↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2007-2008)


1. kolo - 25.08.2007

1. Dobříš - ---
2. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 1:3 (-10,-7,24,-14)
3. Zdice C - Nučice 3:1 (19,13,-21,17)
4. Beroun - Rakovník B 0:3 (-21,-12,-23)
5. Kladno B - Zdice B 3:0 (20,12,7)
6. Dobříš - ---
7. Nové Strašecí - Komárov B 0:3 (-13,-10,-23)
8. Zdice C - Nučice 3:1 (13,-18,17,11)
9. Beroun - Rakovník B 1:3 (20,-20,-13,-16)
10. Kladno B - Zdice B 3:0 (17,18,15)

2. kolo - 01.09.2007

11. --- - Zdice B
12. Rakovník B - Kladno B 3:0 (20,23,13)
13. Nučice - Beroun 0:3 (-12,-22,-11)
14. Komárov B - Zdice C 2:3 (21,-10,-16,22,-12)
15. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (11,25,17)
16. --- - Zdice B
17. Rakovník B - Kladno B 3:0 (26,14,21)
18. Nučice - Beroun 0:3 (-22,-15,-14)
19. Komárov B - Zdice C 3:1 (14,23,-17,23)
20. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (25,20,-22,14)

3. kolo - 08.09.2007

21. Nové Strašecí - ---
22. Zdice C - Dobříš 3:1 (18,25,-22,13)
23. Beroun - Komárov B 0:3 (-22,-21,-15)
24. Kladno B - Nučice 0:3 (-17,-18,-15)
25. Zdice B - Rakovník B 0:3 (-19,-16,-10)
26. Nové Strašecí - ---
27. Zdice C - Dobříš 3:2 (-22,-20,12,19,13)
28. Beroun - Komárov B 1:3 (-20,-14,15,-23)
29. Kladno B - Nučice 1:3 (-16,28,-17,-18)
30. Zdice B - Rakovník B 1:3 (19,-14,-19,-18)

4. kolo - 09.09.2007

31. --- - Rakovník B
32. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (16,14,14)
33. Komárov B - Kladno B 2:3 (-23,-30,18,15,-8)
34. 23.09.2007 Dobříš - Beroun 0:3 (-20,-22,-21)
35. Nové Strašecí - Zdice C 1:3 (23,-13,-19,-18)
36. --- - Rakovník B
37. Nučice - Zdice B 3:0 (10,15,17)
38. Komárov B - Kladno B 3:1 (20,-20,23,12)
39. 23.09.2007 Dobříš - Beroun 3:1 (-22,24,18,18)
40. Nové Strašecí - Zdice C 1:3 (-16,-19,22,-14)

5. kolo - 15.09.2007

41. Zdice C - ---
42. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (9,13,8)
43. Kladno B - Dobříš 1:3 (-21,-11,18,-9)
44. Zdice B - Komárov B 1:3 (-11,23,-10,-14)
45. Rakovník B - Nučice 3:0 (14,17,15)
46. Zdice C - ---
47. Beroun - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (17,13,11)
48. Kladno B - Dobříš 3:2 (-22,20,20,-12,6)
49. Zdice B - Komárov B 0:3 (-19,-13,-13)
50. Rakovník B - Nučice 3:0 (27,19,19)

6. kolo - 22.09.2007

51. --- - Nučice
52. Komárov B - Rakovník B 3:1 (13,-23,15,22)
53. Dobříš - Zdice B 3:0 (12,8,14)
54. Nové Strašecí - Kladno B 2:3 (-24,16,-20,25,-4)
55. Zdice C - Beroun 3:2 (-22,20,-22,12,9)
56. --- - Nučice
57. Komárov B - Rakovník B 3:0 (16,18,18)
58. Dobříš - Zdice B 3:0 (23,20,20)
59. Nové Strašecí - Kladno B 0:3 (-22,-20,-21)
60. Zdice C - Beroun 3:2 (-24,22,-19,22,14)

