↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "C" (2010-2011)


1. kolo - 28.08.2010

1. Kladno - ---
2. Beroun - Slaný 3:2 (-18,24,16,-17,11)
3. L. Rakovník - Dobříš 3:1 (-21,19,18,19)
4. Tuchlovice B - SVC Rakovník 3:1 (-21,17,14,22)
5. Hořovice - Komárov 3:0 (19,12,13)
6. Kladno - ---
7. Beroun - Slaný 3:2 (-16,20,-16,24,14)
8. L. Rakovník - Dobříš 3:1 (22,-22,17,24)
9. Tuchlovice B - SVC Rakovník 3:1 (25,19,-26,20)
10. Hořovice - Komárov 3:0 (20,13,20)

2. kolo - 04.09.2010

11. --- - Komárov
12. SVC Rakovník - Hořovice 3:0 (21,18,22)
13. Dobříš - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (17,26,-15,-17,-8)
14. Slaný - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-15,-13,-15)
15. Kladno - Beroun 1:3 (18,-19,-21,-21)
16. --- - Komárov
17. SVC Rakovník - Hořovice 1:3 (-21,-17,21,-23)
18. Dobříš - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (29,17,-17,-16,-9)
19. Slaný - L. Rakovník 2:3 (25,-12,-16,19,-11)
20. Kladno - Beroun 3:0 (16,16,20)

3. kolo - 05.09.2010

21. Beroun - ---
22. L. Rakovník - Kladno 3:1 (-15,16,14,23)
23. 23.10.2010 Tuchlovice B - Slaný 1:3 (-21,-23,20,-20)
24. Hořovice - Dobříš 3:1 (-22,22,19,20)
25. Komárov - SVC Rakovník 1:3 (-24,18,-22,-12)
26. Beroun - ---
27. L. Rakovník - Kladno 3:2 (13,-15,-20,12,12)
28. Tuchlovice B - Slaný 3:1 (19,-25,27,14)
29. Hořovice - Dobříš 3:1 (-22,19,24,20)
30. Komárov - SVC Rakovník 3:1 (22,-21,21,18)

4. kolo - 11.09.2010

31. --- - SVC Rakovník
32. Dobříš - Komárov 3:1 (23,-22,18,19)
33. Slaný - Hořovice 0:3 (-22,-18,-16)
34. Kladno - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (12,18,22)
35. Beroun - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-19,-22,18,-19)
36. --- - SVC Rakovník
37. Dobříš - Komárov 3:0 (12,14,16)
38. Slaný - Hořovice 3:2 (21,-21,20,-23,16)
39. Kladno - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (23,19,22)
40. Beroun - L. Rakovník 2:3 (14,-26,-24,23,-13)

5. kolo - 18.09.2010

41. L. Rakovník - ---
42. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 3:1 (15,-22,15,20)
43. Hořovice - Kladno 3:0 (21,14,14)
44. Komárov - Slaný 0:3 (-22,-23,-21)
45. SVC Rakovník - Dobříš 3:1 (-28,18,20,13)
46. L. Rakovník - ---
47. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 3:1 (22,-26,15,23)
48. Hořovice - Kladno 3:1 (19,-21,15,23)
49. Komárov - Slaný 2:3 (19,-13,15,-22,-9)
50. SVC Rakovník - Dobříš 3:2 (15,-14,-19,22,10)

6. kolo - 19.09.2010

51. --- - Dobříš
52. Slaný - SVC Rakovník 1:3 (22,-20,-22,-14)
53. Kladno - Komárov 3:0 (13,23,13)
54. Beroun - Hořovice 1:3 (24,-15,-8,-21)
55. L. Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-17,17,15,22)
56. --- - Dobříš
57. Slaný - SVC Rakovník 0:3 (-25,-19,-24)
58. Kladno - Komárov 3:0 (22,18,10)
59. Beroun - Hořovice 0:3 (-16,-22,-19)
60. L. Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (12,16,9)

