↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2009-2010)


1. kolo - 29.08.2009

1. 14.09.2009 Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice C 3:2 (-16,21,24,-16,11)
2. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (20,21,14)
3. Dobřichovice B - Slaný 3:0 (19,16,19)
4. Zdice A - Dobříš 3:0 (15,18,22)
5. Komárov B - Beroun 3:0 (10,16,16)
6. 14.09.2009 Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-16,-15,-20)
7. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (19,12,13)
8. Dobřichovice B - Slaný 3:1 (-21,17,9,20)
9. Zdice A - Dobříš 3:0 (9,18,22)
10. Komárov B - Beroun 3:0 (19,18,18)

2. kolo - 05.09.2009

11. Dobřichovice C - Beroun 3:1 (-12,13,23,21)
12. Dobříš - Komárov B 0:3 (-16,-16,-20)
13. Slaný - Zdice A 1:3 (24,-20,-19,-21)
14. Zdice B - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-25,-24,-23)
15. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 2:3 (-21,16,20,-23,-10)
16. Dobřichovice C - Beroun 3:0 (13,22,18)
17. Dobříš - Komárov B 0:3 (-8,-13,-20)
18. Slaný - Zdice A 3:1 (16,20,-15,23)
19. Zdice B - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-16,-26,-21)
20. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 2:3 (24,17,-16,-24,-11)

3. kolo - 06.09.2009

21. Nučice - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-15,-15,-25)
22. Dobřichovice B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (20,27,-22,19)
23. Zdice A - Zdice B 3:0 (15,17,23)
24. Komárov B - Slaný 3:0 (19,14,21)
25. Beroun - Dobříš 0:3 (-23,-15,-20)
26. Nučice - Dobřichovice C 1:3 (-15,26,-20,-17)
27. Dobřichovice B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (15,14,17)
28. Zdice A - Zdice B 3:0 (24,19,16)
29. Komárov B - Slaný 3:1 (23,-20,17,13)
30. Beroun - Dobříš 3:0 (23,18,12)

4. kolo - 12.09.2009

31. Dobřichovice C - Dobříš 3:0 (14,16,11)
32. Slaný - Beroun 3:0 (20,14,23)
33. Zdice B - Komárov B 1:3 (22,-10,-14,-22)
34. Nové Strašecí - Zdice A 1:3 (-11,18,-16,-22)
35. Nučice - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-20,-21,-18)
36. Dobřichovice C - Dobříš 3:0 (13,17,11)
37. Slaný - Beroun 3:1 (-21,12,21,21)
38. Zdice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-19,-22,-15)
39. Nové Strašecí - Zdice A 3:2 (-6,-12,22,12,11)
40. Nučice - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-17,27,-22,27,13)

5. kolo - 19.09.2009

41. Dobřichovice B - Dobřichovice C 3:2 (-16,12,-15,16,10)
42. 25.09.2009 v 17:00 Zdice A - Nučice 3:1 (17,-23,20,11)
43. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (21,12,18)
44. Beroun - Zdice B 2:3 (16,20,-12,-23,-10)
45. Dobříš - Slaný 2:3 (22,-28,22,-11,-8)
46. Dobřichovice B - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-24,-18,-18)
47. 25.09.2009 v 17:00 Zdice A - Nučice 3:0 (19,13,10)
48. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (13,23,14)
49. Beroun - Zdice B 2:3 (22,16,-12,-24,-10)
50. Dobříš - Slaný 3:2 (-10,10,-22,20,16)

6. kolo - 20.09.2009

51. Dobřichovice C - Slaný 3:0 (26,27,22)
52. Zdice B - Dobříš 3:0 (28,18,20)
53. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 3:1 (19,-20,21,24)
54. Nučice - Komárov B 1:3 (-17,22,-21,-17)
55. Dobřichovice B - Zdice A 0:3 (-9,-22,-17)
56. Dobřichovice C - Slaný 3:0 (19,23,18)
57. Zdice B - Dobříš 3:0 (12,14,17)
58. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 3:2 (15,12,-21,-21,10)
59. Nučice - Komárov B 0:3 (-24,-22,-14)
60. Dobřichovice B - Zdice A 0:3 (-24,-23,-20)

