↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2009 - 2010)


1. kolo - 10.10.2009

1. Dobřichovice B - ---
2. Čelákovice - Benešov 1:3 (-18,-23,20,-17)
3. Všechlapy - Mělník 3:2 (-18,20,-22,18,19)
4. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Kralupy 1:3 (-15,-23,23,-19)
5. Český Brod - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-19,-12)
6. Dobřichovice B - ---
7. Čelákovice - Benešov 3:2 (21,-19,22,-16,10)
8. Všechlapy - Mělník 2:3 (23,18,-19,-24,-13)
9. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Kralupy 1:3 (-24,20,-17,-23)
10. Český Brod - Nymburk 3:0 (17,17,22)

2. kolo - 17.10.2009

11. --- - Nymburk
12. Kralupy - Český Brod 3:0 (11,13,20)
13. Mělník - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-18,-21,-16)
14. v 11:00 Benešov - Všechlapy 3:0 (20,23,21)
15. Dobřichovice B - Čelákovice 3:2 (23,-22,15,-23,9)
16. --- - Nymburk
17. Kralupy - Český Brod 3:0 (13,14,12)
18. Mělník - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (-18,23,-20,-15)
19. v 15:00 Benešov - Všechlapy 3:0 (21,32,14)
20. Dobřichovice B - Čelákovice 3:0 (21,23,23)

3. kolo - 24.10.2009

21. Čelákovice - ---
22. Všechlapy - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-22,15,-23,-16)
23. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov 3:1 (20,19,-24,22)
24. Český Brod - Mělník 1:3 (-17,21,-17,-22)
25. Nymburk - Kralupy 3:1 (-19,21,19,22)
26. Čelákovice - ---
27. Všechlapy - Dobřichovice B 0:3 (-19,-17,-0)
28. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Benešov 2:3 (19,13,-17,-19,-13)
29. Český Brod - Mělník 3:1 (23,21,-25,22)
30. Nymburk - Kralupy 2:3 (14,19,-25,-21,-10)

4. kolo - 07.11.2009

31. --- - Kralupy
32. Mělník - Nymburk 0:3 (-15,-23,-16)
33. v 11:00 Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (23,18,20)
34. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (17,-16,13,-15,13)
35. Čelákovice - Všechlapy 0:3 (-21,-20,-12)
36. --- - Kralupy
37. Mělník - Nymburk 1:3 (-19,35,-25,-15)
38. v 15:00 Benešov - Český Brod 3:0 (18,24,20)
39. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (23,23,-19,-22,11)
40. Čelákovice - Všechlapy 3:1 (-21,19,22,20)

5. kolo - 14.11.2009

41. Všechlapy - ---
42. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Čelákovice 3:1 (22,-20,15,18)
43. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-19,-17,21,-18)
44. Nymburk - Benešov 3:0 (16,17,20)
45. v 09:00 Kralupy - Mělník 3:2 (-21,-21,20,14,10)
46. Všechlapy - ---
47. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Čelákovice 3:1 (21,17,-15,18)
48. Český Brod - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (23,-18,-15,-13)
49. Nymburk - Benešov 3:1 (-17,13,15,19)
50. v 13:00 Kralupy - Mělník 2:3 (18,9,-24,-9,-18)

6. kolo - 21.11.2009

51. --- - Mělník
52. v 11:00 Benešov - Kralupy 1:3 (22,-23,-23,-23)
53. Dobřichovice B - Nymburk 3:1 (22,-21,16,20)
54. Čelákovice - Český Brod 3:1 (16,-22,12,17)
55. Všechlapy - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-18,25,27,-19,-17)
56. --- - Mělník
57. v 15:00 Benešov - Kralupy 3:1 (19,20,-20,22)
58. Dobřichovice B - Nymburk 0:3 (-20,-11,-12)
59. Čelákovice - Český Brod 3:1 (11,13,-22,19)
60. Všechlapy - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (-20,19,20,26)

