↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "B" (2009-2010)


1. kolo - 29.08.2009

1. Kutná Hora - ---
2. Kolín - Sedlčany 3:0 (18,17,21)
3. Poříčany - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (-13,-20,21,-13)
4. Vlašim - Kostelní Lhota 3:2 (23,-24,-25,16,8)
5. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 1:3 (-23,-21,12,-21)
6. Kutná Hora - ---
7. Kolín - Sedlčany 3:0 (8,13,20)
8. Poříčany - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-23,-6,-18)
9. Vlašim - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (23,-29,26,19)
10. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 1:3 (-26,-18,22,-23)

2. kolo - 05.09.2009

11. --- - Poděbrady
12. Kostelní Lhota - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (-20,13,-16,23,11)
13. Týnec n. Sáz. - Vlašim 3:1 (-18,12,14,14)
14. Sedlčany - Poříčany 3:2 (23,-16,-16,20,8)
15. Kutná Hora - Kolín 3:2 (21,-19,18,-16,10)
16. --- - Poděbrady
17. Kostelní Lhota - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (-19,-18,22,-13)
18. Týnec n. Sáz. - Vlašim 3:1 (-23,12,15,19)
19. Sedlčany - Poříčany 0:3 (-15,-23,-14)
20. Kutná Hora - Kolín 3:2 (-25,-22,14,18,12)

3. kolo - 06.09.2009

21. Kolín - ---
22. Poříčany - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-18,-18,-12)
23. Vlašim - Sedlčany 3:0 (15,26,15)
24. Zruč n. Sáz. - Týnec n. Sáz. 2:3 (15,-24,-19,14,-14)
25. Poděbrady - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (19,21,20)
26. Kolín - ---
27. Poříčany - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-18,-19,-10)
28. Vlašim - Sedlčany 3:0 (17,26,19)
29. Zruč n. Sáz. - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:1 (14,17,-26,16)
30. Poděbrady - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (23,21,20)

4. kolo - 12.09.2009

31. --- - Kostelní Lhota
32. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 0:3 (-23,-18,-18)
33. Sedlčany - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-18,-12,-20)
34. Kutná Hora - Vlašim 3:0 (22,23,17)
35. Kolín - Poříčany 3:0 (16,21,12)
36. --- - Kostelní Lhota
37. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 3:2 (26,15,-15,-22,14)
38. Sedlčany - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (23,-12,-5,-23)
39. Kutná Hora - Vlašim 3:2 (22,14,-19,-17,11)
40. Kolín - Poříčany 3:1 (17,-25,16,16)

5. kolo - 19.09.2009

41. Poříčany - ---
42. Vlašim - Kolín 0:3 (-22,-16,-16)
43. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 1:3 (20,-13,-18,-21)
44. Poděbrady - Sedlčany 3:0 (21,15,23)
45. Kostelní Lhota - Týnec n. Sáz. 2:3 (22,-13,24,-21,-10)
46. Poříčany - ---
47. Vlašim - Kolín 2:3 (-25,11,14,-20,-12)
48. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-23,-30,-15)
49. Poděbrady - Sedlčany 3:0 (22,16,23)
50. Kostelní Lhota - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-20,-25,-18)

6. kolo - 20.09.2009

51. --- - Týnec n. Sáz.
52. Sedlčany - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-12,-18,-15)
53. Kutná Hora - Poděbrady 1:3 (-19,20,-19,-19)
54. Kolín - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (-22,20,26,-22,-12)
55. Poříčany - Vlašim 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
56. --- - Týnec n. Sáz.
57. Sedlčany - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-16,-22,-22)
58. Kutná Hora - Poděbrady 1:3 (-22,-18,17,-15)
59. Kolín - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (23,19,-24,23)
60. Poříčany - Vlašim 0:3 (-19,-27,-16)

