↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "B" (2008-2009)


1. kolo - 23.08.2008

1. Týnec n. Sáz. - ---
2. Poděbrady - Poříčany 3:0 (17,15,15)
3. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 2:3 (16,-23,25,-23,-13)
4. Kostelní Lhota - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-26,-16,-23)
5. Kolín - VK Nymburk 3:0 (12,14,22)
6. Týnec n. Sáz. - ---
7. Poděbrady - Poříčany 3:0 (21,17,23)
8. Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim 2:3 (-17,19,-22,21,-18)
9. Kostelní Lhota - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-22,-17,-15)
10. Kolín - VK Nymburk 3:0 (12,13,21)

2. kolo - 30.08.2008

11. --- - VK Nymburk
12. Kutná Hora - Kolín 3:0 (16,18,18)
13. Vlašim - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (23,14,25)
14. Poříčany - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-21,-15,-20)
15. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 0:3 (-23,-21,-19)
16. --- - VK Nymburk
17. Kutná Hora - Kolín 0:3 (-20,-21,-27)
18. Vlašim - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (24,23,-22,24)
19. Poříčany - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (-19,-11,23,-17)
20. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 3:1 (-18,23,23,22)

3. kolo - 06.09.2008

21. Poděbrady - ---
22. Zruč n. Sáz. - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:2 (-23,-22,9,23,12)
23. Kostelní Lhota - Poříčany 3:1 (17,23,-21,20)
24. Kolín - Vlašim 1:3 (-26,17,-15,-22)
25. VK Nymburk - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-15,-16,-19)
26. Poděbrady - ---
27. Zruč n. Sáz. - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (16,-22,-16,-14)
28. Kostelní Lhota - Poříčany 3:2 (-22,20,14,-13,11)
29. Kolín - Vlašim 3:2 (-15,20,-18,20,7)
30. VK Nymburk - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-11,-16,-11)

4. kolo - 07.09.2008

31. --- - Kutná Hora
32. 28.09.2008 Vlašim - VK Nymburk 3:0 (21,15,11)
33. Poříčany - Kolín 0:3 (-23,-12,-21)
34. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (20,20,11)
35. Poděbrady - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (18,21,21)
36. --- - Kutná Hora
37. 28.09.2008 Vlašim - VK Nymburk 3:1 (18,19,-20,18)
38. Poříčany - Kolín 1:3 (23,-24,-20,-19)
39. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (23,11,11)
40. Poděbrady - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-20,-14,-22)

5. kolo - 13.09.2008

41. Zruč n. Sáz. - ---
42. Kostelní Lhota - Poděbrady 0:3 (-23,-16,-22)
43. Kolín - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:1 (-24,22,19,13)
44. VK Nymburk - Poříčany 3:1 (16,-11,18,18)
45. Kutná Hora - Vlašim 3:2 (24,-21,-23,18,11)
46. Zruč n. Sáz. - ---
47. Kostelní Lhota - Poděbrady 0:3 (-9,-13,-24)
48. Kolín - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:0 (30,23,18)
49. VK Nymburk - Poříčany 2:3 (-23,23,15,-15,-14)
50. Kutná Hora - Vlašim 3:2 (-24,-19,18,13,18)

6. kolo - 20.09.2008

51. --- - Vlašim
52. Poříčany - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-14,-18,25,-15)
53. Týnec n. Sáz. - VK Nymburk 3:0 (23,23,14)
54. Poděbrady - Kolín 3:1 (-21,16,14,18)
55. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (16,26,21)
56. --- - Vlašim
57. Poříčany - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
58. Týnec n. Sáz. - VK Nymburk 3:0 (18,20,20)
59. Poděbrady - Kolín 3:2 (-29,-27,23,19,14)
60. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (-20,22,22,20)

7. kolo - 21.09.2008

61. Kostelní Lhota - ---
62. Kolín - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (25,-15,-18,-23)
63. VK Nymburk - Poděbrady 0:3 (-21,-21,-22)
64. Kutná Hora - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:1 (23,16,-22,14)
65. Vlašim - Poříčany 3:0 (17,21,22)
66. Kostelní Lhota - ---
67. Kolín - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:2 (21,-22,12,-13,13)
68. VK Nymburk - Poděbrady 0:3 (-23,-19,-25)
69. Kutná Hora - Týnec n. Sáz. 2:3 (-18,16,22,-20,-12)
70. Vlašim - Poříčany 3:1 (15,20,-23,14)

