↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "A" (2016-2017)


1. kolo - 27.08.2016

1. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mělník 3:0 (20,18,26)
2. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Kolín B 0:3 (-21,-18,-27)
3. Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (13,19,-24,22)
4. Přerov nad Labem - Kutná Hora 2:3 (-22,26,25,-18,-15)
5. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mělník 3:0 (21,15,24)
6. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Kolín B 0:3 (-20,-17,-22)
7. Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-20,21,21,20)
8. Přerov nad Labem - Kutná Hora 3:2 (-15,18,-24,23,6)

2. kolo - 03.09.2016

9. 25.09.2016 Kutná Hora - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-18,-18)
10. Brandýs nad Labem - Přerov nad Labem 3:1 (20,16,-19,21)
11. Kolín B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-15,-11,-24)
12. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-20,-21,-24)
13. 25.09.2016 Kutná Hora - Mělník 1:3 (18,-18,-23,-13)
14. Brandýs nad Labem - Přerov nad Labem 3:2 (19,-17,21,-17,17)
15. Kolín B - Čelákovice 1:3 (19,-23,-16,-15)
16. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-14,-18,-14)

3. kolo - 10.09.2016

17. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-19,-22)
18. Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-16,-22,-10)
19. Přerov nad Labem - Kolín B 0:3 (-18,-19,-22)
20. Kutná Hora - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
21. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Mělník 1:3 (-20,-21,23,-20)
22. Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:3 (21,-15,19,-13,-13)
23. Přerov nad Labem - Kolín B 0:3 (-20,-19,-24)
24. Kutná Hora - Brandýs nad Labem 2:3 (-22,-22,16,17,-10)

4. kolo - 17.09.2016

25. Mělník - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (22,13,-27,14)
26. Kolín B - Kutná Hora 3:2 (20,-27,22,-25,9)
27. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (13,22,23)
28. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-21,-18,-20)
29. Mělník - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (23,-25,19,19)
30. Kolín B - Kutná Hora 3:0 (17,25,20)
31. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Přerov nad Labem 3:1 (10,-20,19,8)
32. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Čelákovice 1:3 (18,-20,-22,-20)

5. kolo - 24.09.2016

33. Čelákovice - Mělník 3:1 (19,-22,16,22)
34. Přerov nad Labem - Mnichovo Hradiště B 1:3 (-19,23,-18,-22)
35. Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:1 (-21,13,18,20)
36. Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín B 3:1 (25,22,-19,15)
37. Čelákovice - Mělník 2:3 (20,-22,14,-10,-9)
38. Přerov nad Labem - Mnichovo Hradiště B 1:3 (20,-20,-24,-24)
39. Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:1 (20,-14,18,20)
40. Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín B 3:1 (15,-18,21,15)

6. kolo - 01.10.2016

41. 18.09.2016 Mělník - Kolín B 0:3 (-25,-18,-22)
42. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (25,21,-22,15)
43. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-18,-23,19,-20)
44. Čelákovice - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (11,18,21)
45. 18.09.2016 Mělník - Kolín B 0:3 (-21,-24,-15)
46. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem 3:2 (-19,-16,14,14,13)
47. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-21,-5,-22)
48. Čelákovice - Přerov nad Labem 2:3 (-23,-18,22,14,-14)

7. kolo - 08.10.2016

49. Přerov nad Labem - Mělník 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)
50. Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 3:0 (22,19,25)
51. Brandýs nad Labem - Mnichovo Hradiště B 3:0 (18,21,20)
52. v 09:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-17,-12,-13)
53. Přerov nad Labem - Mělník 0:3 (-12,-22,-18)
54. Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 3:2 (-21,19,19,-16,12)
55. Brandýs nad Labem - Mnichovo Hradiště B 3:0 (17,17,18)
56. v 09:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-11,-7,-14)

8. kolo - 29.04.2017

57. Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou B Louka P.
58. Kolín B - Mnichovo Hradiště B Motl J.
59. Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice Šturm E.
60. Kutná Hora - Přerov nad Labem Kladivo P.
61. Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou B Louka P.
62. Kolín B - Mnichovo Hradiště B Motl J.
63. Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice Šturm E.
64. Kutná Hora - Přerov nad Labem Kladivo P.

9. kolo - 06.05.2017

65. 28.05.2017 Mělník - Kutná Hora Louka P.
66. Přerov nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Kutmon F.
67. Čelákovice - Kolín B Šlechta J.
68. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mnichovo Hradiště B Rakušan M.
69. 28.05.2017 v 12:00 Mělník - Kutná Hora Louka P.
70. Přerov nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem Kutmon F.
71. Čelákovice - Kolín B Šlechta J.
72. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mnichovo Hradiště B Rakušan M.

10. kolo - 13.05.2017

73. Mělník - Mnichovo Hradiště B Koutný L.
74. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice Kohlmann T.
75. Kolín B - Přerov nad Labem Kutmon F.
76. Brandýs nad Labem - Kutná Hora Kalina J.
77. Mělník - Mnichovo Hradiště B Koutný L.
78. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice Kohlmann T.
79. Kolín B - Přerov nad Labem Kutmon F.
80. Brandýs nad Labem - Kutná Hora Kalina J.

11. kolo - 20.05.2017

81. Brandýs nad Labem - Mělník Syrový M.
82. Kutná Hora - Kolín B Holý P.
83. Přerov nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Nastoupil V.
84. Čelákovice - Mnichovo Hradiště B Popadinec B.
85. Brandýs nad Labem - Mělník Syrový M.
86. Kutná Hora - Kolín B Holý P.
87. Přerov nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Nastoupil V.
88. Čelákovice - Mnichovo Hradiště B Popadinec B.

12. kolo - 27.05.2017

89. Mělník - Čelákovice Vladyka P.
90. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Přerov nad Labem Kochman M.
91. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora Rakušan M.
92. Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.
93. Mělník - Čelákovice Vladyka P.
94. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Přerov nad Labem Kochman M.
95. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora Rakušan M.
96. Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem Motl J.

13. kolo - 03.06.2017

97. Kolín B - Mělník Holý P.
98. Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Strachanová I.
99. Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště B Šlechta J.
100. Přerov nad Labem - Čelákovice Kutmon F.
101. Kolín B - Mělník Holý P.
102. Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Strachanová I.
103. Kutná Hora - Mnichovo Hradiště B Šlechta J.
104. Přerov nad Labem - Čelákovice Kutmon F.

14. kolo - 10.06.2017

105. Mělník - Přerov nad Labem Šturm E.
106. Čelákovice - Kutná Hora Koutný L.
107. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Brandýs nad Labem Kochman M.
108. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín B Louka P.
109. Mělník - Přerov nad Labem Šturm E.
110. Čelákovice - Kutná Hora Koutný L.
111. Mnichovo Hradiště B - Brandýs nad Labem Kochman M.
112. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín B Louka P.

Tabulka:

1. VK Benátky nad Jizerou B 14 12 2 38  :  12 1163  :  930 34
2. VSC Čelákovice 14 8 6 32  :  23 1205  :  1134 28
3. TJ EMĚ Mělník 14 9 5 28  :  21 1123  :  1046 26
4. SK Volejbal Kolín B 14 8 6 27  :  20 1018  :  1050 23
5. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 14 8 6 31  :  25 1219  :  1224 23
6. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 14 7 7 28  :  28 1217  :  1208 22
7. TJ Sokol Přerov nad Labem 14 2 12 14  :  40 1081  :  1259 6
8. TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B 14 2 12 9  :  38 967  :  1142 6