Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2005-2006)
1. kolo - 8.10.2005
1. | Kolín "A" | - | Benešov | 2:3 (19,-22,26,-24,-4) | |
2. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 3:1 (-25,23,18,21) | |
3. | Nymburk | - | Všechlapy | 3:0 (23,24,20) | |
4. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 0:3 (-21,-18,-21) | |
5. | Hořovice | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (21,-19,-21,-23) | |
6. | Kolín "A" | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-23,22,-17,-18) | |
7. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 2:3 (-22,18,19,-24,-13) | |
8. | Nymburk | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (-20,19,15,23) | |
9. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 1:3 (-23,-15,19,-21) | |
10. | Hořovice | - | Tuchlovice | 2:3 (-12,21,-14,18,-10) |
2. kolo - 15.10.2005
11. | Benešov | - | Tuchlovice | 3:1 (19,-15,24,18) | |
12. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Hořovice | 3:1 (-22,19,11,22) | |
13. | Všechlapy | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:0 (26,20,21) | |
14. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-21,23,-19,-23) | |
15. | Kolín "A" | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:2 (-13,-17,24,22,6) | |
16. | Benešov | - | Tuchlovice | 2:3 (-23,19,22,-16,-13) | |
17. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (23,18,20) | |
18. | Všechlapy | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:1 (-25,21,22,19) | |
19. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-13,-20,-18) | |
20. | Kolín "A" | - | Čelákovice "B" | 1:3 (22,-20,-22,-19) |
3. kolo - 22.10.2005
21. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Benešov | 3:1 (-22,14,25,23) | |
22. | Nymburk | - | Kolín "A" | 3:0 (13,19,19) | |
23. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 1:3 (25,-21,-16,-20) | |
24. | Hořovice | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (23,17,-20,18) | |
25. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 2:3 (-20,21,15,-21.-14) |
26. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Benešov | 3:1 (18,26,-23,23) | |
27. | Nymburk | - | Kolín "A" | 3:0 (20,23,20) | |
28. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 3:0 (19,20,31) | |
29. | Hořovice | - | Všechlapy | 2:3 (-20,17,26,-28,-13) | |
30. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 0:3 (-15,-28,-23) |
4. kolo - 5.11.2005
31. | 6.11.2005 | Benešov | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 1:3 (-22,22,-22,-22) |
32. | Všechlapy | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (15,-23,-14,-15) | |
33. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (13,19,19) | |
34. | Kolín "A" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:2 (11,20,-14,-24,13) | |
35. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (23,15,16) | |
36. | 6.11.2005 | Benešov | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 2:3 (-14,-24,16,25,-10) |
37. | Všechlapy | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-12,-8,-26) | |
38. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Hořovice | 3:2 (14,-23,16,-16,12) | |
39. | Kolín "A" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:2 (-20,22,23,-21,13) | |
40. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (-23,24,20,23) |
5. kolo - 12.11.2005
41. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | 3:1 (-23,12,22,20) | |
42. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Čelákovice "B" | 1:3 (11,-30,-23,-20) | |
43. | Hořovice | - | Kolín "A" | 1:3 (18,-20,-16,-21) | |
44. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 1:3 (-22,-19,25,-17) |
45. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (15,18,-15,17) | |
46. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | 3:0 (14,17,19) | |
47. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Čelákovice "B" | 0:3 (-22,-16,-22) | |
48. | Hořovice | - | Kolín "A" | 3:1 (-14,24,13,12) | |
49. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 0:3 (-17,-19,-21) |
50. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Všechlapy | 2:3 (21,-23,-26,22,-13) |
6. kolo - 19.11.2005
51. | 20.11.2005 | Benešov | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (16,-26,14,13) |
52. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 2:3 (20,-23,-11,22,-13) | |
53. | Kolín "A" | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (-19,-17,24,21,14) | |
54. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (21,18,12) | |
55. | Nymburk | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 0:3 (-25,-25,-23) | |
56. | 20.11.2005 | Benešov | - | Všechlapy | 3:0 (20,22,22) |
57. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 1:3 (-23,19,-17,-18) | |
58. | Kolín "A" | - | Tuchlovice | 1:3 (-24,25,-11,-13) | |
59. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Hořovice | 3:2 (17,-20,15,-13,11) | |
60. | Nymburk | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 2:3 (-22,21,-20,16,-21) |
7. kolo - 26.11.2005
61. | 27.11.2005 | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-20,-20,-19) |
62. | Hořovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-24,-22,-17) | |
63. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Čelákovice "B" | 1:3 (-20,-22,18,-15) |
64. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Kolín "A" | 1:3 (-23,24,-24,-15) | |