7. kolo - 26.09.2009

61. Zdice A - Dobřichovice C 1:3 (-22,24,-25,-19)
62. Komárov B - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (19,20,-22,-18,15)
63. Beroun - Nučice 1:3 (-26,25,-18,-21)
64. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (21,-14,-12,-17)
65. Slaný - Zdice B 3:2 (-20,23,-24,14,10)
66. Zdice A - Dobřichovice C 3:1 (13,21,-14,20)
67. Komárov B - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (24,-15,-25,27,5)
68. Beroun - Nučice 3:1 (23,-16,23,12)
69. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-18,-12,-22)
70. Slaný - Zdice B 2:3 (16,-24,-23,15,-11)

8. kolo - 03.10.2009

71. Dobřichovice C - Zdice B 3:0 (15,23,23)
72. Nové Strašecí - Slaný 3:1 (23,-21,22,26)
73. Nučice - Dobříš 3:1 (20,19,-21,20)
74. Dobřichovice B - Beroun 3:0 (8,19,9)
75. Zdice A - Komárov B 3:1 (-15,13,24,22)
76. Dobřichovice C - Zdice B 3:2 (-19,21,22,-17,10)
77. Nové Strašecí - Slaný 0:3 (-14,-12,-19)
78. Nučice - Dobříš 3:1 (-23,20,23,10)
79. Dobřichovice B - Beroun 3:0 (18,10,13)
80. Zdice A - Komárov B 3:1 (18,12,-17,22)

9. kolo - 04.10.2009

81. Komárov B - Dobřichovice C 1:3 (-22,-18,8,-14)
82. 10.10.2009 Beroun - Zdice A 2:3 (21,-23,22,-16,-12)
83. 10.10.2009 Dobříš - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
84. 10.10.2009 Slaný - Nučice 3:0 (12,23,21)
85. 10.10.2009 Zdice B - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (19,-22,-24,22,-17)
86. Komárov B - Dobřichovice C 1:3 (-15,-18,16,-20)
87. 10.10.2009 Beroun - Zdice A 0:3 (-13,-23,-20)
88. 10.10.2009 Dobříš - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (15,-16,-21,-15)
89. 10.10.2009 Slaný - Nučice 3:0 (17,25,18)
90. 10.10.2009 Zdice B - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (13,-12,15,-21,-12)

10. kolo - 24.04.2010

91. Dobřichovice C - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (21,19,12)
92. Zdice B - Nučice X:3
93. Slaný - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-18,-23,13,-21)
94. Dobříš - Zdice A 0:3 (-12,-18,-11)
95. Beroun - Komárov B 2:3 (-15,15,-18,22,-12)
96. Dobřichovice C - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (17,19,19)
97. Zdice B - Nučice X:3
98. Slaný - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-11,19,-16,-21)
99. Dobříš - Zdice A 0:3 (-14,-22,-14)
100. Beroun - Komárov B 0:3 (-23,-15,-22)

11. kolo - 01.05.2010

101. Beroun - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-21,-18,-28)
102. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:1 (-16,21,7,22)
103. Zdice A - Slaný 3:1 (17,-17,19,21)
104. Dobřichovice B - Zdice B 3:X
105. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (18,22,-21,22)
106. Beroun - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-22,-17,-21)
107. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:0 (17,19,13)
108. Zdice A - Slaný 3:1 (14,22,-17,17)
109. Dobřichovice B - Zdice B 3:X
110. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (20,23,19)

12. kolo - 08.05.2010

111. Dobřichovice C - Nučice 3:1 (-19,13,10,20)
112. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (-22,19,-21,19,7)
113. 30.04.2010 Zdice B - Zdice A X:3
114. Slaný - Komárov B 1:3 (-11,-23,14,-15)
115. Dobříš - Beroun 1:3 (25,-20,-21,-7)
116. Dobřichovice C - Nučice 3:1 (20,-24,24,16)
117. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (22,-19,-21,-14)
118. 30.04.2010 Zdice B - Zdice A X:3
119. Slaný - Komárov B 0:3 (-25,-20,-19)
120. Dobříš - Beroun 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)