7. kolo - 25.09.2010

61. Tuchlovice B - ---
62. Hořovice - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-20,15,-10,-18)
63. Komárov - Beroun 0:3 (-16,-21,-20)
64. SVC Rakovník - Kladno 3:0 (21,18,22)
65. Dobříš - Slaný 3:0 (22,21,18)
66. Tuchlovice B - ---
67. Hořovice - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-18,-21,-20)
68. Komárov - Beroun 3:1 (17,21,-14,15)
69. SVC Rakovník - Kladno 3:2 (16,-22,-21,18,12)
70. Dobříš - Slaný 1:3 (-23,-21,17,-22)

8. kolo - 02.10.2010

71. --- - Slaný
72. Kladno - Dobříš 3:1 (18,-23,14,11)
73. Beroun - SVC Rakovník 1:3 (-19,-15,24,-22)
74. L. Rakovník - Komárov 3:1 (-23,23,22,18)
75. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-16,-18,-26)
76. --- - Slaný
77. Kladno - Dobříš 2:3 (20,-21,-16,21,-13)
78. Beroun - SVC Rakovník 3:1 (-23,14,22,22)
79. L. Rakovník - Komárov 3:2 (22,-23,-22,17,9)
80. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)

9. kolo - 09.10.2010

81. Hořovice - ---
82. Komárov - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (19,18,-19,18)
83. SVC Rakovník - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-21,-17,25,-19)
84. Dobříš - Beroun 1:3 (-22,25,-27,-21)
85. Slaný - Kladno 3:0 (20,13,10)
86. Hořovice - ---
87. Komárov - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (-17,15,-14,19,-13)
88. SVC Rakovník - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-18,-17,-22)
89. Dobříš - Beroun 1:3 (-12,22,-19,-21)
90. Slaný - Kladno 3:1 (14,-22,23,23)

10. kolo - 23.04.2011

91. --- - Kladno
92. Slaný - Beroun 3:0 (18,24,23)
93. Dobříš - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-17,-17,-26)
94. SVC Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (12,24,-25,16)
95. Komárov - Hořovice 3:0 (13,22,20)
96. --- - Kladno
97. Slaný - Beroun 3:0 (24,22,18)
98. Dobříš - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-21,17,-14,-18)
99. SVC Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (28,19,19)
100. Komárov - Hořovice 2:3 (22,12,-12,-18,-16)

11. kolo - 30.04.2011

101. Komárov - ---
102. Hořovice - SVC Rakovník 3:0 (15,14,19)
103. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš 1:3 (-22,-17,24,-13)
104. L. Rakovník - Slaný 1:3 (-23,-23,24,-23)
105. Beroun - Kladno 2:3 (15,19,-23,-18,-9)
106. Komárov - ---
107. Hořovice - SVC Rakovník 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
108. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš 0:3 (-17,-15,-19)
109. L. Rakovník - Slaný 0:3 (-16,-20,-23)
110. Beroun - Kladno 1:3 (21,-21,-16,-14)

12. kolo - 07.05.2011

111. --- - Beroun
112. Kladno - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-14,-25,-21)
113. Slaný - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (17,24,21)
114. 08.05.2011 Dobříš - Hořovice 0:3 (-22,-19,-20)
115. SVC Rakovník - Komárov 3:1 (20,18,-26,19)
116. --- - Beroun
117. Kladno - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-14,-24,-14)
118. Slaný - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (-25,-22,13,16,-13)
119. 08.05.2011 Dobříš - Hořovice 3:1 (-21,17,20,15)
120. SVC Rakovník - Komárov 1:3 (21,-22,-22,-23)

13. kolo - 14.05.2011

121. SVC Rakovník - ---
122. Komárov - Dobříš 1:3 (17,-21,-17,-12)
123. 12.06.2011 Hořovice - Slaný 3:0 (22,21,19)
124. Tuchlovice B - Kladno 2:3 (25,-21,22,-20,-8)
125. L. Rakovník - Beroun 3:0 (14,14,23)
126. SVC Rakovník - ---
127. Komárov - Dobříš 0:3 (-16,-13,-23)
128. 12.06.2011 Hořovice - Slaný 0:3 (-20,-25,-21)
129. Tuchlovice B - Kladno 0:3 (-13,-19,-22)
130. L. Rakovník - Beroun 3:1 (10,22,-19,14)