65. | Všechlapy | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 1:3 (-14,23,-20,-17) | |
66. | 27.11.2005 | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Benešov | 3:1 (18,16,-20,29) |
67. | Hořovice | - | Nymburk | 2:3 (23,-11,-29,22,-10) | |
68. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Čelákovice "B" | 0:3 (-21,-15,-19) |
69. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Kolín "A" | 3:0 (21,19,24) | |
70. | Všechlapy | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 0:3 (-15,-22,-21) |
8. kolo - 3.12.2005
71. | v 9:00 | Benešov | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 1:3 (15,-27,-15,-15) |
72. | Kolín "A" | - | Všechlapy | 3:X | |
73. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 1:3 (-18,22,-17,-19) | |
74. | Nymburk | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (19,-18,13,-29,8) | |
75. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (22,25,22) | |
76. | v 13:00 | Benešov | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 2:3 (21,26,-23,-19,-9) |
77. | Kolín "A" | - | Všechlapy | 3:0 (15,23,16) | |
78. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 0:3 (-23,-21,-27) | |
79. | Nymburk | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (19,28,-24,-16,12) | |
80. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Hořovice | 3:1 (22,-19,23,19) |
9. kolo - 10.12.2005
81. | Hořovice | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-21,-26,-28) | |
82. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:0 (18,20,13) |
83. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (-20,10,18,17) | |
84. | Všechlapy | - | Čelákovice "B" | 1:3 (30,-19,-23,-16) | |
85. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Kolín "A" | 3:0 (15,18,17) | |
86. | Hořovice | - | Benešov | 3:1 (14,-16,17,7) | |
87. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:1 (-20,20,16,9) |
88. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (17,23,17) | |
89. | Všechlapy | - | Čelákovice "B" | 1:3 (18,-11,-11,-25) | |
90. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (-21,-23,19,19,12) |
10. kolo - 21.1.2006
91. | náhradní tělocvična, v 9:00 | Benešov | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (-23,22,-26,21,9) |
92. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:0 (23,24,22) | |
93. | Všechlapy | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (20,15,22) | |
94. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:1 (-18,17,23,20) | |
95. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Hořovice | 3:2 (22,-20,14,-27,9) |
96. | náhradní tělocvična, v 13:00 | Benešov | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (21,-22,-24,18,12) |
97. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:1 (-20,30,19,23) | |
98. | Všechlapy | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-27,-15,-24) | |
99. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:0 (22,21,21) | |
100. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Hořovice | 3:1 (23,-25,16,20) |
11. kolo - 28.1.2006
101. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Benešov | 3:0 (22,21,14) |
102. | Hořovice | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 1:3 (-17,-12,20,-20) | |
103. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Všechlapy | 2:3 (-18,16,23,-28,-13) | |
104. | Nymburk | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 0:3 (-20,-26,-15) | |
105. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (20,-21,-22,21,9) | |
106. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Benešov | 3:2 (20,20,-18,-20,9) |
107. | Hořovice | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 0:3 (-21,-15,-21) | |
108. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Všechlapy | 3:0 (17,20,21) | |
109. | Nymburk | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 3:0 (29,20,20) | |
110. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (-23,-20,24,22,14) |
12. kolo - 4.2.2006
111. | náhradní tělocvična | Benešov | - | Čelákovice "B" | 2:3 (-17,-18,25,22,-10) |
112. | Kolín "A" | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (20,-21,-22,-17) | |
113. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:1 (-18,24,22,15) | |
114. | Všechlapy | - | Hořovice | 3:2 (-22,20,26,-24,10) | |
115. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (25,15,18) | |
116. | náhradní tělocvična | Benešov | - | Čelákovice "B" | 0:3 (-23,-18,-20) |
117. | Kolín "A" | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (21,24,26) | |
118. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 1:3 (-24,-28,20,-22) | |
119. | Všechlapy | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (20,24,20) | |
120. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (17,12,23) |
13. kolo - 11.2.2006
121. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Benešov | 3:0 (16,8,18) | |
122. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Všechlapy | 3:2 (-13,-25,16,18,10) |
123. | Hořovice | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 0:3 (-20,-22,-28) | |
124. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (-24,-24,18,20,12) | |
125. | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:1 (13,19,-17,14) | |
126. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Benešov | 3:0 (14,17,22) | |
127. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (12,-20,17,19) |