13. kolo - 15.05.2010

121. Dobříš - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-21,-15,-18)
122. Beroun - Slaný 1:3 (-22,-21,22,-19)
123. 01.05.2010 Komárov B - Zdice B 3:X
124. Zdice A - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (9,13,17)
125. Dobřichovice B - Nučice 0:3 (-15,-21,-21)
126. Dobříš - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-22,-8,-12)
127. Beroun - Slaný 3:1 (-20,17,22,25)
128. 01.05.2010 Komárov B - Zdice B 3:X
129. Zdice A - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (17,18,20)
130. Dobřichovice B - Nučice 3:0 (18,18,22)

14. kolo - 16.05.2010

131. Dobřichovice C - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (22,14,15)
132. Nučice - Zdice A 0:3 (-11,-22,-24)
133. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 0:3 (-15,-15,-15)
134. 01.05.2010 Zdice B - Beroun X:3
135. Slaný - Dobříš 3:0 (10,14,9)
136. Dobřichovice C - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (12,-20,16,15)
137. Nučice - Zdice A 0:3 (-15,-20,-13)
138. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 0:3 (-17,-11,-10)
139. 01.05.2010 Zdice B - Beroun X:3
140. Slaný - Dobříš 3:0 (17,11,17)

15. kolo - 22.05.2010

141. Slaný - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-16,-11,-26)
142. 01.05.2010 Dobříš - Zdice B 3:X
143. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (-23,22,-20,-23)
144. Komárov B - Nučice 3:0 (15,18,23)
145. Zdice A - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (24,15,18)
146. Slaný - Dobřichovice C 0:3 (-12,-14,-20)
147. 01.05.2010 Dobříš - Zdice B 3:X
148. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-24,-23,-24)
149. Komárov B - Nučice 3:0 (23,21,23)
150. Zdice A - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (7,13,20)

16. kolo - 29.05.2010

151. Dobřichovice C - Zdice A 3:2 (-29,17,-23,20,6)
152. Dobřichovice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-23,-22,-19)
153. Nučice - Beroun 3:1 (12,17,-20,13)
154. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 3:0 (23,22,24)
155. 01.05.2010 Zdice B - Slaný X:3
156. Dobřichovice C - Zdice A 3:1 (-22,14,16,23)
157. Dobřichovice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
158. Nučice - Beroun 3:1 (21,-24,20,19)
159. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 3:1 (-15,17,12,14)
160. 01.05.2010 Zdice B - Slaný X:3

17. kolo - 30.05.2010

161. 01.05.2010 Zdice B - Dobřichovice C X:3
162. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-14,-21,-25)
163. Dobříš - Nučice 1:3 (20,-20,-13,-19)
164. Beroun - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-14,12,-8,-28)
165. Komárov B - Zdice A 2:3 (22,-21,-16,18,-17)
166. 01.05.2010 Zdice B - Dobřichovice C X:3
167. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (22,18,-13,28)
168. Dobříš - Nučice 1:3 (-17,20,-16,-15)
169. Beroun - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-24,-24,-16)
170. Komárov B - Zdice A 3:2 (16,18,-25,-22,10)

18. kolo - 05.06.2010

171. Dobřichovice C - Komárov B 3:0 (22,17,17)
172. Zdice A - Beroun 3:0 (18,17,14)
173. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš 3:0 (15,18,17)
174. Nučice - Slaný 3:0 (21,13,21)
175. 01.05.2010 Nové Strašecí - Zdice B 3:X
176. Dobřichovice C - Komárov B 3:0 (22,14,14)
177. Zdice A - Beroun 3:0 (11,12,14)
178. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš 3:0 (19,23,16)
179. Nučice - Slaný 3:0 (18,16,20)
180. 01.05.2010 Nové Strašecí - Zdice B 3:X

Náhradní termíny: 18. října 2009 a 20. června 2010

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C 36 33 3 104  :  22 2858  :  2429 69
2. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice A 36 30 6 99  :  30 2861  :  2492 66
3. TJ Sokol Komárov B 36 29 7 93  :  34 2931  :  2368 65
4. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 36 22 14 75  :  51 2815  :  2508 58
5. TJ Sokol Nučice 36 19 17 63  :  65 2635  :  2856 55
6. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 36 17 19 60  :  74 2752  :  2843 53
7. TJ Sokol Slaný 36 14 22 56  :  74 2644  :  2886 50
8. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 36 7 29 40  :  90 2466  :  3030 43
9. KV Dobříš 36 4 32 23  :  98 2199  :  2775 40
10. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 36 5 31 24  :  99 2152  :  2126 23