↓ k navigaci

Předchozí utkání

20.05.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina A

11. kolo - 20.05.2017

81. Brandýs nad Labem - Mělník 2:3 (22,24,-21,-13,-12)
82. Kutná Hora - Kolín B 3:1 (-13,13,16,17)
83. Přerov nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-21,-24,-17)
84. Čelákovice - Mnichovo Hradiště B 3:0 (25,19,19)
85. Brandýs nad Labem - Mělník 0:3 (-21,-19,-23)
86. Kutná Hora - Kolín B 3:0 (18,19,24)
87. Přerov nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-16,-14,-23)
88. Čelákovice - Mnichovo Hradiště B 1:3 (-22,16,-21,-11)


20.05.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina B

15. kolo - 20.05.2017

142. Kladno - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-14,-20,-20)
143. Beroun - Dobříš B 3:1 (20,17,-20,16)
144. Sedlčany - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-21,-22,15,29,-6)
145. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-27,-22,-18)
147. Kladno - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-21,-14,-24)
148. Beroun - Dobříš B 3:0 (16,22,12)
149. Sedlčany - L. Rakovník 1:3 (26,-19,-17,-16)
150. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-19,-20,-20)


20.05.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina A

11. kolo - 20.05.2017

81. Čelákovice - Kostomlaty 0:3 (-17,-16,-24)

11. kolo - 20.05.2017

83. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky A 3:0 (17,21,18)
84. Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (22,-18,14,17)
85. Čelákovice - Kostomlaty 2:3 (-16,23,22,-19,-17)

11. kolo - 20.05.2017

87. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky A 3:2 (-23,-19,17,16,7)
88. Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (-24,-21,12,-22)


20.05.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina B

15. kolo - 20.05.2017

142. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (17,-21,-17,-24)
143. Dobříš - Komárov B 3:0 (18,22,17)
144. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno 3:1 (22,-27,19,18)

15. kolo - 20.05.2017

147. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-23,10,13,24)
148. Dobříš - Komárov B 3:0 (23,17,23)
149. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (23,21,15)


21.05.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina A

14. kolo - 10.06.2017

106. 21.05.2017 Odolena Voda - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (-20,13,-7,-21)

14. kolo - 10.06.2017

110. 21.05.2017 v 12:00 Odolena Voda - Lysá nad Labem 2:3 (14,-8,-17,22,-8)




Nejbližší utkání

27.05.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina A

12. kolo - 27.05.2017

89. Mělník - Čelákovice Vladyka P.
90. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Přerov nad Labem Kochman M.
91. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora Rakušan M.
92. Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.
93. Mělník - Čelákovice Vladyka P.
94. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Přerov nad Labem Kochman M.
95. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora Rakušan M.
96. Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.


27.05.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina B

16. kolo - 27.05.2017

152. Hořovice - Sedlčany Borovský Š.
153. L. Rakovník - Beroun Němeček J.
154. Dobříš B - Kladno Jung J.
155. Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník B Kalina J.
157. Hořovice - Sedlčany Borovský Š.
158. L. Rakovník - Beroun Němeček J.
159. Dobříš B - Kladno Jung J.
160. Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník B Kalina J.


27.05.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina A

12. kolo - 27.05.2017

89. Kostomlaty - Odolena Voda Kutmon F.
90. Brandýs nad Labem - Dobřichovice B Koutný L.
91. Roztoky A - Lysá nad Labem Hrubý F.
92. Kolín - Čelákovice Kladivo P.
93. Kostomlaty - Odolena Voda Kutmon F.
94. Brandýs nad Labem - Dobřichovice B Koutný L.
95. Roztoky A - Lysá nad Labem Hrubý F.
96. Kolín - Čelákovice Kladivo P.


27.05.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina B

16. kolo - 27.05.2017

152. Beroun - Nové Strašecí Večeřa J.
153. Vavřinec Kladno - Dobříš Jisl J.
154. Komárov B - Hořovice Kolář M.
155. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B Kubišta J.
157. Beroun - Nové Strašecí Večeřa J.
158. Vavřinec Kladno - Dobříš Jisl J.
159. Komárov B - Hořovice Kolář M.
160. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B Kubišta J.


28.05.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina A

9. kolo - 06.05.2017

65. 28.05.2017 Mělník - Kutná Hora Louka P.

9. kolo - 06.05.2017

69. 28.05.2017 v 12:00 Mělník - Kutná Hora Louka P.


03.06.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina A

13. kolo - 03.06.2017

97. Kolín B - Mělník Holý P.
98. Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Strachanová I.
99. Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště B Šlechta J.
100. Přerov nad Labem - Čelákovice Kutmon F.
101. Kolín B - Mělník Holý P.
102. Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Strachanová I.
103. Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště B Šlechta J.
104. Přerov nad Labem - Čelákovice Kutmon F.


03.06.2017 - Muži II. třída - skupina B

17. kolo - 03.06.2017

162. VK Rakovník B - Dobříš B Němeček P.
163. Kladno - L. Rakovník Ibl J.
164. Beroun - Hořovice Večeřa J.
165. Sedlčany - Tuchlovice B Jung J.
167. VK Rakovník B - Dobříš B Němeček P.
168. Kladno - L. Rakovník Ibl J.
169. Beroun - Hořovice Večeřa J.
170. Sedlčany - Tuchlovice B Jung J.


03.06.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina A

13. kolo - 03.06.2017

97. Kolín - Kostomlaty Nastoupil V.
98. Čelákovice - Roztoky A Kobliha V.
99. Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Vlasák J.
100. Dobřichovice B - Odolena Voda Kníže J.
101. Kolín - Kostomlaty Nastoupil V.
102. Čelákovice - Roztoky A Kobliha V.
103. Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Vlasák J.
104. Dobřichovice B - Odolena Voda Kníže J.


03.06.2017 - Ženy II. třída - skupina B

17. kolo - 03.06.2017

162. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B Němeček J.
163. Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno Vladyka P.
164. Dobříš - Beroun Kalina J.

17. kolo - 03.06.2017

167. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B Němeček J.
168. Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno Vladyka P.
169. Dobříš - Beroun Kalina J.