8. kolo - 27.09.2008

71. --- - Poříčany
72. Týnec n. Sáz. - Vlašim 0:3 (-19,-27,-18)
73. Poděbrady - Kutná Hora 3:0 (18,23,11)
74. Zruč n. Sáz. - VK Nymburk 3:0 (20,14,20)
75. Kostelní Lhota - Kolín 0:3 (-23,-21,-19)
76. --- - Poříčany
77. Týnec n. Sáz. - Vlašim 2:3 (30,22,-19,-21,-8)
78. Poděbrady - Kutná Hora 3:1 (21,17,-18,14)
79. Zruč n. Sáz. - VK Nymburk 3:0 (20,15,17)
80. Kostelní Lhota - Kolín 0:3 (-17,-16,-20)

9. kolo - 04.10.2008

81. Kolín - ---
82. VK Nymburk - Kostelní Lhota 2:3 (17,-19,-22,19,-11)
83. Kutná Hora - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (-23,24,-21,-21)
84. 28.09.2008 v 15:00 Vlašim - Poděbrady 2:3 (22,-18,-24,19,-12)
85. Poříčany - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:2 (-20,-15,21,21,8)
86. Kolín - ---
87. VK Nymburk - Kostelní Lhota 1:3 (-19,-21,18,-23)
88. Kutná Hora - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:1 (20,-19,24,12)
89. 28.09.2008 v 15:00 Vlašim - Poděbrady 3:2 (20,21,-22,-19,9)
90. Poříčany - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (-20,21,-22,-18)

10. kolo - 25.04.2009

91. --- - Týnec n. Sáz.
92. Poříčany - Poděbrady 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
93. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (15,16,21)
94. Kutná Hora - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (20,23,15)
95. VK Nymburk - Kolín 2:3 (-23,11,22,-17,-6)
96. --- - Týnec n. Sáz.
97. Poříčany - Poděbrady 0:3 (-16,-22,-26)
98. Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (14,19,21)
99. Kutná Hora - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (14,16,-23,17)
100. VK Nymburk - Kolín 2:3 (24,24,-15,-14,-13)

11. kolo - 02.05.2009

101. VK Nymburk - ---
102. Kolín - Kutná Hora 3:1 (25,-23,14,13)
103. Kostelní Lhota - Vlašim 1:3 (-20,-23,22,-23)
104. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (15,14,13)
105. Poděbrady - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:2 (20,-19,19,-16,10)
106. VK Nymburk - ---
107. Kolín - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-22,20,-16,-20)
108. Kostelní Lhota - Vlašim 0:3 (-15,-18,-18)
109. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:2 (15,23,-24,-20,7)
110. Poděbrady - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:2 (-20,16,-23,19,8)

12. kolo - 09.05.2009

111. --- - Poděbrady
112. Týnec n. Sáz. - Zruč n. Sáz. 3:0 (18,20,24)
113. Poříčany - Kostelní Lhota 0:3 (-14,-23,-18)
114. Vlašim - Kolín 3:2 (17,17,-22,-21,11)
115. 08.05.2009 Kutná Hora - VK Nymburk 3:0 (20,20,24)
116. --- - Poděbrady
117. Týnec n. Sáz. - Zruč n. Sáz. 2:3 (-17,16,14,-17,-7)
118. Poříčany - Kostelní Lhota 3:2 (21,-16,-18,21,8)
119. Vlašim - Kolín 3:1 (27,16,-17,13)
120. 08.05.2009 Kutná Hora - VK Nymburk 3:1 (-25,13,21,13)

13. kolo - 16.05.2009

121. Kutná Hora - ---
122. VK Nymburk - Vlašim 2:3 (-16,23,-26,26,-12)
123. Kolín - Poříčany 3:0 (21,17,14)
124. Kostelní Lhota - Týnec n. Sáz. 0:3 (-20,-20,-22)
125. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 3:0 (25,22,20)
126. Kutná Hora - ---
127. VK Nymburk - Vlašim 1:3 (21,-17,-13,-16)
128. Kolín - Poříčany 3:0 (23,30,17)
129. Kostelní Lhota - Týnec n. Sáz. 2:3 (20,-16,-22,20,-12)
130. Zruč n. Sáz. - Poděbrady 3:0 (22,19,14)

