↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2008-2009)


1. kolo - 23.08.2008

1. Komárov B - Zdice B 3:0 (16,9,14)
2. Tuchlovice - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-21,18,21,16)
3. Nučice - Rakovník B 2:3 (25,-8,16,-13,-13)
4. Slaný - Beroun 3:0 (19,19,21)
5. Dobříš - Zdice C 1:3 (-19,-19,17,-24)
6. Komárov B - Zdice B 3:0 (10,10,20)
7. Tuchlovice - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (25,14,16)
8. Nučice - Rakovník B 2:3 (-20,20,21,-10,-7)
9. Slaný - Beroun 3:1 (25,-20,24,22)
10. Dobříš - Zdice C 2:3 (-21,-27,20,15,-7)

2. kolo - 30.08.2008

11. Zdice B - Zdice C 0:3 (-8,-12,-18)
12. Beroun - Dobříš 3:0 (15,17,17)
13. Rakovník B - Slaný 3:2 (-18,-20,8,23,11)
14. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 1:3 (-14,-12,14,-13)
15. 28.09.2008 Komárov B - Tuchlovice 3:0 (23,24,21)
16. Zdice B - Zdice C 1:3 (-17,21,-18,-17)
17. Beroun - Dobříš 3:0 (22,18,18)
18. Rakovník B - Slaný 2:3 (-12,-20,22,23,-12)
19. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 0:3 (-13,-21,-17)
20. 28.09.2008 Komárov B - Tuchlovice 3:2 (20,-19,-21,7,17)

3. kolo - 06.09.2008

21. Tuchlovice - Zdice B 3:0 (16,6,10)
22. Nučice - Komárov B 1:3 (-18,23,-22,-20)
23. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (18,12,12)
24. Dobříš - Rakovník B 1:3 (21,-22,-11,-18)
25. Zdice C - Beroun 2:3 (23,-25,-20,20,-11)
26. Tuchlovice - Zdice B 3:0 (19,10,16)
27. Nučice - Komárov B 0:3 (-14,-27,-21)
28. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (13,-20,14,-23,2)
29. Dobříš - Rakovník B 0:3 (-23,-24,-21)
30. Zdice C - Beroun 1:3 (-22,-20,20,-18)

4. kolo - 07.09.2008

31. Zdice B - Beroun 0:3 (-14,-22,-21)
32. Rakovník B - Zdice C 3:2 (-21,-16,21,10,10)
33. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 3:2 (-26,23,23,-22,13)
34. Komárov B - Slaný 3:0 (17,22,15)
35. Tuchlovice - Nučice 3:2 (-19,-32,16,16,12)
36. Zdice B - Beroun 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
37. Rakovník B - Zdice C 3:0 (15,20,21)
38. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 2:3 (17,-16,21,-14,-14)
39. Komárov B - Slaný 3:1 (-13,21,20,13)
40. Tuchlovice - Nučice 3:0 (16,18,23)

5. kolo - 13.09.2008

41. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (19,18,9)
42. Slaný - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-23,-20,-14)
43. Dobříš - Komárov B 0:3 (-25,-16,-15)
44. Zdice C - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (14,8,18)
45. Beroun - Rakovník B 0:3 (-23,-12,-18)
46. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (16,13,15)
47. Slaný - Tuchlovice 1:3 (30,-22,-13,-22)
48. Dobříš - Komárov B 0:3 (-21,-10,-20)
49. Zdice C - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (12,8,17)
50. Beroun - Rakovník B 2:3 (24,-16,24,-21,-14)

6. kolo - 20.09.2008

51. Zdice B - Rakovník B 0:3 (-15,-12,-13)
52. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3 (19,-12,-20,-22)
53. Komárov B - Zdice C 3:1 (10,15,-20,16)
54. Tuchlovice - Dobříš 3:1 (23,16,-13,13)
55. Nučice - Slaný 2:3 (22,22,-17,-16,-11)
56. Zdice B - Rakovník B 0:3 (-15,-7,-8)
57. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3 (-20,20,-17,-15)
58. Komárov B - Zdice C 3:0 (12,17,25)
59. Tuchlovice - Dobříš 3:0 (18,14,25)
60. Nučice - Slaný 0:3 (-23,-25,-18)

