↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2016-2017)


1. kolo - 27.08.2016

2. Vavřinec Kladno - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-11,-19,-18)
3. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (21,22,23)
4. 25.08.2016 v 17:00 Zdice - Hořovice 3:1 (-15,23,20,17)
5. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 0:3 (-17,-15,-21)
7. Vavřinec Kladno - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-21,-18,-13)
8. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (18,20,15)
9. 25.08.2016 v 19:00 Zdice - Hořovice 3:0 (12,17,17)
10. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 0:3 (-19,-20,-13)

2. kolo - 03.09.2016

12. Hořovice - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (-24,-15,14,25,-15)
13. VK Rakovník B - Zdice 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
14. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 1:3 (9,-14,-14,-19)
15. Komárov B - Vavřinec Kladno 0:3 (-16,-22,-12)
17. Hořovice - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-14,-17,-21)
18. VK Rakovník B - Zdice 1:3 (16,-23,-19,-22)
19. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 1:3 (-16,22,-18,-23)
20. Komárov B - Vavřinec Kladno 1:3 (-25,-22,18,-24)

3. kolo - 04.09.2016

22. Beroun - Komárov B 3:2 (-15,-22,23,19,6)
23. Zdice - Tuchlovice B 3:2 (15,-23,30,-20,13)
24. Nové Strašecí - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-19,-13,-23)
25. Dobříš - Hořovice 3:0 (18,12,7)
27. Beroun - Komárov B 2:3 (-10,20,-14,23,-12)
28. Zdice - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-21,15,18,21)
29. Nové Strašecí - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (21,-9,-23,-12)
30. Dobříš - Hořovice 3:0 (16,9,13)

4. kolo - 10.09.2016

32. VK Rakovník B - Dobříš 1:3 (-19,15,-21,-24)
33. Tuchlovice B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (19,12,15)
34. 08.09.2016 v 18:00 Komárov B - Zdice 0:3 (-21,-22,-17)
35. Vavřinec Kladno - Beroun 3:1 (-18,20,21,21)
37. VK Rakovník B - Dobříš 2:3 (-12,21,-20,20,-4)
38. Tuchlovice B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (14,11,23)
39. 08.09.2016 v 20:00 Komárov B - Zdice 0:3 (-14,-17,-18)
40. Vavřinec Kladno - Beroun 3:1 (-17,23,15,12)

5. kolo - 17.09.2016

42. Zdice - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (22,17,11)
43. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 2:3 (-20,19,-17,19,-11)
44. Dobříš - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (16,-26,17,19)
45. Hořovice - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-20,-9,-20)
47. Zdice - Vavřinec Kladno 3:2 (-24,-18,14,18,11)
48. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 0:3 (-12,-21,-15)
49. Dobříš - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-24,-20,-12)
50. Hořovice - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-12,-5,-21)

6. kolo - 18.09.2016

52. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 3:1 (11,17,-22,19)
53. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:2 (23,-12,20,-17,11)
54. Vavřinec Kladno - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-26,8,12,16)
55. 14.09.2016 v 18:00 Beroun - Zdice 3:0 (23,18,21)
57. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 3:0 (11,8,11)
58. Komárov B - Dobříš 1:3 (13,-17,-17,-8)
59. Vavřinec Kladno - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (20,-20,14,23)
60. 14.09.2016 v 20:00 Beroun - Zdice 1:3 (-19,22,-18,-18)

7. kolo - 24.09.2016

62. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 0:3 (-11,-15,-19)
63. Dobříš - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (18,18,20)
64. Hořovice - Komárov B 1:3 (-19,-18,24,-15)
65. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (9,23,21)
67. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3 (-20,19,-25,-14)
68. Dobříš - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (23,19,19)
69. Hořovice - Komárov B 0:3 (-11,-15,-12)
70. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (21,18,-20,14)

8. kolo - 01.10.2016

72. Komárov B - VK Rakovník B 2:3 (-12,27,-22,20,-12)
73. Vavřinec Kladno - Hořovice 3:0 (13,8,16)
74. Beroun - Dobříš 2:3 (15,20,-9,-24,-13)
75. Zdice - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (13,17,8)
77. Komárov B - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (-18,-16,22,-20)
78. Vavřinec Kladno - Hořovice 3:0 (11,17,16)
79. Beroun - Dobříš 2:3 (-25,14,-21,22,-13)
80. Zdice - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (16,15,17)

9. kolo - 08.10.2016

82. Dobříš - Zdice 3:2 (9,-22,17,-19,13)
83. Hořovice - Beroun 0:3 (-4,-17,-19)
84. VK Rakovník B - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (9,15,18)
85. 29.09.2016 v 18:00 Tuchlovice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-21,-20,-13)
87. Dobříš - Zdice 1:3 (-18,15,-18,-13)
88. Hořovice - Beroun 0:3 (-6,-8,-18)
89. VK Rakovník B - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (21,19,6)
90. 29.09.2016 v 20:00 Tuchlovice B - Komárov B 3:2 (22,13,-19,-13,10)

