↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "A" (2011-2012)


1. kolo - 27.08.2012

1. Čelákovice - ---
2. Mladá Boleslav B - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:3 (-14,23,-12,-16)
3. Kutná Hora - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (8,12,24)
4. Kolín - Poděbrady 3:0 (28,17,16)
5. Kostelní Lhota - Brandýs nad Labem 3:X
6. Čelákovice - ---
7. Mladá Boleslav B - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:3 (23,-23,-24,-23)
8. Kutná Hora - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (22,15,18)
9. Kolín - Poděbrady 1:3 (-18,-18,23,-15)
10. Kostelní Lhota - Brandýs nad Labem 3:X

2. kolo - 03.09.2012

11. --- - Brandýs nad Labem
12. Poděbrady - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (16,-20,17,21)
13. Přerov nad Labem - Kolín 1:3 (24,-16,-17,-12)
14. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora 3:1 (21,20,-17,20)
15. Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (19,21,19)
16. --- - Brandýs nad Labem
17. Poděbrady - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (21,-21,20,24)
18. Přerov nad Labem - Kolín 1:3 (22,-5,-17,-14)
19. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora 3:0 (16,19,22)
20. Čelákovice - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (15,16,18)

3. kolo - 04.09.2012

21. Mladá Boleslav B - ---
22. Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 0:3 (-20,-17,-12)
23. Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-23,-23,-22)
24. Kostelní Lhota - Přerov nad Labem 3:1 (16,-23,24,18)
25. Brandýs nad Labem - Poděbrady 3:1 (16,-17,19,21)
26. Mladá Boleslav B - ---
27. Kutná Hora - Čelákovice 3:2 (-22,-22,24,22,11)
28. Kolín - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (20,20,19)
29. Kostelní Lhota - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (25,19,15)
30. Brandýs nad Labem - Poděbrady 2:3 (-23,-22,16,26,-8)

4. kolo - 10.09.2012

31. --- - Poděbrady
32. Přerov nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-17,-15)
33. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-23,-20,-18)
34. Čelákovice - Kolín 3:0 (18,20,13)
35. Mladá Boleslav B - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-25,-17,22,-20)
36. --- - Poděbrady
37. Přerov nad Labem - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-19,-20,-15)
38. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (-17,22,20,15)
39. Čelákovice - Kolín 3:1 (18,24,-21,17)
40. Mladá Boleslav B - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)

5. kolo - 17.09.2012

41. Kutná Hora - ---
42. Kolín - Mladá Boleslav B 1:3 (25,-16,-23,-21)
43. Kostelní Lhota - Čelákovice 0:3 (-15,-18,-21)
44. Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:1 (25,26,-21,16)
45. Poděbrady - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (11,18,24)
46. Kutná Hora - ---
47. Kolín - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (20,23,17)
48. Kostelní Lhota - Čelákovice 0:3 (-21,-18,-17)
49. Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:3 (19,20,-23,-23,-13)
50. Poděbrady - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (10,21,25)

6. kolo - 18.09.2012

51. --- - Přerov nad Labem
52. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Poděbrady 3:2 (-22,-21,22,18,10)
53. Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (18,15,23)
54. Mladá Boleslav B - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (13,19,18)
55. Kutná Hora - Kolín 3:0 (20,22,22)
56. --- - Přerov nad Labem
57. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Poděbrady 2:3 (-22,21,15,-20,-9)
58. Čelákovice - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (10,10,19)
59. Mladá Boleslav B - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (18,17,-19,19)
60. Kutná Hora - Kolín 3:1 (19,22,-21,20)

7. kolo - 24.09.2012

61. Kolín - ---
62. Kostelní Lhota - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-18,20,-14,-24)
63. Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B 1:3 (-19,11,-13,-22)
64. Poděbrady - Čelákovice 1:3 (-21,-19,18,-13)
65. Přerov nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-14,-16,-22)
66. Kolín - ---
67. Kostelní Lhota - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-17,-20,18,-18)
68. Brandýs nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B 0:3 (-19,-15,-20)
69. Poděbrady - Čelákovice 0:3 (-18,-22,-21)
70. Přerov nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-20,-24,-24)

