Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "B" (2005-2006)
1. kolo - 27.8.2005
1. | 27.9.2005 v 17:00 | Sedlčany | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-11,-18,-13) |
2. | Vlašim | - | Poříčany | 3:1 (10,18,-24,17) | |
3. | Český Brod | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-23,-21,-22) | |
4. | Kutná Hora | - | Kolín "B" | 0:3 (-21,-19,-23) | |
5. | 27.9.2005 | Sedlčany | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (-19,18,-24,-20) |
6. | Vlašim | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (16,20,23) | |
7. | Český Brod | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 1:3 (-30,-15,16,-11) | |
8. | Kutná Hora | - | Kolín "B" | 0:3 (-15,-20,-23) |
2. kolo - 3.9.2005
9. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Kolín "B" | 3:0 (18,21,21) | |
10. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Kutná Hora | 2:3 (-20,-23,19,23,-13) | |
11. | Poříčany | - | Český Brod | 0:3 (-16,-16,-18) | |
12. | Sedlčany | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (19,-24,-15,-10) | |
13. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Kolín "B" | 3:0 (17,19,21) | |
14. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-20,-22,-27) | |
15. | Poříčany | - | Český Brod | 0:3 (-26,-22,-24) | |
16. | Sedlčany | - | Vlašim | 0:3 (-21,-16,-18) |
3. kolo - 10.9.2005
17. | Vlašim | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (22,-23,-22,-22) | |
18. | Český Brod | - | Sedlčany | 3:2 (11,16,-21,-19,12) | |
19. | Kutná Hora | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (13,21,16) | |
20. | Kolín "B" | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 3:0 (19,19,17) | |
21. | Vlašim | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 2:3 (26,-14,22,-20,-9) | |
22. | Český Brod | - | Sedlčany | 3:2 (14,-21,18,-23,11) | |
23. | Kutná Hora | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (16,18,14) | |
24. | Kolín "B" | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 3:0 (16,22,19) |
4. kolo - 17.9.2005
25. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 3:0 (17,17,23) | |
26. | Poříčany | - | Kolín "B" | 1:3 (-15,-20,26,-21) | |
27. | Sedlčany | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-14,-16,-24) | |
28. | Vlašim | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (20,21,10) | |
29. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 3:1 (14,16,-24,22) | |
30. | Poříčany | - | Kolín "B" | 0:3 (-19,-23,-17) | |
31. | Sedlčany | - | Kutná Hora | 1:3 (-11,23,-13,-19) | |
32. | Vlašim | - | Český Brod | 3:2 (15,-20,-24,22,7) |
5. kolo - 24.9.2005
33. | Český Brod | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-17,-14,-15) | |
34. | Kutná Hora | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (13,-20,19,19) | |
35. | Kolín "B" | - | Sedlčany | 0:3 (-22,-16,-18) | |
36. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Poříčany | 3:1 (22,-24,16,12) | |
37. | Český Brod | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-23,-17,-20) | |
38. | Kutná Hora | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (16,-30,12,12) | |
39. | Kolín "B" | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 (-23,16,15,17) | |
40. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (18,21,13) |
6. kolo - 1.10.2005
41. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (12,18,14) | |
42. | Sedlčany | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 2:3 (13,-19,20,-19,-4) | |
43. | Vlašim | - | Kolín "B" | 3:0 (23,16,22) | |
44. | Český Brod | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-14,-16,-17) | |
45. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (14,20,16) | |
46. | Sedlčany | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-19,-25,-19) | |
47. | Vlašim | - | Kolín "B" | 3:1 (16,-23,19,14) | |
48. | Český Brod | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-17,-23,-10) |
7. kolo - 8.10.2005
49. | Kutná Hora | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (30,-20,-20,-24) | |
50. | Kolín "B" | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (22,23,16) | |
51. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (-23,-15,16,-13) | |
52. | Poříčany | - | Sedlčany | 2:3 (27,-21,-22,15,-16) | |
53. | Kutná Hora | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 3:1 (24,24,-17,9) | |
54. | Kolín "B" | - | Český Brod | 3:2 (24,-19,-21,15,12) | |
55. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (-23,18,-13,-15) | |
56. | Poříčany | - | Sedlčany | 1:3 (-21,-24,21,-21) |
8. kolo - 22.4.2006
57. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (15,12,21) | |
58. | Poříčany | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (-22,-10,11,-11) | |
59. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Český Brod | 3:2 (21,-22,-22,16,4) | |
