↓ k navigaci

Modrý minivolejbal – 1. kolo – Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram (2016–2017)

1. kolo – 17.11.2016

Pořadatel: TJ Baník Příbram
Adresa tělocvičny: Balbínova 328, Příbram 2

Pořadí

  1. TJ Baník Příbram „B“
    Tereza Zatloukalová, Vanesa Jerlingová, Vannesa Wimerová
  2. TJ Baník Příbram „A“
    Anna Smíšková, Michaela Vopičková, Tereza Kočárková
  3. Euro Sitex Příbram „A“
    Jakub Sobotka, Petr Daňha, Ondřej Ureš
  4. VK Rakovník „B“
    Karolína Kněžíková, Eliška Brodníčková, Kateřina Pokorná
  5. TJ Spartak Hořovice „A“
    Ludmila Kynclová, Bára Chowanioková, Valentýna Vokůrková
  6. Euro Sitex Příbram „B“
    Matěj Černý, Adam Bazala, Sebastian Hlasica
  7. AERO Odolena Voda „B“
    Jan Hrůša, Vítek Mohrmann, Oldřich Slezák
  8. Euro Sitex Příbram „C“
    Viktor Baier, Milan Hlasica, Štěpán Machek
  9. AERO Odolena Voda „A“
    Josef Vodička, David Potůček, Artur Srnec
  10. T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr „A“
    Tereza Nová, Linda Slabochová, Šárka Trnová, Kateřina Hrnčířová
  11. VK Rakovník „A“
    Karin Opelková, Denisa Rezková, Linda Smereková
  12. TJ Baník Příbram „D“
    Barbora Stachová, Markéta Žůrková, Michaela Škubalová
  13. T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr „B“
    Matěj Hrnčíř, Adam Ninadovyč, Adam Procházka, Jirka Fortuník, Vojtěch Drobný
  14. TJ Spartak Hořovice „B“
    Kateřina Křikavová, Nikola Barchánková, Julie Turková
  15. AERO Odolena Voda „D“
    Lukáš Melichar, Filip Krejza, Ondřej Kaprálek
  16. VK Rakovník „C“
    Veronika Šváchová, Nela Trešlová, Tereza Štorchová, Dora Glacová
  17. AERO Odolena Voda „C“
    Matěj Zázvorka, Adam Kop, Jan Albrecht
  18. TJ Baník Příbram „C“
    Julie Chrastinová, Klaudie Chrastinová, Isabela Strnadová, Veronika Bejčková
  19. Euro Sitex Příbram „D“
    Jakub Tuháček, Lukáš Kulhánek, Tomáš Čechura
  20. AERO Odolena Voda „E“
    Adam Danyljuk, Jakub Kváš, Jakub Bárta, Ondřej Skýpala
  21. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
    Adéla Nečesaná, Klára Zbožínková, Natálie Mrázková, Natálie Bělíková, Anička Albrechtová, Dora Bílková
  22. TJ Spartak Hořovice „C“
    Lucie Sábelová, Barbora Kupková, Anna Komínková