128. | Hořovice | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 1:3 (-23,22,-19,-18) | |
129. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Kolín "A" | 3:2 (-17,-27,22,22,9) | |
130. | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:2 (24,-16,23,-19,10) |
14. kolo - 18.2.2006
131. | náhradní tělocvična, v 9:00 | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-19,18,-23,-20) |
132. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 0:3 (-21,-16,-12) | |
133. | Kolín "A" | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (19,17,19) | |
134. | v 11:00 | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (26,15,22) |
135. | Všechlapy | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 3:0 (19,19,22) | |
136. | náhradní tělocvična, v 13:00 | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-21,17,-20,-15) |
137. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 1:3 (-19,12,-19,-20) | |
138. | Kolín "A" | - | Hořovice | 3:1 (13,27,-20,12) | |
139. | v 15:00 | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Tuchlovice | 3:2 (-21,18,20,-14,14) |
140. | Všechlapy | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 2:3 (-20,-21,26,23,-11) |
15. kolo - 4.3.2006
141. | Všechlapy | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-14,-22,-13) | |
142. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 3:0 (29,24,21) | |
143. | Tuchlovice | - | Kolín "A" | 3:0 (11,18,18) | |
144. | Hořovice | - | Čelákovice "B" | 2:3 (21,22,-17,-20,-13) | |
145. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (20,-20,-21,-18) | |
146. | Všechlapy | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-20,-17,-20) | |
147. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 3:1 (-18,15,21,18) | |
148. | Tuchlovice | - | Kolín "A" | 3:1 (-23,10,18,18) | |
149. | Hořovice | - | Čelákovice "B" | 0:3 (-25,-22,-23) | |
150. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-14,-21,-22) |
16. kolo - 11.3.2006
151. | Benešov | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 1:3 (-23,20,-12,-19) | |
152. | Nymburk | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (19,22,22) | |
153. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Tuchlovice | 0:3 (-16,-14,-23) | |
154. | Kolín "A" | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 0:3 (-20,-15,-20) | |
155. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (15,-23,16,20) | |
156. | Benešov | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:1 (22,19,-23,18) | |
157. | Nymburk | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (22,13,23) | |
158. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (20,14,22) | |
159. | Kolín "A" | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 3:2 (-20,19,14,-5,11) | |
160. | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (18,-23,23,17) |
17. kolo - 18.3.2006
161. | v 9:00 | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Benešov | 1:3 (23,-17,-20,-18) |
162. | Všechlapy | - | Kolín "A" | 0:3 (-19,-24,-15) | |
163. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:2 (-22,-22,15,16,6) | |
164. | v 11:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-16,-19,-21) |
165. | Hořovice | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 3:1 (-26,23,20,22) | |
166. | v 13:00 | Dobřichovice "B" | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-15,-21,15,-21) |
167. | Všechlapy | - | Kolín "A" | 3:1 (20,-22,22,22) | |
168. | Mladá Boleslav "A" | - | Čelákovice "B" | 3:0 (9,16,16) | |
169. | v 15:00 | Tuchlovice | - | Nymburk | 3:1 (21,-21,23,23) |
170. | Hořovice | - | Kralupy n. Vlt. | 2:3 (15,15,-23,-29,-11) |
18. kolo - 25.3.2006
171. | Benešov | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (12,23,19) | |
172. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Tuchlovice | 3:0 (19,13,16) | |
173. | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 1:3 (23,-18,-13,-17) | |
174. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Všechlapy | 3:2 (17,23,-20,-24,6) | |
175. | Kolín "A" | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 1:3 (23,-24,-22,-17) | |
176. | Benešov | - | Hořovice | 3:0 (19,20,18) | |
177. | Kralupy n. Vlt. | - | Tuchlovice | 2:3 (14,20,-17,-22,-10) | |
178. | Nymburk | - | Mladá Boleslav "A" | 0:3 (-22,-22,-10) | |
179. | Čelákovice "B" | - | Všechlapy | 3:1 (-17,17,16,18) | |
180. | Kolín "A" | - | Dobřichovice "B" | 2:3 (22,20,-23,-17,-15) |
Náhradní termíny: 17. prosince 2005 a 1. dubna 2006
Tabulka:
1. | PRASYL Mladá Boleslav "A" | 36 | 32 | 4 | 101 | : | 33 | 3139 | : | 2655 | 68 |
2. | SKP Nymburk | 36 | 24 | 12 | 78 | : | 52 | 2977 | : | 2818 | 60 |
3. | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice "B" | 36 | 24 | 12 | 81 | : | 58 | 3191 | : | 3035 | 60 |
4. | VSC Čelákovice "B" | 36 | 23 | 13 | 81 | : | 61 | 3164 | : | 3035 | 59 |
5. | VK Tuchlovice | 36 | 19 | 17 | 70 | : | 71 | 3048 | : | 2948 | 55 |
6. | TJ Sokol Benešov | 36 | 16 | 20 | 68 | : | 72 | 3038 | : | 3087 | 52 |
7. | Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 36 | 15 | 21 | 63 | : | 76 | 3061 | : | 3148 | 51 |
8. | SK volejbal Kolín "A" | 36 | 13 | 23 | 65 | : | 82 | 3085 | : | 3212 | 49 |
9. | Sokol Všechlapy | 36 | 10 | 26 | 48 | : | 88 | 2757 | : | 3181 | 45 |
10. | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 36 | 4 | 32 | 38 | : | 100 | 2857 | : | 3198 | 40 |