↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "A" (2016-2017)


1. kolo - 27.08.2016

1. 28.08.2016 Roztoky A - Kostomlaty 1:3 (-20,-17,21,-17)
2. Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín 3:0 (5,12,13)
3. 02.10.2016 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice 3:2 (-19,-16,18,24,13)
4. Dobřichovice B - Lysá nad Labem 2:3 (-25,-18,17,21,-5)
5. 28.08.2016 Roztoky A - Kostomlaty 0:3 (-15,-18,-17)
6. Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín 3:0 (5,14,9)
7. 02.10.2016 v 12:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice 3:2 (17,-6,19,-25,14)
8. Dobřichovice B - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (-20,-17,16,-19)

2. kolo - 03.09.2016

9. Kostomlaty - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-14,-20,-8)
10. Čelákovice - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (-20,11,-18,19,-12)
11. Kolín - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-17,-17,-17)
12. Roztoky A - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-16,-20,-16)
13. Kostomlaty - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (-9,-18,22,-11)
14. Čelákovice - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (18,18,-19,11)
15. Kolín - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-16,-12,-20)
16. Roztoky A - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-13,-14,-20)

3. kolo - 10.09.2016

17. Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty 3:0 (16,15,19)
18. Odolena Voda - Roztoky A 3:0 (23,18,25)
19. Dobřichovice B - Kolín 3:0 (7,5,7)
20. 09.10.2016 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice 3:2 (-26,18,-19,11,7)
21. Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty 3:0 (22,27,10)
22. Odolena Voda - Roztoky A 3:0 (18,13,24)
23. Dobřichovice B - Kolín 3:0 (22,11,16)
24. 09.10.2016 Lysá nad Labem - Čelákovice 3:2 (22,-16,21,-22,6)

4. kolo - 17.09.2016

25. Kostomlaty - Čelákovice 3:1 (19,-21,20,17)
26. Kolín - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-18,-20,-12)
27. Roztoky A - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-17,23,-17,-13)
28. 18.10.2016 v 18:30 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda 3:1 (23,-20,20,22)
29. Kostomlaty - Čelákovice 2:3 (-24,-16,21,22,-12)
30. Kolín - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-21,-23,-16)
31. Roztoky A - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-11,-7,24,-7)
32. 18.10.2016 v 20:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Odolena Voda 3:0 (9,14,16)

5. kolo - 24.09.2016

33. Odolena Voda - Kostomlaty 1:3 (23,-20,-19,-20)
34. Dobřichovice B - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (23,9,23)
35. Lysá nad Labem - Roztoky A 3:0 (12,11,26)
36. Čelákovice - Kolín 3:0 (6,19,20)
37. Odolena Voda - Kostomlaty 1:3 (-13,17,-21,-18)
38. Dobřichovice B - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (-19,25,-17,-16)
39. Lysá nad Labem - Roztoky A 3:1 (14,-19,11,18)
40. Čelákovice - Kolín 3:2 (16,14,-21,-20,7)

6. kolo - 01.10.2016

41. 28.09.2016 Kostomlaty - Kolín 3:0 (6,16,13)
42. Roztoky A - Čelákovice 1:3 (-19,-15,12,-17)
43. Brandýs nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (-18,20,-17,-19)
44. Odolena Voda - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-16,-16,-15)
45. 28.09.2016 Kostomlaty - Kolín 3:0 (11,13,9)
46. Roztoky A - Čelákovice 0:3 (-19,-17,-18)
47. Brandýs nad Labem - Lysá nad Labem 0:3 (-9,-23,-21)
48. Odolena Voda - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-11,-22,-15)

7. kolo - 08.10.2016

49. Dobřichovice B - Kostomlaty 2:3 (-22,-24,15,23,-10)
50. Lysá nad Labem - Odolena Voda 3:0 (20,16,23)
51. Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-18,-17,-20)
52. v 11:00 Kolín - Roztoky A 1:3 (20,-18,-18,-13)
53. Dobřichovice B - Kostomlaty 1:3 (-20,21,-17,-17)
54. Lysá nad Labem - Odolena Voda 3:1 (-23,15,23,21)
55. Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-10,-21)
56. v 11:00 Kolín - Roztoky A 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)

