↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "C" (2009-2010)


1. kolo - 29.08.2009

1. Beroun - ---
2. Dobříš - VK Rakovník B 2:3 (-15,-13,24,23,-15)
3. Slaný - Komárov 2:3 (-16,20,-16,15,-12)
4. L. Rakovník - Hořovice 3:2 (-20,22,18,-23,13)
5. Kladno - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (14,14,12)
6. Beroun - ---
7. Dobříš - VK Rakovník B 3:2 (19,-25,-23,20,0)
8. Slaný - Komárov 2:3 (-23,13,-24,23,-10)
9. L. Rakovník - Hořovice 3:0 (20,23,13)
10. Kladno - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (20,15,17)

2. kolo - 05.09.2009

11. --- - Tuchlovice B
12. Hořovice - Kladno 3:2 (-22,17,16,-22,15)
13. Komárov - L. Rakovník 3:2 (-23,21,18,-22,9)
14. VK Rakovník B - Slaný 2:3 (-21,-19,20,13,-15)
15. Beroun - Dobříš 2:3 (-14,25,20,-17,-12)
16. --- - Tuchlovice B
17. Hořovice - Kladno 3:0 (23,19,23)
18. Komárov - L. Rakovník 2:3 (22,-19,-19,22,-12)
19. VK Rakovník B - Slaný 3:1 (-18,23,16,22)
20. Beroun - Dobříš 0:3 (-20,-22,-20)

3. kolo - 06.09.2009

21. Dobříš - ---
22. Slaný - Beroun 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
23. L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (16,23,19)
24. Kladno - Komárov 0:3 (-30,-19,-23)
25. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 1:3 (-7,-16,24,-13)
26. Dobříš - ---
27. Slaný - Beroun 3:0 (20,20,19)
28. L. Rakovník - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (10,21,16)
29. Kladno - Komárov 2:3 (-15,27,-24,20,-20)
30. Tuchlovice B - Hořovice 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)

4. kolo - 12.09.2009

31. --- - Hořovice
32. Komárov - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (6,20,10)
33. VK Rakovník B - Kladno 3:0 (23,20,23)
34. Beroun - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-22,-14,-20)
35. Dobříš - Slaný 1:3 (-24,24,-26,-17)
36. --- - Hořovice
37. Komárov - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (21,13,22)
38. VK Rakovník B - Kladno 2:3 (-19,17,-20,21,-6)
39. Beroun - L. Rakovník 1:3 (24,-20,-22,-20)
40. Dobříš - Slaný 0:3 (-21,-20,-21)

5. kolo - 19.09.2009

41. Slaný - ---
42. L. Rakovník - Dobříš 3:0 (22,15,14)
43. Kladno - Beroun 0:3 (-15,-23,-23)
44. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-24,-20,-11)
45. Hořovice - Komárov 3:1 (20,19,-22,16)
46. Slaný - ---
47. L. Rakovník - Dobříš 3:0 (19,25,17)
48. Kladno - Beroun 3:1 (-29,22,17,13)
49. Tuchlovice B - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-30,-23,-18)
50. Hořovice - Komárov 0:3 (-20,-12,-17)

6. kolo - 20.09.2009

51. --- - Komárov
52. VK Rakovník B - Hořovice 0:3 (-21,-26,-17)
53. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (16,17,21)
54. Dobříš - Kladno 3:2 (25,-20,22,-22,22)
55. Slaný - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-17,-16,-17)
56. --- - Komárov
57. VK Rakovník B - Hořovice 3:0 (23,26,16)
58. Beroun - Tuchlovice B 3:1 (20,-22,21,16)
59. Dobříš - Kladno 2:3 (23,12,-23,-21,-8)
60. Slaný - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-18,-15,-23)

7. kolo - 26.09.2009

61. L. Rakovník - ---
62. Kladno - Slaný 3:0 (22,21,14)
63. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš 2:3 (-12,15,22,-20,-11)
64. Hořovice - Beroun 2:3 (23,-22,14,-24,-12)
65. Komárov - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (20,22,-23,19)
66. L. Rakovník - ---
67. Kladno - Slaný 3:0 (14,19,22)
68. Tuchlovice B - Dobříš 3:0 (17,24,19)
69. Hořovice - Beroun 3:0 (15,16,12)
70. Komárov - VK Rakovník B 3:1 (-22,22,20,23)

