↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "B" (2016-2017)


1. kolo - 27.08.2016

2. 09.10.2016 L. Rakovník - Odolena Voda 3:1 (21,22,-19,24)
3. v Rakovníku Hořovice - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (23,-18,-21,-20)
4. Tuchlovice B - Kladno 0:3 (-14,-16,-7)
5. Sedlčany - Beroun 2:3 (22,-17,20,-22,-11)
7. 09.10.2016 v 12:00 L. Rakovník - Odolena Voda 3:1 (23,-19,20,21)
8. v Rakovníku Hořovice - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-25,-23,-21)
9. Tuchlovice B - Kladno 0:3 (-21,-23,-22)
10. Sedlčany - Beroun 3:1 (-23,23,23,13)

2. kolo - 03.09.2016

12. Sedlčany - Kladno 3:1 (-15,23,21,15)
13. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (17,20,17)
14. Odolena Voda - Hořovice 3:0 (15,19,13)
15. Dobříš B - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-17,-23,-18)
17. Sedlčany - Kladno 3:2 (19,-17,-16,22,14)
18. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (19,19,19)
19. Odolena Voda - Hořovice 3:0 (17,15,12)
20. Dobříš B - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-14,17,-23,-13)

3. kolo - 04.09.2016

22. v Dobříši Hořovice - Dobříš B 1:3 (-24,21,-20,-17)
23. Tuchlovice B - Odolena Voda 1:3 (16,-10,-11,-12)
24. Sedlčany - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (21,-9,23,23)
25. Beroun - Kladno 0:3 (-24,-18,-20)
27. v Dobříši Hořovice - Dobříš B 1:3 (20,-21,-13,-13)
28. Tuchlovice B - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-12,-23,-19)
29. Sedlčany - VK Rakovník B 3:2 (23,-21,15,-25,11)
30. Beroun - Kladno 3:2 (-21,16,-20,16,9)

4. kolo - 10.09.2016

32. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 3:1 (-18,19,14,20)
33. Odolena Voda - Sedlčany 3:1 (16,16,-21,22)
34. Dobříš B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (15,23,18)
35. L. Rakovník - Hořovice 3:0 (14,24,16)
37. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 3:2 (-26,19,-25,12,10)
38. Odolena Voda - Sedlčany 3:0 (17,21,14)
39. Dobříš B - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (20,15,12)
40. L. Rakovník - Hořovice 3:0 (11,24,16)

5. kolo - 17.09.2016

42. Tuchlovice B - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-22,-22,25,-23)
43. Sedlčany - Dobříš B 3:1 (20,19,-17,20)
44. Beroun - Odolena Voda 1:3 (23,-12,-13,-16)
45. Kladno - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (25,18,22)
47. Tuchlovice B - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-21,-23,-19)
48. Sedlčany - Dobříš B 3:1 (21,16,-25,21)
49. Beroun - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-15,-7,-11)
50. Kladno - VK Rakovník B 3:2 (-15,-21,23,15,13)

6. kolo - 18.09.2016

52. Odolena Voda - Kladno 3:0 (19,18,21)
53. Dobříš B - Beroun 3:2 (14,-22,20,-26,9)
54. L. Rakovník - Sedlčany 3:0 (19,17,20)
55. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (7,15,14)
57. Odolena Voda - Kladno 3:0 (22,23,20)
58. Dobříš B - Beroun 3:1 (-22,25,23,17)
59. L. Rakovník - Sedlčany 3:2 (-21,26,-24,14,14)
60. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-19,18,23,15)

7. kolo - 24.09.2016

62. Sedlčany - Hořovice 1:3 (-22,-20,20,-17)
63. Beroun - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-20,-15,-23)
64. Kladno - Dobříš B 3:1 (17,19,-22,19)
65. VK Rakovník B - Odolena Voda 3:2 (-23,22,23,-18,12)
67. Sedlčany - Hořovice 1:3 (-24,19,-16,-20)
68. Beroun - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-17,-20,19,15,-11)
69. Kladno - Dobříš B 3:0 (23,14,17)
70. VK Rakovník B - Odolena Voda 3:2 (-20,-22,21,26,14)

8. kolo - 01.10.2016

72. Dobříš B - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (21,19,14)
73. L. Rakovník - Kladno 3:0 (20,19,23)
74. Hořovice - Beroun 0:3 (-14,-21,-21)
75. Tuchlovice B - Sedlčany 0:3 (-14,-23,-14)
77. Dobříš B - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (-22,22,24,21)
78. L. Rakovník - Kladno 3:1 (15,-23,14,13)
79. Hořovice - Beroun 3:1 (23,-17,22,18)
80. Tuchlovice B - Sedlčany 0:3 (-23,-11,-20)

9. kolo - 08.10.2016

82. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-21,21,21,24)
83. Kladno - Hořovice 1:3 (-17,-23,19,-14)
84. VK Rakovník B - L. Rakovník 2:3 (18,21,-16,-20,-7)
85. Odolena Voda - Dobříš B 3:0 (13,15,21)
87. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:2 (-19,10,23,-26,10)
88. Kladno - Hořovice 0:3 (-15,-17,-13)
89. VK Rakovník B - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-14,18,16,-15,-11)
90. Odolena Voda - Dobříš B 3:0 (11,22,10)