7. kolo - 21.09.2008

61. Slaný - Zdice B 3:0 (15,17,15)
62. 05.10.2008 Dobříš - Nučice 1:3 (-14,-15,19,-20)
63. Zdice C - Tuchlovice 3:0 (16,26,19)
64. Beroun - Komárov B 0:3 (-17,-15,-16)
65. Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (9,17,-23,18)
66. Slaný - Zdice B 3:0 (16,12,15)
67. 05.10.2008 Dobříš - Nučice 3:1 (-15,18,15,18)
68. Zdice C - Tuchlovice 3:0 (20,19,21)
69. Beroun - Komárov B 0:3 (-14,-14,-11)
70. Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (20,14,27)

8. kolo - 27.09.2008

71. Zdice B - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (18,-13,-19,-20)
72. Komárov B - Rakovník B 2:3 (18,-16,13,-16,-7)
73. Tuchlovice - Beroun 0:3 (-20,-22,-21)
74. Nučice - Zdice C 3:2 (13,-15,-16,22,9)
75. Slaný - Dobříš 2:3 (-16,8,-16,23,-8)
76. Zdice B - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-10,-15,-16)
77. Komárov B - Rakovník B 3:2 (-19,15,-24,22,7)
78. Tuchlovice - Beroun 3:0 (20,20,17)
79. Nučice - Zdice C 3:0 (9,22,15)
80. Slaný - Dobříš 3:0 (13,23,17)

9. kolo - 04.10.2008

81. Dobříš - Zdice B 3:0 (15,13,12)
82. Zdice C - Slaný 1:3 (-19,17,-18,-16)
83. Beroun - Nučice 3:0 (19,14,20)
84. Rakovník B - Tuchlovice 3:1 (21,18,-16,20)
85. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 1:3 (-24,-13,22,-17)
86. Dobříš - Zdice B 3:1 (13,12,-21,13)
87. Zdice C - Slaný 3:1 (22,-26,21,23)
88. Beroun - Nučice 3:0 (17,17,12)
89. Rakovník B - Tuchlovice 3:0 (22,22,18)
90. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 0:3 (-21,-16,-21)

10. kolo - 25.04.2009

91. Zdice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-11,-20,-19)
92. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-19,-22,22,-19)
93. Rakovník B - Nučice 3:0 (11,20,17)
94. Beroun - Slaný 1:3 (-18,-20,12,-17)
95. Zdice C - Dobříš 1:3 (-22,-15,27,-23)
96. Zdice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-23,-19,-23)
97. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-16,-18,-21)
98. Rakovník B - Nučice 3:0 (20,19,20)
99. Beroun - Slaný 0:3 (-20,-17,-20)
100. Zdice C - Dobříš 0:3 (-17,-15,-19)

11. kolo - 02.05.2009

101. Zdice C - Zdice B 3:0 (14,20,9)
102. Dobříš - Beroun 1:3 (-14,23,-18,-19)
103. Slaný - Rakovník B 3:2 (16,-7,-23,18,11)
104. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-22,-17,-16)
105. Tuchlovice - Komárov B 3:2 (-21,21,14,-11,8)
106. Zdice C - Zdice B 3:0 (16,18,18)
107. Dobříš - Beroun 0:3 (-20,-17,-19)
108. Slaný - Rakovník B 0:3 (-11,-6,-21)
109. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (-20,-21,27,-19)
110. Tuchlovice - Komárov B 3:1 (21,15,-23,23)

12. kolo - 09.05.2009

111. Zdice B - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-8,-10,-17)
112. Komárov B - Nučice 3:0 (29,15,19)
113. Nové Strašecí - Slaný 3:2 (-23,26,20,-16,15)
114. Rakovník B - Dobříš 3:1 (-16,22,21,12)
115. Beroun - Zdice C 1:3 (-25,-20,19,-18)
116. Zdice B - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-21,-16,-21)
117. Komárov B - Nučice 3:1 (11,18,-24,9)
118. Nové Strašecí - Slaný 1:3 (22,-16,-18,-21)
119. Rakovník B - Dobříš 3:1 (22,18,-16,17)
120. Beroun - Zdice C 2:3 (19,25,-17,-18,-17)

13. kolo - 16.05.2009

121. Beroun - Zdice B 3:0 (13,18,11)
122. Zdice C - Rakovník B 1:3 (-19,16,-21,-17)
123. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (23,-22,24,-17,10)
124. Slaný - Komárov B 3:2 (-16,15,-18,16,10)
125. Nučice - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-16,-9,-21)
126. Beroun - Zdice B 3:0 (16,18,27)
127. Zdice C - Rakovník B 2:3 (-19,16,23,-13,-7)
128. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
129. Slaný - Komárov B 1:3 (23,-23,-20,-17)
130. Nučice - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-22,-12,-12)