14. kolo - 17.05.2009

131. --- - Zruč n. Sáz.
132. Poděbrady - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (18,19,-15,19)
133. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kolín 3:0 (16,24,21)
134. Poříčany - VK Nymburk 0:3 (-20,-18,-18)
135. Vlašim - Kutná Hora 3:0 (32,12,21)
136. --- - Zruč n. Sáz.
137. Poděbrady - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (15,15,19)
138. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kolín 1:3 (20,-27,-20,-23)
139. Poříčany - VK Nymburk 2:3 (24,-17,-15,19,-12)
140. Vlašim - Kutná Hora 3:0 (16,18,21)

15. kolo - 23.05.2009

141. Vlašim - ---
142. Kutná Hora - Poříčany 3:0 (16,16,21)
143. VK Nymburk - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (-16,23,-18,-23)
144. Kolín - Poděbrady 1:3 (-26,-19,17,-18)
145. Kostelní Lhota - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (23,-12,-22,-12)
146. Vlašim - ---
147. Kutná Hora - Poříčany 3:1 (-23,19,19,25)
148. VK Nymburk - Týnec n. Sáz. 2:3 (17,-19,11,-20,-8)
149. Kolín - Poděbrady 0:3 (-18,-17,-22)
150. Kostelní Lhota - Zruč n. Sáz. 1:3 (23,-15,-19,-23)

16. kolo - 30.05.2009

151. --- - Kostelní Lhota
152. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kolín 3:1 (-24,22,21,27)
153. Poděbrady - VK Nymburk 3:0 (16,9,13)
154. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 3:1 (23,22,-20,20)
155. Poříčany - Vlašim 2:3 (-17,24,-25,20,-15)
156. --- - Kostelní Lhota
157. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kolín 3:2 (9,-21,-21,19,8)
158. Poděbrady - VK Nymburk 2:3 (-20,23,17,-25,-14)
159. Týnec n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 1:3 (-22,23,-20,-18)
160. Poříčany - Vlašim 0:3 (-16,-22,-18)

17. kolo - 31.05.2009

161. Poříčany - --- Novotný V.
162. Vlašim - Týnec n. Sáz. 1:3 (23,-23,-18,-25)
163. Kutná Hora - Poděbrady 1:3 (24,-27,-21,-18)
164. VK Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-14,-16,-18)
165. Kolín - Kostelní Lhota 3:1 (21,23,-18,16)
166. Poříčany - --- Novotný V.
167. Vlašim - Týnec n. Sáz. 3:0 (24,23,21)
168. Kutná Hora - Poděbrady 1:3 (26,-17,-16,-17)
169. VK Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz. 0:3 (-11,-19,-14)
170. Kolín - Kostelní Lhota 3:0 (18,21,18)

18. kolo - 06.06.2009

171. --- - Kolín
172. Kostelní Lhota - VK Nymburk 3:2 (20,-22,-24,23,20)
173. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 1:3 (22,-19,-19,-15)
174. Poděbrady - Vlašim 3:0 (23,15,24)
175. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (19,22,21)
176. --- - Kolín
177. Kostelní Lhota - VK Nymburk 3:1 (19,-21,17,20)
178. Zruč n. Sáz. - Kutná Hora 3:1 (27,-23,18,19)
179. Poděbrady - Vlašim 3:0 (18,15,19)
180. Týnec n. Sáz. - Poříčany 3:0 (11,20,19)

Náhradní termíny: 11. října 2008 a 13. června 2009

Tabulka:

1. TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 32 26 6 83  :  32 2702  :  2330 58
2. TJ Sokol Vlašim 32 25 7 84  :  42 2903  :  2627 57
3. TJ Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 32 22 10 75  :  46 2747  :  2477 54
4. TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 32 20 12 69  :  49 2716  :  2511 52
5. SK Volejbal Kolín 32 19 13 70  :  52 2726  :  2635 51
6. TJ Jawa - Metaz Týnec n. Sáz. 32 18 14 70  :  54 2737  :  2661 50
7. SK Kostelní Lhota 32 7 25 33  :  84 2386  :  2726 39
8. VK Nymburk 32 4 28 32  :  89 2343  :  2787 36
9. TJ Sokol Poříčany 32 3 29 25  :  93 2284  :  2790 35