7. kolo - 26.09.2009

61. Vlašim - ---
62. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (8,20,21)
63. Poděbrady - Kolín 3:0 (19,23,20)
64. Kostelní Lhota - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-13,-17,23,-18)
65. Týnec n. Sáz. - Sedlčany 3:0 (19,12,20)
66. Vlašim - ---
67. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (19,16,14)
68. Poděbrady - Kolín 3:1 (-16,23,23,19)
69. Kostelní Lhota - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-19,-23,-26)
70. Týnec n. Sáz. - Sedlčany 3:0 (19,21,22)

8. kolo - 03.10.2009

71. --- - Sedlčany
72. Kutná Hora - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-25,-20,-18)
73. Kolín - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (19,-15,14,18)
74. Poříčany - Poděbrady 0:3 (-24,-15,-16)
75. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (24,-23,-24,-17)
76. --- - Sedlčany
77. Kutná Hora - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (-14,-22,24,-22)
78. Kolín - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (22,19,8)
79. Poříčany - Poděbrady 0:3 (-16,-15,-15)
80. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-20,-19,-8)

9. kolo - 10.10.2009

81. Zruč n. Sáz. - ---
82. 04.10.2009 Poděbrady - Vlašim 3:1 (21,19,-18,25)
83. Kostelní Lhota - Poříčany 3:1 (18,-21,24,17)
84. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kolín 3:1 (14,18,-22,26)
85. Sedlčany - Kutná Hora 1:3 (19,-12,-13,-17)
86. Zruč n. Sáz. - ---
87. 04.10.2009 Poděbrady - Vlašim 1:3 (-22,17,-26,-24)
88. Kostelní Lhota - Poříčany 3:0 (20,22,18)
89. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kolín 1:3 (25,-16,-20,-14)
90. Sedlčany - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-15,-11,-14)

10. kolo - 24.04.2010

91. --- - Kutná Hora
92. Sedlčany - Kolín 0:3 (-18,-22,-21)
93. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (18,19,17)
94. Kostelní Lhota - Vlašim 3:2 (-22,18,-11,26,7)
95. Poděbrady - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (19,-20,21,18)
96. --- - Kutná Hora
97. Sedlčany - Kolín 1:3 (-23,-13,25,-9)
98. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (23,16,24)
99. Kostelní Lhota - Vlašim 3:0 (22,22,15)
100. Poděbrady - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (20,12,18)

11. kolo - 01.05.2010

101. Poděbrady - ---
102. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (-27,19,21,18)
103. Vlašim - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-17,-24,-16)
104. Poříčany - Sedlčany 3:1 (16,-14,13,18)
105. Kolín - Kutná Hora 3:2 (-23,-24,23,19,8)
106. Poděbrady - ---
107. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (18,17,22)
108. Vlašim - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (-25,-18,22,-17)
109. Poříčany - Sedlčany 3:0 (20,9,15)
110. Kolín - Kutná Hora 2:3 (-22,-27,20,15,-13)

12. kolo - 08.05.2010

111. --- - Kolín
112. Kutná Hora - Poříčany 3:0 (29,19,12)
113. Sedlčany - Vlašim 0:3 (-16,-14,-22)
114. Týnec n. Sáz. - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-22,-23,-19)
115. Kostelní Lhota - Poděbrady 0:3 (-21,-25,-21)
116. --- - Kolín
117. Kutná Hora - Poříčany 3:0 (11,18,22)
118. Sedlčany - Vlašim 0:3 (-16,-22,-15)
119. Týnec n. Sáz. - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (-18,21,-20,21,11)
120. Kostelní Lhota - Poděbrady 0:3 (-15,-23,-23)

13. kolo - 15.05.2010

121. Kostelní Lhota - ---
122. Poděbrady - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:2 (15,-15,-21,20,11)
123. Zruč n. Sáz. - Sedlčany 3:1 (-13,26,27,18)
124. Vlašim - Kutná Hora 3:2 (-17,22,16,-21,11)
125. Poříčany - Kolín 0:3 (-18,-11,-10)
126. Kostelní Lhota - ---
127. Poděbrady - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:2 (-23,20,-17,23,10)
128. Zruč n. Sáz. - Sedlčany 3:0 (21,19,15)
129. Vlašim - Kutná Hora 1:3 (19,-19,-12,-26)
130. Poříčany - Kolín 0:3 (-12,-16,-10)