7. kolo - 28.11.2009

61. Tuchlovice A - ---
62. Český Brod - Všechlapy 2:3 (24,-18,-18,22,-12)
63. Nymburk - Čelákovice 3:1 (16,16,-22,21)
64. v 09:00 Kralupy - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (13,23,16)
65. Mělník - Benešov 1:3 (23,-21,-20,-20)
66. Tuchlovice A - ---
67. Český Brod - Všechlapy 2:3 (24,-15,16,-18,-7)
68. Nymburk - Čelákovice 3:1 (13,-23,18,18)
69. v 13:00 Kralupy - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-25,10,20,22)
70. Mělník - Benešov 0:3 (-21,-17,-15)

8. kolo - 05.12.2009

71. --- - Benešov
72. Dobřichovice B - Mělník 3:2 (21,-17,13,-23,10)
73. Čelákovice - Kralupy 0:3 (-26,-17,-16)
74. Všechlapy - Nymburk 3:1 (16,22,-23,22)
75. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 3:0 (17,18,11)
76. --- - Benešov
77. Dobřichovice B - Mělník 3:2 (17,-20,-21,21,13)
78. Čelákovice - Kralupy 0:3 (-22,-14,-22)
79. Všechlapy - Nymburk 3:0 (20,19,23)
80. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Český Brod 3:0 (18,24,21)

9. kolo - 12.12.2009

81. Český Brod - ---
82. Nymburk - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-23,17,27,-21,-10)
83. Kralupy - Všechlapy 3:0 (15,16,18)
84. Mělník - Čelákovice 3:2 (23,-20,23,-19,10)
85. v 11:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (21,23,22)
86. Český Brod - ---
87. Nymburk - Tuchlovice A 1:3 (25,-21,-18,-17)
88. Kralupy - Všechlapy 3:0 (13,21,21)
89. Mělník - Čelákovice 3:1 (-17,23,22,25)
90. v 15:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (17,21,-18,18)

10. kolo - 16.01.2010

91. --- - Dobřichovice B
92. v 11:00 Benešov - Čelákovice 3:X
93. Mělník - Všechlapy 1:3 (-23,-22,18,-23)
94. Kralupy - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (26,-20,11,-20,11)
95. Nymburk - Český Brod 3:0 (11,16,19)
96. --- - Dobřichovice B
97. v 15:00 Benešov - Čelákovice 3:X
98. Mělník - Všechlapy 3:2 (-14,-19,23,24,7)
99. Kralupy - Tuchlovice A 3:0 (17,24,18)
100. Nymburk - Český Brod 3:0 (12,20,19)

11. kolo - 23.01.2010

101. Nymburk - ---
102. Český Brod - Kralupy 0:3 (-11,-14,-16)
103. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Mělník 3:0 (19,20,22)
104. Všechlapy - Benešov 3:1 (18,-19,28,14)
105. Čelákovice - Dobřichovice B 3:2 (19,-23,19,-21,14)
106. Nymburk - ---
107. Český Brod - Kralupy 0:3 (-15,-18,-19)
108. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Mělník 3:0 (23,22,18)
109. Všechlapy - Benešov 1:3 (-18,22,-19,-24)
110. Čelákovice - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (19,14,17)

12. kolo - 06.02.2010

111. --- - Čelákovice
112. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Všechlapy 2:3 (-26,19,16,-23,-16)
113. v 11:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 2:3 (-17,-24,21,22,-12)
114. Mělník - Český Brod 3:0 (11,16,21)
115. Kralupy - Nymburk 3:0 (13,23,18)
116. --- - Čelákovice
117. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Všechlapy 1:3 (-10,23,-20,-23)
118. v 15:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (-14,-20,18,17,14)
119. Mělník - Český Brod 3:0 (24,18,15)
120. Kralupy - Nymburk 3:2 (17,-15,-19,15,7)

13. kolo - 13.02.2010

121. Kralupy - ---
122. Nymburk - Mělník 3:1 (13,24,-22,18)
123. Český Brod - Benešov 1:3 (-16,-23,20,-18)
124. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-18)
125. Všechlapy - Čelákovice 0:3 (-25,-21,-18)
126. Kralupy - ---
127. Nymburk - Mělník 3:0 (18,13,21)
128. Český Brod - Benešov 0:3 (-18,-22,-9)
129. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-21,-18,23,-23)
130. Všechlapy - Čelákovice 3:0 (19,16,13)