7. kolo - 23.09.2007

61. Beroun - ---
62. Kladno B - Zdice C 0:3 (-12,-23,-20)
63. Zdice B - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-18,21,26,21)
64. 09.09.2007 Rakovník B - Dobříš 3:0 (10,19,21)
65. Nučice - Komárov B 0:3 (-12,-10,-22)
66. Beroun - ---
67. Kladno B - Zdice C 2:3 (22,-16,21,-16,-10)
68. Zdice B - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (21,23,-20,-22,-5)
69. 09.09.2007 Rakovník B - Dobříš 3:0 (20,15,20)
70. Nučice - Komárov B 0:3 (-27,-17,-14)

8. kolo - 29.09.2007

71. --- - Komárov B
72. Dobříš - Nučice 3:1 (16,14,-12,17)
73. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník B 1:3 (13,-14,-22,-19)
74. Zdice C - Zdice B 3:0 (9,15,7)
75. 26.09.2007 v 18:00 Beroun - Kladno B 3:0 (15,17,21)
76. --- - Komárov B
77. Dobříš - Nučice 3:1 (13,-21,21,22)
78. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník B 1:3 (-22,10,-17,-23)
79. Zdice C - Zdice B 3:0 (10,14,13)
80. 26.09.2007 v 18:00 Beroun - Kladno B 3:1 (17,-14,17,13)

9. kolo - 06.10.2007

81. Kladno B - ---
82. Zdice B - Beroun 0:3 (-9,-20,-10)
83. Rakovník B - Zdice C 1:3 (-22,21,-20,-7)
84. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (23,11,-20,23)
85. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:0 (20,19,12)
86. Kladno B - ---
87. Zdice B - Beroun 0:3 (-17,-15,-12)
88. Rakovník B - Zdice C 0:3 (-17,-18,-11)
89. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (13,-22,15,18)
90. Komárov B - Dobříš 3:2 (-13,9,-19,4,5)

10. kolo - 26.04.2008

91. --- - Dobříš
92. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (14,17,13)
93. Nučice - Zdice C 2:3 (-16,25,-25,27,-13)
94. Rakovník B - Beroun 3:1 (15,15,-21,14)
95. Zdice B - Kladno B 0:3
96. --- - Dobříš
97. Komárov B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (9,14,21)
98. Nučice - Zdice C 1:3 (-18,-21,25,-21)
99. Rakovník B - Beroun 3:0 (14,13,18)
100. Zdice B - Kladno B 0:3

11. kolo - 03.05.2008

101. Zdice B - ---
102. Kladno B - Rakovník B 0:3 (-20,-21,-20)
103. 08.06.2008 Beroun - Nučice 3:1 (15,-21,23,17)
104. Zdice C - Komárov B 0:3 (-21,-21,-6)
105. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 3:2 (-18,23,-18,16,7)
106. Zdice B - ---
107. Kladno B - Rakovník B 0:3 (-22,-19,-23)
108. 08.06.2008 Beroun - Nučice 3:0 (21,22,14)
109. Zdice C - Komárov B 0:3 (-23,-21,-22)
110. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 3:1 (-17,14,14,12)

12. kolo - 10.05.2008

111. --- - Nové Strašecí
112. Dobříš - Zdice C 3:1 (12,18,-20,20)
113. Komárov B - Beroun 3:1 (20,18,-22,14)
114. Nučice - Kladno B 3:2 (-23,25,-17,25,15)
115. Rakovník B - Zdice B 3:0 (18,7,11)
116. --- - Nové Strašecí
117. Dobříš - Zdice C 3:0 (21,16,18)
118. Komárov B - Beroun 3:1 (13,-24,21,14)
119. Nučice - Kladno B 3:0 (23,20,20)
120. Rakovník B - Zdice B 3:0 (9,15,14)

13. kolo - 17.05.2008

121. Rakovník B - ---
122. Zdice B - Nučice 0:3 (-12,-13,-21)
123. Kladno B - Komárov B 0:3 (-12,-13,-10)
124. Beroun - Dobříš 2:3 (14,-17,8,-23,-12)
125. Zdice C - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (13,13,17)
126. Rakovník B - ---
127. Zdice B - Nučice 0:3 (-20,-20,-10)
128. Kladno B - Komárov B 0:3 (-19,-16,-11)
129. Beroun - Dobříš 0:3 (-22,-18,-20)
130. Zdice C - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (19,15,23)