8. kolo - 01.10.2012

71. --- - Benátky nad Jizerou B
72. Čelákovice - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (19,19,12)
73. Mladá Boleslav B - Poděbrady 3:1 (22,-20,22,20)
74. Kutná Hora - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (15,20,23)
75. Kolín - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (15,21,20)
76. --- - Benátky nad Jizerou B
77. Čelákovice - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (16,13,25)
78. Mladá Boleslav B - Poděbrady 1:3 (23,-19,-17,-18)
79. Kutná Hora - Brandýs nad Labem 3:1 (-23,16,23,22)
80. Kolín - Kostelní Lhota 3:2 (16,20,-19,-27,9)

9. kolo - 08.10.2012

81. Kostelní Lhota - ---
82. Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín 3:1 (19,23,-24,13)
83. Poděbrady - Kutná Hora 3:1 (13,-25,20,18)
84. Přerov nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B 0:3 (-25,-17,-11)
85. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-22)
86. Kostelní Lhota - ---
87. Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín 3:0 (20,13,22)
88. Poděbrady - Kutná Hora 3:0 (28,20,17)
89. Přerov nad Labem - Mladá Boleslav B 0:3 (-15,-17,-11)
90. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice 3:2 (-18,22,21,-19,9)

10. kolo - 21.04.2013

91. --- - Čelákovice
92. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (15,17,19)
93. Přerov nad Labem - Kutná Hora 1:3 (26,-11,-18,-20)
94. Poděbrady - Kolín 3:0 (17,23,18)
95. 16.06.2013 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostelní Lhota 3:X
96. --- - Čelákovice
97. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (23,20,22)
98. Přerov nad Labem - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-21,-19,-20)
99. Poděbrady - Kolín 3:0 (11,21,16)
100. 16.06.2013 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostelní Lhota 3:X

11. kolo - 28.04.2013

101. Brandýs nad Labem - ---
102. Kostelní Lhota - Poděbrady 0:3 (-23,-14,-14)
103. Kolín - Přerov nad Labem 3:2 (-16,24,11,-21,9)
104. Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (19,-23,23,-21,23)
105. Mladá Boleslav B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-24,-20,-13)
106. Brandýs nad Labem - ---
107. Kostelní Lhota - Poděbrady 0:3 (-7,-23,-24)
108. Kolín - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (13,13,15)
109. Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-17,-18,-21)
110. Mladá Boleslav B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-20)

12. kolo - 05.05.2013

111. --- - Mladá Boleslav B
112. Čelákovice - Kutná Hora 2:3 (-17,21,-20,23,-12)
113. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín 3:0 (14,19,21)
114. Přerov nad Labem - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-20,-16,-16)
115. Poděbrady - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (22,-24,-19,-13)
116. --- - Mladá Boleslav B
117. Čelákovice - Kutná Hora 3:0 (13,23,19)
118. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín 3:1 (20,23,-24,15)
119. Přerov nad Labem - Kostelní Lhota 3:2 (24,-20,-18,21,9)
120. Poděbrady - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (17,-24,-23,-20)

13. kolo - 12.05.2013

121. Poděbrady - ---
122. Brandýs nad Labem - Přerov nad Labem 3:1 (-26,9,25,17)
123. Kostelní Lhota - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:1 (14,20,-20,17)
124. Kolín - Čelákovice 3:2 (-22,-23,14,21,13)
125. Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (24,11,28)
126. Poděbrady - ---
127. Brandýs nad Labem - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (12,19,17)
128. Kostelní Lhota - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-22,-22,-17)
129. Kolín - Čelákovice 3:0 (23,10,11)
130. Kutná Hora - Mladá Boleslav B 3:2 (-23,17,-19,23,6)

