↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2011 - 2012)


1. kolo - 08.10.2011

1. Zruč nad Sázavou - ---
2. Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (15,16,15)
3. Všechlapy - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-19,24,21,20)
4. Tuchlovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:1 (15,18,-22,14)
5. Náhradní hala, v 09:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (14,16,17)
6. Zruč nad Sázavou - ---
7. Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (17,19,17)
8. Všechlapy - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (26,13,-22,-20,6)
9. Tuchlovice A - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:1 (11,-22,23,6)
10. Náhradní hala, v 13:00 Kralupy - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (21,17,10)

2. kolo - 15.10.2011

11. --- - Odolena Voda B
12. v 09:00 Benátky nad Jizerou C - Kralupy 0:3 (-25,-24,-12)
13. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (21,14,20)
14. Český Brod - Všechlapy 0:3 (-15,-16,-13)
15. Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 3:1 (10,18,-8,17)
16. --- - Odolena Voda B
17. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Kralupy 0:3 (-15,-17,-20)
18. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-17,-18,19,-18)
19. Český Brod - Všechlapy 2:3 (19,23,-16,-22,-5)
20. Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov 3:2 (24,-20,-26,10,9)

3. kolo - 22.10.2011

21. Benešov - ---
22. Všechlapy - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-21,-15,-16)
23. Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 3:0 (12,26,15)
24. Náhradní hala Kralupy - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (15,20,-23,24)
25. Odolena Voda B - Benátky nad Jizerou C 0:3 (-19,-16,-9)
26. Benešov - ---
27. Všechlapy - Zruč nad Sázavou 2:3 (-21,25,-19,22,-14)
28. Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 3:0 (16,16,16)
29. Náhradní hala Kralupy - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-19,26,19,21)
30. Odolena Voda B - Benátky nad Jizerou C 0:3 (-19,-20,-21)

4. kolo - 05.11.2011

31. --- - Benátky nad Jizerou C
32. Dobřichovice B - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (12,17,15)
33. Český Brod - Kralupy 0:3 (-20,-19,-17)
34. Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (20,15,19)
35. v 11:00 Benešov - Všechlapy 3:0 (22,23,19)
36. --- - Benátky nad Jizerou C
37. Dobřichovice B - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (11,15,9)
38. Český Brod - Kralupy 3:2 (14,23,-18,-17,11)
39. Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (-17,23,23,23)
40. v 15:00 Benešov - Všechlapy 3:1 (23,-23,15,22)

5. kolo - 12.11.2011

41. Všechlapy - ---
42. Tuchlovice A - Benešov 3:1 (-23,19,22,13)
43. Náhradní hala Kralupy - Zruč nad Sázavou 1:3 (21,-24,-20,-17)
44. Odolena Voda B - Český Brod 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
45. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (17,17,24)
46. Všechlapy - ---
47. Tuchlovice A - Benešov 3:0 (13,20,18)
48. Náhradní hala Kralupy - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:0 (14,20,14)
49. Odolena Voda B - Český Brod 1:3 (-13,21,-13,-15)
50. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-12,-19,-15)

6. kolo - 19.11.2011

51. --- - Dobřichovice B
52. Český Brod - Benátky nad Jizerou C 1:3 (-22,-19,17,-14)
53. Zruč nad Sázavou - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (17,23,18)
54. Benešov - Kralupy 1:3 (25,-20,-17,-23)
55. 31.03.2012 Všechlapy - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-18,-12,-14)
56. --- - Dobřichovice B
57. Český Brod - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:0 (20,25,22)
58. Zruč nad Sázavou - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (17,22,15)
59. Benešov - Kralupy 0:3 (-22,-20,-22)
60. 31.03.2012 Všechlapy - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-24,-18,20,-27)

7. kolo - 26.11.2011

61. Tuchlovice A - ---
62. Náhradní hala, v 12:30 Kralupy - Všechlapy 0:3 (-23,-22,-14)
63. Odolena Voda B - Benešov 0:3 (-18,-20,-18)
64. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-11,-21,-23)
65. Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 3:0 (17,14,11)
66. Tuchlovice A - ---
67. Náhradní hala, v 16:00 Kralupy - Všechlapy 3:0 (24,21,17)
68. Odolena Voda B - Benešov 0:3 (-21,-21,-16)
69. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-18,-19,-24)
70. Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 3:0 (23,17,14)