14. kolo - 18.05.2008

131. --- - Zdice C
132. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 0:3 (-21,-20,-12)
133. Dobříš - Kladno B 3:0 (23,17,18)
134. Komárov B - Zdice B 3:0 (8,13,12)
135. Nučice - Rakovník B 1:3 (17,-20,-22,-23)
136. --- - Zdice C
137. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3 (14,-15,-25,-12)
138. Dobříš - Kladno B 2:3 (23,18,-17,-29,-6)
139. Komárov B - Zdice B 3:0 (11,7,16)
140. Nučice - Rakovník B 1:3 (-23,18,-14,-16)

15. kolo - 24.05.2008

141. Nučice - ---
142. Rakovník B - Komárov B 1:3 (-19,21,-14,-21)
143. Zdice B - Dobříš 0:3 (-20,-5,-7)
144. Kladno B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (19,23,17)
145. Beroun - Zdice C 2:3 (-19,-23,19,22,-13)
146. Nučice - ---
147. Rakovník B - Komárov B 3:1 (-18,22,23,22)
148. Zdice B - Dobříš 0:3 (-15,-21,-20)
149. Kladno B - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (23,18,-15,-21,-9)
150. Beroun - Zdice C 1:3 (-21,12,-25,-22)

16. kolo - 31.05.2008

151. --- - Beroun
152. Zdice C - Kladno B 1:3 (-18,-22,13,-20)
153. Nové Strašecí - Zdice B 3:0 (20,14,15)
154. Dobříš - Rakovník B 2:3 (21,-7,21,-17,-4)
155. Komárov B - Nučice 3:0 (17,13,11)
156. --- - Beroun
157. Zdice C - Kladno B 1:3 (-16,16,-18,-17)
158. Nové Strašecí - Zdice B 3:0 (21,22,16)
159. Dobříš - Rakovník B 0:3 (-14,-7,-20)
160. Komárov B - Nučice 3:0 (9,18,14)

17. kolo - 01.06.2008

161. Komárov B - ---
162. Nučice - Dobříš 0:3 (-17,-22,-12)
163. Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (12,6,11)
164. Zdice B - Zdice C 0:3 (-18,-15,-20)
165. Kladno B - Beroun 3:1 (-23,21,26,25)
166. Komárov B - ---
167. Nučice - Dobříš 1:3 (-19,-21,25,-21)
168. Rakovník B - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (16,19,26)
169. Zdice B - Zdice C 0:3 (-13,-12,-21)
170. Kladno B - Beroun 3:2 (-21,24,-18,22,4)

18. kolo - 07.06.2008

171. --- - Kladno B
172. Beroun - Zdice B 3:0 (10,15,19)
173. Zdice C - Rakovník B 1:3
174. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 3:2 (-17,12,-23,16,3)
175. Dobříš - Komárov B 1:3 (-16,-15,20,-22)
176. --- - Kladno B
177. Beroun - Zdice B 3:0 (13,14,9)
178. Zdice C - Rakovník B 0:3
179. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 3:1 (-24,22,20,20)
180. Dobříš - Komárov B 2:3 (22,-16,19,-15,-9)

Náhradní termíny: 13. října 2007 a 14. června 2008

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Komárov B 32 29 3 92  :  23 2732  :  1997 61
2. VK Rakovník B 32 27 5 84  :  26 2379  :  1973 59
3. TJ Loko Zdice C 32 23 9 74  :  49 2624  :  2272 55
4. KV Dobříš 32 17 15 68  :  54 2540  :  2505 49
5. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 32 15 17 63  :  54 2553  :  2368 47
6. VK Kladno B 32 14 18 52  :  67 2313  :  2511 46
7. TJ Sokol Nučice 32 10 22 44  :  71 2350  :  2578 42
8. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 32 8 24 36  :  82 2265  :  2662 40
9. TJ Loko Zdice B 32 1 31 7  :  94 1454  :  2344 33