14. kolo - 20.02.2010

131. --- - Všechlapy
132. Čelákovice - Tuchlovice A 3:2 (22,-22,-22,18,13)
133. v 11:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 3:0 (19,13,19)
134. v 11:00 Benešov - Nymburk 3:0 (19,21,18)
135. Mělník - Kralupy 0:3 (-10,-19,-20)
136. --- - Všechlapy
137. Čelákovice - Tuchlovice A 3:1 (20,-21,17,18)
138. v 15:00 Dobřichovice B - Český Brod 3:0 (24,16,11)
139. v 15:00 Benešov - Nymburk 3:1 (-14,16,18,22)
140. Mělník - Kralupy 1:3 (-15,-13,19,-12)

15. kolo - 06.03.2010

141. Mělník - ---
142. Kralupy - Benešov 3:2 (-18,16,20,-21,10)
143. Nymburk - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (19,21,17)
144. Český Brod - Čelákovice 0:3 (-21,-17,-23)
145. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Všechlapy 3:1 (23,-24,23,23)
146. Mělník - ---
147. Kralupy - Benešov 3:1 (24,-25,19,15)
148. Nymburk - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (13,22,-21,17)
149. Český Brod - Čelákovice 1:3 (25,-13,-13,-14)
150. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Všechlapy 1:3 (-16,-22,20,-24)

16. kolo - 13.03.2010

151. --- - Tuchlovice A
152. Všechlapy - Český Brod 3:0 (20,14,16)
153. Čelákovice - Nymburk 3:2 (20,-20,-23,16,9)
154. Dobřichovice B - Kralupy 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
155. v 11:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:0 (13,23,21)
156. --- - Tuchlovice A
157. Všechlapy - Český Brod 3:0 (18,18,23)
158. Čelákovice - Nymburk 1:3 (-18,-20,18,-22)
159. Dobřichovice B - Kralupy 3:0 (20,21,23)
160. v 15:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:0 (19,23,10)

17. kolo - 20.03.2010

161. Benešov - ---
162. Mělník - Dobřichovice B 3:0 (23,19,19)
163. Kralupy - Čelákovice 3:0 (18,19,19)
164. Nymburk - Všechlapy 3:0 (13,12,12)
165. Český Brod - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-17,-20,-17)
166. Benešov - ---
167. Mělník - Dobřichovice B 3:1 (-21,24,25,18)
168. Kralupy - Čelákovice 2:3 (-26,-21,15,21,-13)
169. Nymburk - Všechlapy 1:3 (19,-17,-21,-25)
170. Český Brod - Tuchlovice A 0:3 (-15,-17,-16)

18. kolo - 27.03.2010

171. --- - Český Brod
172. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Nymburk 3:0 (23,21,14)
173. Všechlapy - Kralupy 3:1 (23,-18,21,20)
174. Čelákovice - Mělník 3:0 (18,12,19)
175. Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:1 (-18,14,27,25)
176. --- - Český Brod
177. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Nymburk 3:2 (-18,23,15,-15,7)
178. Všechlapy - Kralupy 1:3 (-15,-18,17,-20)
179. Čelákovice - Mělník 2:3 (-20,21,-21,18,-12)
180. Dobřichovice B - Benešov 3:0 (20,23,21)

Náhradní termíny: 20. prosince 2009 a 11. dubna 2010

Tabulka:

1. TJ Kaučuk Kralupy 32 26 6 85  :  35 2787  :  2342 58
2. TJ Sokol Benešov 32 21 11 75  :  44 2703  :  2422 53
3. VK Tuchlovice A 32 18 14 73  :  56 2875  :  2740 50
4. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 32 18 14 63  :  59 2663  :  2632 50
5. SKP Nymburk 32 17 15 66  :  53 2656  :  2459 49
6. TJ Sokol Všechlapy 32 17 15 62  :  61 2702  :  2717 49
7. VSC Čelákovice 32 14 18 55  :  69 2542  :  2691 44
8. TJ EMĚ Mělník 32 11 21 48  :  76 2559  :  2826 43
9. TJ Slavoj Český Brod 32 2 30 17  :  91 1965  :  2623 34