8. kolo - 29.04.2017

57. Kostomlaty - Roztoky A 3:0 (10,13,22)
58. Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 3:2 (20,16,-22,-16,13)
59. Čelákovice - Odolena Voda 3:1 (23,-15,13,16)
60. Lysá nad Labem - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (19,-14,-22,-23)
61. Kostomlaty - Roztoky A 3:0 (15,14,19)
62. Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-22,16,18,24)
63. Čelákovice - Odolena Voda 3:1 (9,18,-25,20)
64. Lysá nad Labem - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (17,19,21)

9. kolo - 06.05.2017

65. Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty 3:2 (22,16,-12,-18,13)
66. Dobřichovice B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-12,-25,-11)
67. Odolena Voda - Kolín 3:0 (17,15,22)
68. Brandýs nad Labem - Roztoky A 3:0 (20,23,20)
69. Lysá nad Labem - Kostomlaty 3:2 (-22,-12,21,16,4)
70. Dobřichovice B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-16,-17,-12)
71. Odolena Voda - Kolín 3:0 (18,18,14)
72. Brandýs nad Labem - Roztoky A 3:1 (-22,14,21,15)

10. kolo - 13.05.2017

73. Kostomlaty - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (15,23,14)
74. Roztoky A - Odolena Voda 1:3 (18,-14,-20,-18)
75. Kolín - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-3,-18,-12)
76. Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (23,-20,-16,-15)
77. Kostomlaty - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (22,19,26)
78. Roztoky A - Odolena Voda 1:3 (-13,23,-14,-22)
79. Kolín - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-10,-16,-13)
80. Čelákovice - Lysá nad Labem 2:3 (-19,16,25,-22,-13)

11. kolo - 20.05.2017

81. Čelákovice - Kostomlaty 0:3 (-17,-16,-24)
82. 11.06.2017 Lysá nad Labem - Kolín Vlasák J.
83. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky A 3:0 (17,21,18)
84. Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (22,-18,14,17)
85. Čelákovice - Kostomlaty 2:3 (-16,23,22,-19,-17)
86. 11.06.2017 Lysá nad Labem - Kolín Vlasák J.
87. Dobřichovice B - Roztoky A 3:2 (-23,-19,17,16,7)
88. Odolena Voda - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (-24,-21,12,-22)

12. kolo - 27.05.2017

89. Kostomlaty - Odolena Voda 3:0 (18,15,22)
90. Brandýs nad Labem - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (22,22,14)
91. Roztoky A - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (-17,14,-10,-16)
92. Kolín - Čelákovice 0:3 (-6,-18,-17)
93. Kostomlaty - Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,8,24)
94. Brandýs nad Labem - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (-13,20,16,-14,-12)
95. Roztoky A - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (19,-19,-9,-14)
96. Kolín - Čelákovice 0:3 (-10,-11,-16)

13. kolo - 03.06.2017

97. Kolín - Kostomlaty Nastoupil V.
98. Čelákovice - Roztoky A Kobliha V.
99. Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Vlasák J.
100. Dobřichovice B - Odolena Voda Kníže J.
101. Kolín - Kostomlaty Nastoupil V.
102. Čelákovice - Roztoky A Kobliha V.
103. Lysá nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Vlasák J.
104. Dobřichovice B - Odolena Voda Kníže J.

14. kolo - 10.06.2017

105. Kostomlaty - Dobřichovice B Strachanová I.
106. 21.05.2017 Odolena Voda - Lysá nad Labem 1:3 (-20,13,-7,-21)
107. Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice Šlechta J.
108. 04.06.2017 Roztoky A - Kolín Hrubý F.
109. Kostomlaty - Dobřichovice B Strachanová I.
110. 21.05.2017 v 12:00 Odolena Voda - Lysá nad Labem 2:3 (14,-8,-17,22,-8)
111. Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice Šlechta J.
112. 04.06.2017 Roztoky A - Kolín Hrubý F.

Tabulka:

1. TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem 24 23 1 70  :  26 2175  :  1790 62
2. TJ Sokol Kostomlaty 24 17 7 58  :  30 1959  :  1725 52
3. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 24 15 9 52  :  31 1864  :  1661 47
4. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 24 14 10 50  :  39 1917  :  1724 41
5. VSC Čelákovice 24 12 12 52  :  44 2061  :  1904 41
6. SPP v Odoleně Vodě 26 11 15 43  :  52 1963  :  2061 32
7. TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A 24 2 22 18  :  67 1552  :  2002 7
8. SK Volejbal Kolín 22 2 20 9  :  63 1109  :  1733 6