14. kolo - 15.05.2011

131. --- - L. Rakovník
132. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (-23,18,15,20)
133. Kladno - Hořovice 3:1 (-21,17,19,23)
134. Slaný - Komárov 3:0 (13,18,20)
135. Dobříš - SVC Rakovník 3:2 (-21,19,18,-23,11)
136. --- - L. Rakovník
137. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (17,17,-19,14)
138. Kladno - Hořovice 3:1 (23,-23,23,23)
139. Slaný - Komárov 1:3 (21,-20,-22,-20)
140. Dobříš - SVC Rakovník 2:3 (-21,-21,19,23,-13)

15. kolo - 21.05.2011

141. Dobříš - ---
142. SVC Rakovník - Slaný 3:2 (-18,-18,15,18,15)
143. Komárov - Kladno 3:1 (22,-21,30,20)
144. Hořovice - Beroun 3:1 (23,22,-22,15)
145. Tuchlovice B - L. Rakovník 1:3 (26,-18,-25,-12)
146. Dobříš - ---
147. SVC Rakovník - Slaný 0:3 (-19,-13,-16)
148. Komárov - Kladno 2:3 (24,-23,-22,18,-6)
149. Hořovice - Beroun 3:1 (17,-22,18,17)
150. Tuchlovice B - L. Rakovník 1:3 (25,-18,-19,-19)

16. kolo - 28.05.2011

151. --- - Tuchlovice B
152. L. Rakovník - Hořovice 3:2 (-22,22,-23,15,11)
153. Beroun - Komárov 1:3 (-17,23,-14,-18)
154. Kladno - SVC Rakovník 3:2 (-15,20,22,-20,15)
155. Slaný - Dobříš 3:2 (20,-18,-17,18,8)
156. --- - Tuchlovice B
157. L. Rakovník - Hořovice 3:1 (21,15,-19,11)
158. Beroun - Komárov 2:3 (-21,27,-9,23,-13)
159. Kladno - SVC Rakovník 3:2 (-22,-20,23,15,5)
160. Slaný - Dobříš 2:3 (12,14,-23,-19,-13)

17. kolo - 04.06.2011

161. Slaný - ---
162. Dobříš - Kladno 2:3 (15,23,-20,-16,-10)
163. SVC Rakovník - Beroun 3:1 (21,-23,21,12)
164. Komárov - L. Rakovník 3:2 (-16,23,-16,24,10)
165. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (18,21,23)
166. Slaný - ---
167. Dobříš - Kladno 0:3 (-18,-10,-21)
168. SVC Rakovník - Beroun 3:1 (13,-24,19,20)
169. Komárov - L. Rakovník 1:3 (-22,17,-8,-20)
170. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (-23,-25,18,-20)

18. kolo - 11.06.2011

171. --- - Hořovice
172. Tuchlovice B - Komárov 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
173. L. Rakovník - SVC Rakovník 2:3 (25,-14,-23,19,-8)
174. Beroun - Dobříš 3:1 (17,-23,20,24)
175. Kladno - Slaný 3:0 (19,20,22)
176. --- - Hořovice
177. Tuchlovice B - Komárov 1:3 (28,-21,-12,-22)
178. L. Rakovník - SVC Rakovník 3:0 (14,14,21)
179. Beroun - Dobříš 3:1 (17,25,-22,11)
180. Kladno - Slaný 3:1 (17,19,-24,24)

Náhradní termíny: 16. října 2010 a 18. června 2011

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník 32 28 4 89  :  36 2906  :  2454 60
2. TJ Spartak Hořovice 32 19 13 67  :  48 2616  :  2444 51
3. VK Kladno 32 19 13 68  :  56 2694  :  2609 51
4. 1. SVC Rakovník 32 18 14 67  :  60 2801  :  2767 50
5. TJ Sokol Slaný 32 16 16 64  :  58 2679  :  2630 48
6. TJ Sokol Komárov 32 12 20 52  :  72 2577  :  2766 44
7. KV Dobříš 32 11 21 57  :  73 2744  :  2852 43
8. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 32 11 21 52  :  75 2674  :  2878 43
9. VK Tuchlovice B 32 10 22 42  :  80 2542  :  2833 42