10. kolo - 22.04.2017

92. 23.04.2017 Tuchlovice B - Vavřinec Kladno 3:1 (19,10,-15,14)
93. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 3:0 (20,15,19)
94. Hořovice - Zdice 1:3 (-16,-23,18,-24)
95. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (18,13,17)
97. 23.04.2017 v 12:00 Tuchlovice B - Vavřinec Kladno 1:3 (12,-21,-21,-17)
98. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 3:0 (8,8,12)
99. Hořovice - Zdice 0:3 (-15,-20,-21)
100. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-18,20,9,24)

11. kolo - 29.04.2017

102. Nové Strašecí - Hořovice 1:3 (23,-24,-16,-22)
103. Zdice - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (19,18,26)
104. 12.04.2017 v 18:30 Beroun - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (12,23,-21,-20,-13)
105. Vavřinec Kladno - Komárov B 2:3 (17,18,-23,-18,-10)
107. Nové Strašecí - Hořovice 3:2 (22,-12,-23,15,12)
108. Zdice - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (-20,-12,17,-11)
109. 12.04.2017 v 18:30 Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (20,21,24)
110. Vavřinec Kladno - Komárov B 0:3 (-13,-15,-18)

12. kolo - 06.05.2017

112. Komárov B - Beroun 3:0 (24,23,30)
113. Tuchlovice B - Zdice 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
114. VK Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (10,-22,18,23)
115. Hořovice - Dobříš 0:3 (-18,-14,-15)
117. Komárov B - Beroun 3:1 (-15,17,23,11)
118. Tuchlovice B - Zdice 0:3 (-22,-10,-14)
119. VK Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (13,21,17)
120. Hořovice - Dobříš 0:3 (-15,-12,-7)

13. kolo - 13.05.2017

122. Dobříš - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-22,-23,-16)
123. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (20,13,-22,-17,-14)
124. Zdice - Komárov B 2:3 (-18,-22,15,19,-11)
125. Beroun - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (24,19,23)
127. Dobříš - VK Rakovník B 2:3 (22,22,-21,-17,-10)
128. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (15,20,-16,12)
129. Zdice - Komárov B 3:2 (18,21,-22,-8,12)
130. Beroun - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (23,19,12)

14. kolo - 14.05.2017

132. Vavřinec Kladno - Zdice 2:3 (-21,17,-25,22,-9)
133. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (20,15,21)
134. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš 3:0 (19,19,19)
135. VK Rakovník B - Hořovice 3:0 (22,18,19)
137. Vavřinec Kladno - Zdice 3:2 (-15,-20,14,15,8)
138. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (10,18,23)
139. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš 1:3 (-14,-21,19,-11)
140. VK Rakovník B - Hořovice 3:0 (11,15,14)

15. kolo - 20.05.2017

142. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (17,-21,-17,-24)
143. Dobříš - Komárov B 3:0 (18,22,17)
144. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno 3:1 (22,-27,19,18)
145. 17.05.2017 v 18:30 Zdice - Beroun 3:0 (15,21,15)
147. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-23,10,13,24)
148. Dobříš - Komárov B 3:0 (23,17,23)
149. Nové Strašecí - Vavřinec Kladno 3:0 (23,21,15)
150. 17.05.2017 v 18:30 Zdice - Beroun 3:1 (-11,23,16,18)

16. kolo - 27.05.2017

152. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (19,13,-22,-18,12)
153. Vavřinec Kladno - Dobříš 0:3 (-13,-18,-8)
154. Komárov B - Hořovice 3:0 (15,21,21)
155. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-16,-17,-23)
157. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (17,19,14)
158. Vavřinec Kladno - Dobříš 0:3 (-8,-22,-11)
159. Komárov B - Hořovice 3:0 (20,15,22)
160. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-25,-12,-14)

17. kolo - 03.06.2017

162. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B Němeček J.
163. Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno Vladyka P.
164. Dobříš - Beroun Kalina J.
165. 30.04.2017 Nové Strašecí - Zdice 0:3 (-16,-11,-15)
167. VK Rakovník B - Komárov B Němeček J.
168. Hořovice - Vavřinec Kladno Vladyka P.
169. Dobříš - Beroun Kalina J.
170. 30.04.2017 Nové Strašecí - Zdice 1:3 (-13,-14,23,-23)

18. kolo - 10.06.2017

172. Zdice - Dobříš Večeřa J.
173. Beroun - Hořovice Syrový M.
174. 08.04.2017 v 09:00 Vavřinec Kladno - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (19,12,-17,20)
175. Komárov B - Tuchlovice B Borovský Š.
177. Zdice - Dobříš Večeřa J.
178. Beroun - Hořovice Syrový M.
179. 08.04.2017 v 09:00 Vavřinec Kladno - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (18,-18,-22,-18)
180. Komárov B - Tuchlovice B Borovský Š.

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 30 25 5 82  :  31 2550  :  2196 74
2. VK Rakovník B 1. SVC 30 22 8 71  :  34 2422  :  2017 65
3. KV Dobříš 28 22 6 71  :  31 2309  :  1910 64
4. TJ Sokol Komárov B 28 16 12 59  :  48 2291  :  2190 47
5. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 28 15 13 58  :  46 2241  :  2141 47
6. VK Tuchlovice B 30 13 17 50  :  60 2283  :  2353 37
7. Vavřinec Kladno 30 11 19 42  :  66 2180  :  2356 35
8. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 32 6 26 32  :  84 2191  :  2684 19
9. TJ Spartak Hořovice 28 2 26 15  :  80 1644  :  2264 8