10. kolo - 22.04.2017

92. Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník 3:1 (-20,22,16,16)
93. VK Rakovník B - Hořovice 3:0 (24,15,24)
94. 04.06.2017 Kladno - Tuchlovice B Ibl T.
95. Beroun - Sedlčany 1:3 (17,-22,-22,-20)
97. Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-9,23,-20,16,-13)
98. VK Rakovník B - Hořovice 3:1 (-24,20,18,20)
99. 04.06.2017 Kladno - Tuchlovice B Ibl T.
100. Beroun - Sedlčany 3:2 (-25,22,16,-22,4)

11. kolo - 29.04.2017

102. Kladno - Sedlčany 1:3 (19,-21,-23,-20)
103. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-15,-20,-17)
104. Hořovice - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-23,-21,-13)
105. 30.04.2017 L. Rakovník - Dobříš B 3:2 (-23,19,-22,19,10)
107. Kladno - Sedlčany 2:3 (18,22,-18,-23,-11)
108. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-20,-22,-18)
109. Hořovice - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-23,-16,-17)
110. 30.04.2017 L. Rakovník - Dobříš B 3:0 (22,16,19)

12. kolo - 06.05.2017

112. Dobříš B - Hořovice 0:3 (-25,-28,-19)
113. Odolena Voda - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (18,14,15)
114. VK Rakovník B - Sedlčany 0:3 (-17,-21,-16)
115. Kladno - Beroun 1:3 (-12,-18,18,-17)
117. Dobříš B - Hořovice 3:1 (25,-26,23,14)
118. Odolena Voda - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (22,16,16)
119. VK Rakovník B - Sedlčany 1:3 (-14,-16,21,-13)
120. Kladno - Beroun 3:0 (13,18,21)

13. kolo - 13.05.2017

122. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (-21,20,-19,-19)
123. Sedlčany - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-15,-12,-19)
124. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš B 1:3 (-19,-20,17,-17)
125. Hořovice - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-21,-26,-9)
127. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 3:2 (-22,-17,18,19,11)
128. Sedlčany - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-25,-17,-23)
129. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš B 3:1 (23,-21,22,17)
130. Hořovice - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-17,-15,-21)

14. kolo - 14.05.2017

132. L. Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (11,14,13)
133. Dobříš B - Sedlčany 2:3 (22,-21,23,-18,-14)
134. Odolena Voda - Beroun 3:0 (22,14,17)
135. VK Rakovník B - Kladno 3:2 (23,-24,-22,20,12)
137. L. Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (14,7,16)
138. Dobříš B - Sedlčany 0:3 (-16,-15,-22)
139. Odolena Voda - Beroun 3:0 (33,12,18)
140. VK Rakovník B - Kladno 1:3 (19,-18,-18,-19)

15. kolo - 20.05.2017

142. Kladno - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-14,-20,-20)
143. Beroun - Dobříš B 3:1 (20,17,-20,16)
144. Sedlčany - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-21,-22,15,29,-6)
145. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-27,-22,-18)
147. Kladno - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-21,-14,-24)
148. Beroun - Dobříš B 3:0 (16,22,12)
149. Sedlčany - L. Rakovník 1:3 (26,-19,-17,-16)
150. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-19,-20,-20)

16. kolo - 27.05.2017

152. Hořovice - Sedlčany 2:3 (-30,-21,19,20,-14)
153. L. Rakovník - Beroun 3:0 (15,24,18)
154. Dobříš B - Kladno 3:1 (-20,20,21,19)
155. Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (21,-24,20,22)
157. Hořovice - Sedlčany 3:2 (19,-17,24,-22,12)
158. L. Rakovník - Beroun 3:0 (14,14,34)
159. Dobříš B - Kladno 3:0 (23,12,20)
160. Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (18,23,-25,15)

17. kolo - 03.06.2017

162. VK Rakovník B - Dobříš B Němeček P.
163. Kladno - L. Rakovník Ibl J.
164. Beroun - Hořovice Večeřa J.
165. Sedlčany - Tuchlovice B Jung J.
167. VK Rakovník B - Dobříš B Němeček P.
168. Kladno - L. Rakovník Ibl J.
169. Beroun - Hořovice Večeřa J.
170. Sedlčany - Tuchlovice B Jung J.

18. kolo - 10.06.2017

172. Tuchlovice B - Beroun Ibl J.
173. Hořovice - Kladno Kalina J.
174. L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník B Němeček J.
175. 04.06.2017 Dobříš B - Odolena Voda Kobliha V.
177. Tuchlovice B - Beroun Ibl J.
178. Hořovice - Kladno Kalina J.
179. L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník B Němeček J.
180. 04.06.2017 Dobříš B - Odolena Voda Kobliha V.

Tabulka:

1. SPP v Odoleně Vodě 30 25 5 83  :  21 2508  :  1963 78
2. TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník 28 27 1 82  :  23 2465  :  2035 74
3. TJ Tatran Sedlčany 30 17 13 65  :  57 2640  :  2649 51
4. VK Rakovník B 1. SVC 28 14 14 58  :  54 2443  :  2422 43
5. KV Dobříš B 28 12 16 46  :  57 2218  :  2304 37
6. TJ Spartak Hořovice 28 11 17 40  :  58 2098  :  2239 33
7. VK Kladno 26 9 17 41  :  55 2023  :  2108 30
8. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 28 10 18 43  :  67 2283  :  2444 28
9. VK Tuchlovice B 26 1 25 10  :  76 1586  :  2100 4