8. kolo - 03.12.2011

71. --- - Český Brod
72. Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-24,-23,17,-24)
73. v 09:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:0 (19,23,19)
74. Všechlapy - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (19,21,22)
75. Tuchlovice A - Kralupy 3:2 (19,-19,-22,21,10)
76. --- - Český Brod
77. Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (15,20,-23,21)
78. v 13:00 Benešov - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:1 (-21,16,16,14)
79. Všechlapy - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (22,18,20)
80. Tuchlovice A - Kralupy 3:0 (24,20,22)

9. kolo - 10.12.2011

81. Kralupy - ---
82. v Doksech u Kladna (pořadatel Tuchlovice), 04.02.2012 Odolena Voda B - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-11,-9,-16)
83. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Všechlapy X:3
84. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:2 (-22,25,24,-15,12)
85. Český Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-15,-25,-12)
86. Kralupy - ---
87. v Doksech u Kladna (pořadatel Tuchlovice), 04.02.2012 Odolena Voda B - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-14,-16,-12)
88. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Všechlapy X:3
89. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:2 (21,-20,20,-22,9)
90. Český Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-20,-26,-18)

10. kolo - 14.01.2012

91. --- - Zruč nad Sázavou
92. Český Brod - Benešov 0:3 (-9,-15,-21)
93. 18.01.2012 Dobřichovice B - Všechlapy 3:0 (16,20,20)
94. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Tuchlovice A X:3
95. v Kralupech n. Vlt. Odolena Voda B - Kralupy 1:3 (-12,-12,26,-9)
96. --- - Zruč nad Sázavou
97. Český Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-14,-20,24,-19)
98. 25.01.2012 Dobřichovice B - Všechlapy 3:0 (23,17,20)
99. Benátky nad Jizerou C - Tuchlovice A X:3
100. v Kralupech n. Vlt. Odolena Voda B - Kralupy 0:3 (-17,-16,-7)

11. kolo - 21.01.2012

101. Odolena Voda B - ---
102. Náhradní tělocvična - ZŠ Revoluční 682 - Kralupy n. Vlt., v 09:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
103. v 09:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-23,-16,-24)
104. v Českém Brodě, 31.01.2012 v 20:00 Všechlapy - Český Brod 1:3 (23,-14,-22,-19)
105. Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-21,-22,-20)
106. Odolena Voda B - ---
107. Náhradní tělocvična - ZŠ Revoluční 682 - Kralupy n. Vlt., v 13:00 Kralupy - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
108. Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (21,-18,21,-17,-12)
109. v Českém Brodě, 31.01.2012 v 20:00 Všechlapy - Český Brod 1:3 (-17,-17,23,-13)
110. Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-25,-18,-17)

12. kolo - 28.01.2012

111. --- - Benešov
112. Zruč nad Sázavou - Všechlapy 3:0 (16,25,22)
113. Český Brod - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-13,23,-15,-19)
114. Dobřichovice B - Kralupy 3:2 (18,-22,-16,15,14)
115. Nehraje se - kontumace Benátky nad Jizerou C - Odolena Voda B X:3
116. --- - Benešov
117. Zruč nad Sázavou - Všechlapy 3:0 (23,17,21)
118. Český Brod - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-21,20,-16,-17)
119. Dobřichovice B - Kralupy 3:1 (-11,28,20,18)
120. Nehraje se - kontumace Benátky nad Jizerou C - Odolena Voda B X:3

13. kolo - 11.02.2012

121. Benátky nad Jizerou C - ---
122. Odolena Voda B - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-12,-20,-20)
123. Náhradní tělocvična - ZŠ Revoluční 682 - Kralupy n. Vlt., v 11:00 Kralupy - Český Brod 3:0 (13,19,20)
124. Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-12,-21,-18)
125. 21.03.2012 v 18:00 Všechlapy - Benešov 0:3 (-21,-20,-17)
126. Benátky nad Jizerou C - ---
127. Odolena Voda B - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (22,19,-20,24)
128. Náhradní tělocvična - ZŠ Revoluční 682 - Kralupy n. Vlt., v 15:00 Kralupy - Český Brod 3:0 (18,21,9)
129. Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (22,23,-17,26)
130. 21.03.2012 v 18:00 Všechlapy - Benešov 2:3 (-19,19,23,-13,-12)

