↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2010-2011)


1. kolo - 28.08.2010

1. Nučice - ---
2. Dobříš - Beroun 3:1 (-12,21,15,18)
3. 27.08.2010 v 17:30 Zdice A - Zdice B 3:0 (15,16,14)
4. Komárov B - Příbram B 3:1 (26,-17,17,11)
5. Nučice - ---
6. Dobříš - Beroun 1:3 (-20,19,-13,-24)
7. 27.08.2010 v 17:30 Zdice A - Zdice B 3:0 (17,15,9)
8. Komárov B - Příbram B 0:3 (-13,-15,-23)

2. kolo - 04.09.2010

9. --- - Příbram B
10. Zdice B - Komárov B 3:2 (17,-17,21,-18,13)
11. Beroun - Zdice A 1:3 (22,-9,-16,-23)
12. Nučice - Dobříš 3:1 (-25,22,17,21)
13. --- - Příbram B
14. Zdice B - Komárov B 1:3 (-11,21,-26,-20)
15. Beroun - Zdice A 0:3 (-11,-14,-14)
16. Nučice - Dobříš 3:0 (19,17,24)

3. kolo - 11.09.2010

17. Dobříš - ---
18. 17.09.2010 v 16:30 Zdice A - Nučice 3:0 (16,13,21)
19. Komárov B - Beroun 3:0 (20,21,24)
20. Příbram B - Zdice B 3:0 (19,21,19)
21. Dobříš - ---
22. 17.09.2010 v 16:30 Zdice A - Nučice 3:0 (16,18,20)
23. Komárov B - Beroun 3:1 (13,-15,16,20)
24. Příbram B - Zdice B 3:0 (17,21,15)

4. kolo - 18.09.2010

25. --- - Zdice B
26. Beroun - Příbram B 2:3 (-22,15,-15,22,-4)
27. Nučice - Komárov B 0:3 (-23,-19,-24)
28. Dobříš - Zdice A 0:3 (-6,-18,-15)
29. --- - Zdice B
30. Beroun - Příbram B 0:3 (-22,-20,-12)
31. Nučice - Komárov B 1:3 (17,-19,-12,-18)
32. Dobříš - Zdice A 0:3 (-22,-13,-15)

5. kolo - 25.09.2010

33. Zdice A - ---
34. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:0 (9,16,10)
35. Příbram B - Nučice 3:0 (29,19,22)
36. Zdice B - Beroun 1:3 (-20,17,-20,-20)
37. Zdice A - ---
38. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:1 (18,-21,18,20)
39. Příbram B - Nučice 3:1 (13,23,-19,19)
40. Zdice B - Beroun 3:1 (-22,10,16,10)

6. kolo - 02.10.2010

41. --- - Beroun
42. Nučice - Zdice B 1:3 (20,-22,-21,-21)
43. Dobříš - Příbram B 2:3 (9,-23,-25,19,-10)
44. Zdice A - Komárov B 3:2 (-21,22,12,-18,10)
45. --- - Beroun
46. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (19,16,16)
47. Dobříš - Příbram B 2:3 (-18,-18,21,23,-10)
48. Zdice A - Komárov B 0:3 (-14,-28,-21)

7. kolo - 09.10.2010

49. Komárov B - ---
50. v 14:00 Zdice A - Příbram B 3:0 (20,17,15)
51. Zdice B - Dobříš 3:1 (8,17,-22,14)
52. Beroun - Nučice 0:3 (-23,-15,-19)
53. Komárov B - ---
54. v 16:00 Zdice A - Příbram B 3:0 (19,14,18)
55. Zdice B - Dobříš 3:1 (-19,14,10,26)
56. Beroun - Nučice 0:3 (-23,-15,-22)