8. kolo - 03.10.2009

71. --- - VK Rakovník B
72. Beroun - Komárov 3:1 (-13,23,23,20)
73. Dobříš - Hořovice 0:3 (-13,-22,-21)
74. 04.10.2009 Slaný - Tuchlovice B 2:3 (24,-22,18,-13,-10)
75. L. Rakovník - Kladno 3:1 (18,13,-22,16)
76. --- - VK Rakovník B
77. Beroun - Komárov 0:3 (-20,-20,-17)
78. Dobříš - Hořovice 3:1 (23,-23,19,18)
79. 04.10.2009 Slaný - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-17,-16,-22)
80. L. Rakovník - Kladno 3:1 (15,15,-22,20)

9. kolo - 10.10.2009

81. Kladno - ---
82. Tuchlovice B - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-8,-15,-17)
83. Hořovice - Slaný 3:2 (19,-21,12,-21,8)
84. Komárov - Dobříš 3:0 (11,15,24)
85. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 0:3 (-21,-20,-14)
86. Kladno - ---
87. Tuchlovice B - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-15,-9,-13)
88. Hořovice - Slaný 2:3 (18,-23,-24,17,-14)
89. Komárov - Dobříš 3:1 (-23,16,20,21)
90. VK Rakovník B - Beroun 1:3 (-16,15,-19,-16)

10. kolo - 24.04.2010

91. --- - Beroun
92. 09.05.2010 Dobříš - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (15,-22,-24,-17)
93. Komárov - Slaný 1:3 (17,-20,-28,-23)
94. Hořovice - L. Rakovník 3:0 (18,25,24)
95. Tuchlovice B - Kladno 1:3 (15,-16,-20,-16)
96. --- - Beroun
97. 09.05.2010 Dobříš - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-25,-16,-21)
98. Komárov - Slaný 2:3 (28,-18,25,-18,-12)
99. Hořovice - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-15,-22,22,18,-11)
100. Tuchlovice B - Kladno 3:1 (-14,24,21,24)

11. kolo - 01.05.2010

101. Tuchlovice B - ---
102. Kladno - Hořovice 0:3 (-22,-16,-9)
103. L. Rakovník - Komárov 3:0 (20,17,23)
104. Slaný - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (14,19,12)
105. Dobříš - Beroun 3:0 (18,22,15)
106. Tuchlovice B - ---
107. Kladno - Hořovice 0:3 (-17,-18,-25)
108. L. Rakovník - Komárov 3:2 (-18,22,-21,21,11)
109. Slaný - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (14,16,21)
110. Dobříš - Beroun 3:1 (-21,26,23,20)

12. kolo - 08.05.2010

111. --- - Dobříš
112. Beroun - Slaný 1:3 (-21,-24,18,-16)
113. VK Rakovník B - L. Rakovník 0:3 (-23,-21,-19)
114. Komárov - Kladno 0:3 (-17,-18,-23)
115. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (12,21,19)
116. --- - Dobříš
117. Beroun - Slaný 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
118. VK Rakovník B - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-20,20,-22,25,-15)
119. Komárov - Kladno 3:1 (17,-22,20,24)
120. Hořovice - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (-23,-19,23,-21)

13. kolo - 15.05.2010

121. Hořovice - ---
122. Tuchlovice B - Komárov 3:1 (-12,16,24,23)
123. Kladno - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (18,14,17)
124. L. Rakovník - Beroun 3:1 (-23,22,20,12)
125. Slaný - Dobříš 3:0 (17,23,12)
126. Hořovice - ---
127. Tuchlovice B - Komárov 1:3 (20,-24,-23,-19)
128. Kladno - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (11,21,13)
129. L. Rakovník - Beroun 3:1 (23,-20,23,19)
130. Slaný - Dobříš 3:0 (20,17,14)