60. | Kolín "B" | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-22-,21,-15) | |
61. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (15,20,12) | |
62. | Poříčany | - | Vlašim | 0:3 (-18,-17-,21) | |
63. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Český Brod | 3:1 (23,23,-22,19) | |
64. | Kolín "B" | - | Kutná Hora | 3:1 (-25,23,16,23) |
9. kolo - 29.4.2006
65. | Kolín "B" | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-20,-13,-17) | |
66. | Kutná Hora | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-20,-14,-20) | |
67. | Český Brod | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (15,17,18) | |
68. | Vlašim | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 (-20,23,20,21) | |
69. | Kolín "B" | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-18,-22,-22) | |
70. | Kutná Hora | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 3:1 (15,17,-14,14) | |
71. | Český Brod | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (23,16,19) | |
72. | Vlašim | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 (20,-21,18,17) |
10. kolo - 6.5.2006
73. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (23,18,16) | |
74. | Sedlčany | - | Český Brod | 3:2 (-18,-22,23,22,15) | |
75. | Poříčany | - | Kutná Hora | 2:3 (20,22,-22,-21,-10) | |
76. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Kolín "B" | 3:1 (-20,19,16,18) | |
77. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-11,10,20,-13,13) | |
78. | Sedlčany | - | Český Brod | 1:3 (17,-23,-14,-19) | |
79. | Poříčany | - | Kutná Hora | 2:3 (-18,-20,25,17,-12) | |
80. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Kolín "B" | 1:3 (-12,11,-22,-22) |
11. kolo - 13.5.2006
81. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (18,-17,-21,-15) | |
82. | Kolín "B" | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (12,20,20) | |
83. | Kutná Hora | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (16,20,17) | |
84. | Český Brod | - | Vlašim | 0:3 (-12,-25,-25) | |
85. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 1:3 (-12,-13,24,-21) | |
86. | Kolín "B" | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (15,8,9) | |
87. | Kutná Hora | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (19,16,23) | |
88. | Český Brod | - | Vlašim | 1:3 (-20,21,-20,-22) |
12. kolo - 20.5.2006
89. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (16,22,18) | |
90. | Vlašim | - | Kutná Hora | 3:0 (18,27,23) | |
91. | Sedlčany | - | Kolín "B" | 1:3 (-23,24,-22,-24) | |
92. | Poříčany | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-13,-15,-18) | |
93. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (20,23,20) | |
94. | Vlašim | - | Kutná Hora | 1:3 (16,-22,-14,-20) | |
95. | Sedlčany | - | Kolín "B" | 0:3 (-18,-18,-16) | |
96. | Poříčany | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-10,-14,-17) |
13. kolo - 27.5.2006
97. | Poříčany | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-9,-10,-15) | |
98. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Sedlčany | 0:3 (-22,-23,-18) | |
99. | Kolín "B" | - | Vlašim | 0:3 (-22,-23,-20) | |
100. | Kutná Hora | - | Český Brod | 3:0 (11,10,12) | |
101. | Poříčany | - | Zruč n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-18,-18,-18) | |
102. | Týnec n. Sáz. | - | Sedlčany | 3:0 (24,17,19) | |
103. | Kolín "B" | - | Vlašim | 3:2 (-19,23,24,-19,11) | |
104. | Kutná Hora | - | Český Brod | 3:1 (-35,12,15,20) |
14. kolo - 3.6.2006
105. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Kutná Hora | 0:3 (-13,-13,-18) | |
106. | Český Brod | - | Kolín "B" | 1:3 (23,-20,-22,-18) | |
107. | Vlašim | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 3:2 (21,-13,23,-21,12) | |
108. | Sedlčany | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (16,17,18) | |
109. | Zruč n. Sáz. | - | Kutná Hora | 2:3 (-21,26,18,-22,-13) | |
110. | Český Brod | - | Kolín "B" | 2:3 (24,-22,22,-20,-12) | |
111. | Vlašim | - | Týnec n. Sáz. | 0:3 (-18,-20,-22) | |
112. | Sedlčany | - | Poříčany | 3:0 (17,16,19) |
Náhradní termíny: 15. října 2005 a 10. června 2006
Tabulka:
1. | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 28 | 25 | 3 | 78 | : | 19 | 2300 | : | 1858 | 53 |
2. | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora | 28 | 22 | 6 | 68 | : | 33 | 2366 | : | 2032 | 50 |
3. | Sokol Vlašim | 28 | 19 | 9 | 67 | : | 40 | 2396 | : | 2221 | 47 |
4. | SK volejbal Kolín "B" | 28 | 18 | 10 | 56 | : | 42 | 2204 | : | 2099 | 46 |
5. | TJ Jawa-Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou | 28 | 14 | 14 | 53 | : | 50 | 2244 | : | 2185 | 42 |
6. | TJ Slavoj Český Brod | 28 | 7 | 21 | 36 | : | 68 | 2134 | : | 2363 | 35 |
7. | TJ Tatran PMS Sedlčany | 28 | 7 | 21 | 35 | : | 68 | 2068 | : | 2370 | 35 |
8. | Sokol Poříčany | 28 | 0 | 28 | 11 | : | 84 | 1722 | : | 2306 | 28 |