8. kolo - 23.04.2011

57. --- - Nučice
58. 08.05.2011 Beroun - Dobříš 3:0 (17,17,22)
59. 29.04.2011 v 17:00 Zdice B - Zdice A 0:3 (-14,-13,-17)
60. Příbram B - Komárov B 2:3 (-14,-22,24,10,-9)
61. --- - Nučice
62. 08.05.2011 Beroun - Dobříš 3:0 (23,18,19)
63. 29.04.2011 v 17:00 Zdice B - Zdice A 0:3 (-14,-12,-15)
64. Příbram B - Komárov B 3:1 (13,-22,16,18)

9. kolo - 30.04.2011

65. Příbram B - ---
66. Komárov B - Zdice B 3:2 (17,-21,12,-19,11)
67. Zdice A - Beroun 3:0 (12,11,21)
68. Dobříš - Nučice 3:0 (16,21,13)
69. Příbram B - ---
70. Komárov B - Zdice B 3:0 (19,25,16)
71. Zdice A - Beroun 3:0 (15,19,11)
72. Dobříš - Nučice 0:3 (-17,-26,-23)

10. kolo - 07.05.2011

73. --- - Dobříš
74. Nučice - Zdice A 0:3 (-12,-18,-8)
75. Beroun - Komárov B 1:3 (-27,20,-19,-25)
76. Zdice B - Příbram B 2:3 (-21,25,-18,14,-10)
77. --- - Dobříš
78. Nučice - Zdice A 0:3 (-12,-16,-14)
79. Beroun - Komárov B 1:3 (-19,-17,22,-21)
80. Zdice B - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-21,-17)

11. kolo - 14.05.2011

81. Zdice B - ---
82. Příbram B - Beroun 2:3 (18,16,-16,-22,-11)
83. Komárov B - Nučice 2:3 (-22,-20,23,19,-12)
84. Zdice A - Dobříš 3:0 (16,12,18)
85. Zdice B - ---
86. Příbram B - Beroun 1:3 (18,-16,-22,-22)
87. Komárov B - Nučice 3:0 (22,13,16)
88. Zdice A - Dobříš 3:0 (18,12,15)

12. kolo - 21.05.2011

89. --- - Zdice A
90. Dobříš - Komárov B 3:1 (12,-21,15,22)
91. Nučice - Příbram B 2:3 (20,-14,-23,20,-9)
92. Beroun - Zdice B 3:1 (11,-19,14,8)
93. --- - Zdice A
94. Dobříš - Komárov B 3:0 (23,12,29)
95. Nučice - Příbram B 0:3 (-27,-21,-16)
96. Beroun - Zdice B 3:0 (13,20,16)

13. kolo - 28.05.2011

97. Beroun - ---
98. Zdice B - Nučice 0:3 (-16,-15,-21)
99. Příbram B - Dobříš 3:2 (-18,18,-18,21,10)
100. Komárov B - Zdice A 1:3 (-12,-21,22,-21)
101. Beroun - ---
102. Zdice B - Nučice 0:3 (-24,-21,-21)
103. Příbram B - Dobříš 3:2 (15,-22,19,-19,4)
104. Komárov B - Zdice A 0:3 (-7,-20,-23)

14. kolo - 04.06.2011

105. --- - Komárov B
106. Příbram B - Zdice A 0:3 (-20,-21,-17)
107. Dobříš - Zdice B 3:0 (16,18,17)
108. Nučice - Beroun 3:1 (-24,19,18,23)
109. --- - Komárov B
110. Příbram B - Zdice A 2:3 (-19,25,20,-23,-15)
111. Dobříš - Zdice B 3:0 (20,18,20)
112. Nučice - Beroun 3:0 (19,14,10)

Náhradní termíny: 16. října 2010 a 11. června 2011

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice A 24 23 1 69  :  9 1898  :  1309 47
2. TJ Baník Příbram B 24 16 8 56  :  40 2077  :  1959 40
3. TJ Sokol Komárov B 24 15 9 54  :  38 2022  :  1926 39
4. TJ Sokol Nučice 24 11 13 38  :  43 1735  :  1804 35
5. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 24 8 16 33  :  54 1747  :  1945 32
6. KV Dobříš 24 6 18 31  :  56 1726  :  1951 30
7. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 24 5 19 22  :  63 1626  :  1937 29