříš A - Kolín A
158. Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B
159. v 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou
160. Český Brod - Vlašim

17. kolo - 17.03.2018

161. Český Brod - Kladno
162. Vlašim - Roztoky
163. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A
164. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
165. Kolín A - Benešov
166. Český Brod - Kladno
167. Vlašim - Roztoky
168. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A
169. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
170. Kolín A - Benešov

18. kolo - 24.03.2018

171. Kladno - Kolín A
172. Benešov - Dobřichovice B
173. Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou
174. Tuchlovice A - Vlašim
175. v 11:00 Roztoky - Český Brod
176. Kladno - Kolín A
177. Benešov - Dobřichovice B
178. Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou
179. Tuchlovice A - Vlašim
180. v 15:00 Roztoky - Český Brod

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy 12 11 1 34  :  6 967  :  762 32
2. Kladno volejbal cz 12 9 3 28  :  11 921  :  820 27
3. TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 12 8 4 30  :  15 1032  :  917 27
4. VK Dobříš A 14 8 6 27  :  24 1143  :  1080 23
5. VK Tuchlovice A 12 6 6 22  :  21 933  :  945 18
6. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 12 6 6 23  :  24 1028  :  1017 18
7. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 12 5 7 16  :  24 861  :  894 15
8. TJ Slavoj Český Brod 12 4 8 16  :  29 922  :  1023 11
9. TJ Sokol Vlašim 12 3 9 15  :  29 913  :  1023 10
10. SK Volejbal Kolín A 14 2 12 11  :  39 958  :  1197 5