14. kolo - 18.02.2012

131. --- - Všechlapy
132. Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (21,23,21)
133. Zruč nad Sázavou - Kralupy 3:2 (24,23,-16,-17,11)
134. Český Brod - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (22,24,17)
135. Nehraje se - kontumace Dobřichovice B - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
136. --- - Všechlapy
137. Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (28,18,23)
138. Zruč nad Sázavou - Kralupy 3:2 (15,-21,25,-19,12)
139. Český Brod - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (23,23,13)
140. Nehraje se - kontumace Dobřichovice B - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X

15. kolo - 03.03.2012

141. Dobřichovice B - ---
142. Nehraje se - kontumace Benátky nad Jizerou C - Český Brod X:3
143. Odolena Voda B - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-12,-14,-17)
144. ve Vlašimi - Sportovní 618 Kralupy - Benešov 3:2 (23,-15,-20,19,14)
145. Tuchlovice A - Všechlapy 3:1 (28,-25,19,16)
146. Dobřichovice B - ---
147. Nehraje se - kontumace Benátky nad Jizerou C - Český Brod X:3
148. Odolena Voda B - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-21,-13,-21)
149. ve Vlašimi - Sportovní 618 Kralupy - Benešov 0:3 (-22,-17,-23)
150. Tuchlovice A - Všechlapy 3:0 (8,13,23)

16. kolo - 10.03.2012

151. --- - Tuchlovice A
152. Všechlapy - Kralupy 3:1 (16,-10,22,18)
153. v 11:00 Benešov - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (18,22,17)
154. Nehraje se - kontumace Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
155. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (16,-21,-25,-19)
156. --- - Tuchlovice A
157. Všechlapy - Kralupy 0:3 (-23,-25,-23)
158. v 15:00 Benešov - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (14,21,21)
159. Nehraje se - kontumace Zruč nad Sázavou - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
160. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B 2:3 (-19,-27,19,21,-10)

17. kolo - 17.03.2012

161. Český Brod - ---
162. Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 3:1 (-18,19,18,17)
163. Nehraje se - kontumace Benátky nad Jizerou C - Benešov X:3
164. Odolena Voda B - Všechlapy 0:3 (-12,-15,-21)
165. Kralupy - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (-16,17,11,22)
166. Český Brod - ---
167. Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou 0:3 (-18,-20,-24)
168. Nehraje se - kontumace Benátky nad Jizerou C - Benešov X:3
169. Odolena Voda B - Všechlapy 1:3 (23,-15,-17,-15)
170. Kralupy - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (16,18,18)

18. kolo - 24.03.2012

171. --- - Kralupy
172. v Odolena Vodě Tuchlovice A - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (18,13,23)
173. Nehraje se - kontumace Všechlapy - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
174. Benešov - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (15,17,21)
175. Zruč nad Sázavou - Český Brod 3:2 (-19,19,14,-26,11)
176. --- - Kralupy
177. v Odolena Vodě Tuchlovice A - Odolena Voda B 3:0 (17,19,15)
178. Nehraje se - kontumace Všechlapy - Benátky nad Jizerou C 3:X
179. Benešov - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (16,22,21)
180. Zruč nad Sázavou - Český Brod 3:1 (-19,23,19,16)

Náhradní termíny: 17. prosince 2011 a 31. března 2012

Tabulka:

1. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 32 28 4 87  :  27 2685  :  2188 60
2. VK Tuchlovice A 32 22 10 70  :  41 2564  :  2135 54
3. TJ Sokol Benešov 32 21 11 74  :  38 2567  :  2199 53
4. TJ Kralupy 32 21 11 76  :  40 2670  :  2220 53
5. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 32 21 11 71  :  47 2645  :  2365 53
6. TJ Sokol Všechlapy 32 14 18 51  :  61 2426  :  2253 46
7. TJ Slavoj Český Brod 32 10 22 42  :  71 2281  :  2448 42
8. AERO Odolena Voda B 32 3 29 12  :  88 1790  :  2336 35
9. VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou C 32 4 28 15  :  85 929  :  2413 18