14. kolo - 16.05.2010

131. --- - Poříčany
132. Kolín - Vlašim 3:0 (15,14,18)
133. Kutná Hora - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (-22,11,-21,23,-12)
134. Sedlčany - Poděbrady 1:3 (-18,18,-15,-13)
135. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (17,-23,17,18)
136. --- - Poříčany
137. Kolín - Vlašim 3:0 (16,18,14)
138. Kutná Hora - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (25,-22,19,-27,-8)
139. Sedlčany - Poděbrady 0:3 (-21,-21,-20)
140. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (17,22,21)

15. kolo - 22.05.2010

141. Týnec n. Sáz. - ---
142. Kostelní Lhota - Sedlčany 3:0 (21,18,18)
143. Poděbrady - Kutná Hora 3:0 (15,17,14)
144. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kolín 3:0 (19,19,17)
145. Vlašim - Poříčany 3:0 (18,19,17)
146. Týnec n. Sáz. - ---
147. Kostelní Lhota - Sedlčany 3:1 (17,10,-23,21)
148. Poděbrady - Kutná Hora 3:0 (16,18,10)
149. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kolín 2:3 (-23,19,-19,21,-11)
150. Vlašim - Poříčany 3:0 (21,16,19)

16. kolo - 29.05.2010

151. --- - Vlašim
152. Poříčany - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-18,-22,-14)
153. Kolín - Poděbrady 3:2 (-18,24,-14,20,12)
154. Kutná Hora - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (18,14,19)
155. Sedlčany - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-26,-19,-22)
156. --- - Vlašim
157. Poříčany - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-14,-19,-17)
158. Kolín - Poděbrady 3:0 (14,18,16)
159. Kutná Hora - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (22,18,16)
160. Sedlčany - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-23,-23,-17)

17. kolo - 30.05.2010

161. Sedlčany - ---
162. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 3:1 (21,-22,23,19)
163. Kostelní Lhota - Kolín 0:3 (-23,-24,-18)
164. Poděbrady - Poříčany 3:0 (21,18,20)
165. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 3:1 (23,-21,16,22)
166. Sedlčany - ---
167. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 3:1 (20,25,-22,18)
168. Kostelní Lhota - Kolín 0:3 (-19,-15,-21)
169. Poděbrady - Poříčany 3:0 (14,18,23)
170. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 3:0 (24,12,24)

18. kolo - 05.06.2010

171. --- - Zruč n. Sáz.
172. Vlašim - Poděbrady 1:3 (-18,21,-9,-22)
173. Poříčany - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-22,-22,-20)
174. Kolín - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:1 (14,-24,15,14)
175. Kutná Hora - Sedlčany 3:1 (20,-23,8,9)
176. --- - Zruč n. Sáz.
177. Vlašim - Poděbrady 2:3 (-22,-21,21,23,-7)
178. Poříčany - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (17,18,17)
179. Kolín - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:0 (16,18,23)
180. Kutná Hora - Sedlčany 3:1 (14,17,-25,23)

Náhradní termíny: 18. října 2009 a 20. června 2010

Tabulka:

1. TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 32 28 4 89  :  27 2718  :  2336 60
2. SK Volejbal Kolín 32 24 8 82  :  38 2752  :  2353 56
3. TJ Jawa - Metaz Týnec nad Sázavou 32 24 8 79  :  41 2729  :  2503 56
4. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 32 21 11 76  :  46 2800  :  2525 53
5. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 32 20 12 73  :  50 2754  :  2533 52
6. TJ Sokol Vlašim 32 12 20 52  :  66 2512  :  2628 44
7. SK Kostelní Lhota 32 10 22 40  :  72 2357  :  2575 42
8. TJ Sokol Poříčany 32 4 28 17  :  85 1913  :  2422 36
9. TJ Tatran Sedlčany 32 1 31 12  :  95 1965  :  2625 33