↓ k navigaci

Modrý minivolejbal – 1. kolo – Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno (2016–2017)

1. kolo – 17.11.2016

Pořadatel: Vavřinec Kladno
Adresa tělocvičny: Brjanská 3078, Kladno – Rozdělov

Pořadí

  1. TJ Kralupy „A“
    Julie Justová, Klára Volemanová, Kateřina Chlapcová
  2. TJ Kralupy „C“
    Kateřina Kotrčová, Kateřina Kazdová, Kateřina Šmídová
  3. TJ Kralupy „B“
    Andrea Pekarská, Adéla Janůrková, Karla Turečková
  4. TJ EMĚ Mělník „A“
    Yulian Ardan, Jan Průcha, Kryštof Holeček, Adam Pavlok
  5. TJ Kralupy „D“
    Martina Pokorná, Tereza Faifrová, Johana Malíková
  6. TJ Kralupy „F“
    Hana Křemenáková, Zuzana Křemenáková, Tereza Nová
  7. TJ Kralupy „E“
    Jindřiška Plasová, Vanda Nováková, Nikola Svobodová
  8. Vavřinec Kladno „B“
    Beata Šestáková, Lilien Roháčková, Anna Pačesová
  9. TJ Sokol Roztoky „A“
    Adéla Černíková, Barbora Cízová, Klára Saljič
  10. Vavřinec Kladno „A“
    Caroline Formánková, Marie Kubešová, Ellen Zajícová
  11. Vavřinec Kladno „C“
    Tereza Hesová, Markéta Kosová, Vendula Andělová
  12. TJ Kralupy „H“
    Jirka Volf, Michal Bolčák, Vojta Huml
  13. TJ Sokol Roztoky „B“
    Pavlína Čížková, Barbora Rusová, Adéla Suchá
  14. TJ EMĚ Mělník „C“
    Anna Himlová, Anežka Urbanová, Andrea Sedláčková, Eliška Hančová
  15. Vavřinec Kladno „D“
    Anna Šturmová, Veronika Štemberová, Adéla Salavcová
  16. TJ Kralupy „CH“
    Anna Bůchová, Tereza Kapková, Karolína Kašpárková, Veronika Lukášová
  17. Vavřinec Kladno „E“
    Alexandra Šestáková, Viktorie Šestáková, Francieska Kaberlová
  18. TJ Kralupy „G“
    Ester Momutová, Anna Čermáková, Jana Torková, Natálie Volfová
  19. Volejbal Kladno.cz
    Filip Brůha, Eliška Moravcová, Nikola Pokorná, Petr Šic
  20. TJ Sokol Roztoky „C“
    Anna Novotná, Adéla Sittová, Andrea Šilhová
  21. TJ EMĚ Mělník „B“
    Eliška Šochmanová, Natálie Hrdá, Žaneta Plaskúrová
  22. TJ Sokol Roztoky „D“
    Natálie Písaříková, Nela Koubíková, Nikita Škrábková, Eliška Adamczyková
  23. TJ Kralupy „I“
    Matouš Pechač, Martin Vyhnálek, Lukáš Zýka