14. kolo - 13.05.2013

131. --- - Kutná Hora
132. Mladá Boleslav B - Kolín 1:3 (19,-16,-18,-17)
133. Čelákovice - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (21,-23,23,14)
134. 27.05.2013 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (21,22,23)
135. Přerov nad Labem - Poděbrady 0:3 (-13,-12,-15)
136. --- - Kutná Hora
137. Mladá Boleslav B - Kolín 1:3 (-15,-21,18,-25)
138. Čelákovice - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-23,-14,-23)
139. 27.05.2013 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (19,21,22)
140. Přerov nad Labem - Poděbrady 1:3 (-24,25,-18,-27)

15. kolo - 19.05.2013

141. Přerov nad Labem - ---
142. Poděbrady - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:3 (17,-8,-18,-17)
143. Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice 2:3 (-12,24,-25,22,-8)
144. Kostelní Lhota - Mladá Boleslav B 0:3 (-19,-20,-15)
145. Kolín - Kutná Hora 3:0 (23,21,22)
146. Přerov nad Labem - ---
147. Poděbrady - Benátky nad Jizerou B 0:3 (-23,-11,-20)
148. Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice 0:3 (-16,-22,-20)
149. Kostelní Lhota - Mladá Boleslav B 0:3 (-22,-19,-14)
150. Kolín - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-23,-25,20,-22)

16. kolo - 26.05.2013

151. --- - Kolín
152. Kutná Hora - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (20,-22,18,20)
153. 31.05.2013 v 17:00 Mladá Boleslav B - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (17,25,15)
154. Čelákovice - Poděbrady 3:2 (-22,-21,15,15,8)
155. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (13,12,16)
156. --- - Kolín
157. Kutná Hora - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (-23,22,23,17)
158. 31.05.2013 v 17:00 Mladá Boleslav B - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-22,-21,-22)
159. Čelákovice - Poděbrady 2:3 (-30,19,-30,21,-13)
160. Benátky nad Jizerou B - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (22,21,12)

17. kolo - 02.06.2013

161. Benátky nad Jizerou B - ---
162. Přerov nad Labem - Čelákovice 1:3 (-21,-23,24,-23)
163. Poděbrady - Mladá Boleslav B 3:0 (19,18,19)
164. Brandýs nad Labem - Kutná Hora 2:3 (18,-23,-25,21,-11)
165. Kostelní Lhota - Kolín 2:3 (-21,21,-22,16,-8)
166. Benátky nad Jizerou B - ---
167. Přerov nad Labem - Čelákovice 0:3 (-16,-23,-15)
168. Poděbrady - Mladá Boleslav B 2:3 (-26,19,17,-21,-11)
169. Brandýs nad Labem - Kutná Hora 1:3 (19,-13,-17,-23)
170. Kostelní Lhota - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-18,-14)

18. kolo - 09.06.2013

171. --- - Kostelní Lhota
172. Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 2:3 (13,-21,13,-27,-13)
173. Kutná Hora - Poděbrady 3:2 (15,-22,-21,23,13)
174. Mladá Boleslav B - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (17,14,14)
175. Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (19,-16,-28,20,14)
176. --- - Kostelní Lhota
177. Kolín - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-17,-22)
178. Kutná Hora - Poděbrady 3:0 (15,20,22)
179. Mladá Boleslav B - Přerov nad Labem 3:0 (13,22,16)
180. Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou B 2:3 (23,22,-20,-21,-13)

Náhradní termíny: 15. října 2011 a 16. června 2012

Tabulka:

1. VSC Čelákovice 32 24 8 84  :  34 2733  :  2364 56
2. VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 32 24 8 80  :  38 2722  :  2458 56
3. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 32 24 8 74  :  46 2747  :  2570 56
4. TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 32 18 14 68  :  54 2723  :  2605 50
5. SK Volejbal Kolín 32 16 16 57  :  60 2577  :  2502 48
6. VK Mladá Boleslav B 32 14 18 50  :  60 2384  :  2426 46
7. TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 32 15 17 56  :  59 2394  :  2407 45
8. SK Kostelní Lhota 32 8 24 39  :  74 2233  :  2469 38
9. TJ Sokol Přerov nad Labem 32 1 31 12  :  95 1935  :  2647 33