14. kolo - 17.05.2009

131. Zdice B - Nučice 0:3 (-12,-16,-8)
132. Tuchlovice - Slaný 3:0 (26,19,21)
133. Komárov B - Dobříš 1:3 (-22,-19,15,-18)
134. Nové Strašecí - Zdice C 1:3 (-23,-17,17,-21)
135. Rakovník B - Beroun 3:0 (19,19,9)
136. Zdice B - Nučice 0:3 (-18,-17,-16)
137. Tuchlovice - Slaný 3:2 (20,-22,24,-16,14)
138. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:2 (20,-21,-21,20,12)
139. Nové Strašecí - Zdice C 3:0 (21,18,18)
140. Rakovník B - Beroun 3:1 (12,12,-21,21)

15. kolo - 23.05.2009

141. Rakovník B - Zdice B 3:0 (8,6,22)
142. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (-15,16,21,-21,-9)
143. Zdice C - Komárov B 2:3 (-15,16,21,-21,-9)
144. Dobříš - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-9,25,-9,-17)
145. Slaný - Nučice 3:1 (19,-22,22,13)
146. Rakovník B - Zdice B 3:0 (18,19,10)
147. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (-22,-15,22,-17)
148. Zdice C - Komárov B 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
149. Dobříš - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-17,-11,-21)
150. Slaný - Nučice 3:1 (15,-19,18,22)

16. kolo - 30.05.2009

151. Zdice B - Slaný 0:3 (-9,-16,-24)
152. Nučice - Dobříš 3:0 (20,22,13)
153. Tuchlovice - Zdice C 3:1 (-22,23,14,12)
154. Komárov B - Beroun 3:1 (23,25,-21,17)
155. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník B 3:1 (23,-20,15,22)
156. Zdice B - Slaný 0:3 (-19,-23,-13)
157. Nučice - Dobříš 3:2 (-20,-18,23,18,14)
158. Tuchlovice - Zdice C 0:3 (-18,-14,-24)
159. Komárov B - Beroun 3:0 (16,12,17)
160. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník B 0:3 (-15,-7,-18)

17. kolo - 31.05.2009

161. Nové Strašecí - Zdice B 3:0 (17,12,13)
162. Rakovník B - Komárov B 3:1 (-22,26,12,17)
163. Beroun - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-15,-14,-14)
164. Zdice C - Nučice 1:3 (-23,23,-18,-23)
165. Dobříš - Slaný 1:3 (-11,25,-16,-19)
166. Nové Strašecí - Zdice B 3:0 (24,10,23)
167. Rakovník B - Komárov B 3:0 (17,13,24)
168. Beroun - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-17,-18,-12)
169. Zdice C - Nučice 3:1 (-18,20,14,18)
170. Dobříš - Slaný 3:1 (25,-14,26,25)

18. kolo - 06.06.2009

171. Zdice B - Dobříš 2:3 (23,14,-9,-10,-9)
172. Slaný - Zdice C 3:0 (22,23,23)
173. Nučice - Beroun 3:0 (14,19,17)
174. Tuchlovice - Rakovník B 2:3 (22,-19,31,-18,-11)
175. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (19,-21,-23,13,-11)
176. Zdice B - Dobříš 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
177. Slaný - Zdice C 0:3 (-23,-21,-15)
178. Nučice - Beroun 3:1 (16,-18,10,24)
179. Tuchlovice - Rakovník B 3:2 (-19,17,-12,15,12)
180. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (17,-19,17,24)

Náhradní termíny: 11. října 2008 a 13. června 2009

Tabulka:

1. VK Rakovník B 36 31 5 102  :  39 3197  :  2609 67
2. TJ Sokol Komárov B 36 28 8 95  :  40 3015  :  2637 64
3. VK Tuchlovice 36 27 9 86  :  42 2956  :  2527 63
4. TJ Sokol Slaný 36 22 14 79  :  59 3062  :  2837 58
5. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C 36 17 19 68  :  67 2912  :  2800 53
6. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 36 15 21 58  :  69 2671  :  2790 51
7. TJ Sokol Nučice 36 14 22 57  :  74 2696  :  2827 50
8. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 36 14 22 58  :  78 2760  :  3008 50
9. KV Dobříš 36 12 24 53  :  85 2823  :  3033 48
10. TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 36 0 36 5  :  108 1769  :  2793 36