14. kolo - 16.05.2010

131. --- - Slaný
132. Dobříš - L. Rakovník 3:2 (19,-14,23,-21,14)
133. Beroun - Kladno 3:0 (13,14,23)
134. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-19,-20,-17)
135. Komárov - Hořovice 3:2 (-18,20,-22,17,13)
136. --- - Slaný
137. Dobříš - L. Rakovník 3:1 (-20,27,16,18)
138. Beroun - Kladno 3:0 (10,14,19)
139. VK Rakovník B - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-22,-24,-10)
140. Komárov - Hořovice 3:0 (16,22,23)

15. kolo - 22.05.2010

141. Komárov - ---
142. Hořovice - VK Rakovník B 1:3 (15,-24,-19,-21)
143. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 3:0 (19,21,21)
144. Kladno - Dobříš 3:2 (22,15,-17,-28,13)
145. L. Rakovník - Slaný 3:0 (17,14,23)
146. Komárov - ---
147. Hořovice - VK Rakovník B 3:0 (12,19,21)
148. Tuchlovice B - Beroun 3:0 (17,19,22)
149. Kladno - Dobříš 3:0 (26,26,15)
150. L. Rakovník - Slaný 3:0 (18,19,19)

16. kolo - 29.05.2010

151. --- - L. Rakovník
152. Slaný - Kladno 0:3 (-23,-23,-17)
153. Dobříš - Tuchlovice B 0:3 (-24,-14,-13)
154. Beroun - Hořovice 2:3 (23,-25,-21,22,-12)
155. VK Rakovník B - Komárov 0:3 (-17,-14,-20)
156. --- - L. Rakovník
157. Slaný - Kladno 3:2 (21,-20,22,-23,15)
158. Dobříš - Tuchlovice B 1:3 (21,-23,-23,-23)
159. Beroun - Hořovice 0:3 (-19,-18,-14)
160. VK Rakovník B - Komárov 1:3 (-19,-22,24,-17)

17. kolo - 30.05.2010

161. VK Rakovník B - ---
162. Komárov - Beroun 3:1 (15,24,-15,23)
163. Hořovice - Dobříš 3:1 (-23,25,19,15)
164. Tuchlovice B - Slaný 1:3 (-15,-15,21,-17)
165. Kladno - L. Rakovník 2:3 (-20,19,-19,21,-12)
166. VK Rakovník B - ---
167. Komárov - Beroun 3:1 (18,20,-20,20)
168. Hořovice - Dobříš 2:3 (-22,10,21,-17,-9)
169. Tuchlovice B - Slaný 0:3 (-16,-13,-26)
170. Kladno - L. Rakovník 3:0 (22,13,17)

18. kolo - 05.06.2010

171. --- - Kladno
172. L. Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (22,18,16)
173. 06.06.2010 Slaný - Hořovice 1:3 (-20,-16,14,-21)
174. Dobříš - Komárov 3:0 (12,15,19)
175. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 0:3 (-21,-26,-20)
176. --- - Kladno
177. L. Rakovník - Tuchlovice B 3:0 (22,20,23)
178. 06.06.2010 Slaný - Hořovice 3:1 (13,-19,25,23)
179. Dobříš - Komárov 3:0 (14,20,17)
180. Beroun - VK Rakovník B 3:2 (-22,21,18,-22,12)

Náhradní termíny: 18. října 2009 a 20. června 2010

Tabulka:

1. TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník 32 27 5 86  :  32 2740  :  2348 59
2. TJ Sokol Komárov 32 21 11 73  :  51 2796  :  2634 53
3. TJ Spartak Hořovice 32 18 14 70  :  52 2745  :  2526 50
4. TJ Sokol Slaný 32 17 15 61  :  58 2581  :  2572 49
5. VK Kladno 32 15 17 59  :  59 2593  :  2556 47
6. KV Dobříš 32 13 19 50  :  72 2601  :  2731 45
7. VK Tuchlovice B 32 12 20 43  :  66 2215  :  2498 44
8. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 32 11 21 45  :  70 2461  :  2608 43
9. VK Rakovník B 32 10 22 44  :  71 2384  :  2643 42