↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2006-2007)


1. kolo - 26.8.2006

1. Komárov "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (13,17,17)
2. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "C" 1:3 (-20,-19,21,-17)
3. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník "B" 2:3 (-13,18,-20,14,-12)
4. Beroun "A" - Dobříš 0:3 (-19,-18,-19)
5. Zdice "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 1:3 (-13,24,-19,-13)
6. Komárov "B" - Beroun "B" 3:1 (-24,14,17,19)
7. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "C" 1:3 (-19,23,-23,-24)
8. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník "B" 1:3 (-23,25,-11,-15)
9. Beroun "A" - Dobříš 1:3 (17,-16,-22,-17)
10. Zdice "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-6,-21,-11)

2. kolo - 2.9.2006

11. Beroun "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-12,-5,-9)
12. Dobříš - Zdice "B" 2:3 (19,-21,18,-16,-12)
13. Rakovník "B" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (20,22,17)
14. Zdice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (16,13,23)
15. Komárov "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:1 (12,25,-23,23)
16. Beroun "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-15,-8,-16)
17. Dobříš - Zdice "B" 3:0 (15,12,19)
18. Rakovník "B" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (17,15,12)
19. Zdice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (20,-20,-15,16,10)
20. Komárov "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (17,21,18)

3. kolo - 9.9.2006

21. Dobřichovice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (10,18,9)
22. Nové Strašecí - Komárov "B" 2:3 (-14,23,-14,19,-12)
23. Beroun "A" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-13,-18,-13)
24. Zdice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-11,-12,-16)
25. Dobřichovice "C" - Dobříš 3:1 (11,-18,16,8)
26. Dobřichovice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (11,16,20)
27. Nové Strašecí - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-7,-20,-16)
28. Beroun "A" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-17,-19,-13)
29. Zdice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-10,-20,-25)
30. Dobřichovice "C" - Dobříš 3:0 (10,7,14)

4. kolo - 10.9.2006

31. Beroun "B" - Dobříš 2:3 (24,-11,24,-9,-13)
32. Rakovník "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 2:3 (-23,-13,19,20,-8)
33. Zdice "C" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (16,6,17)
34. Komárov "B" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (12,20,17)
35. Dobřichovice "B" - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-17,-19,-18)
36. Beroun "B" - Dobříš 0:3 (-21,-11,-18)
37. Rakovník "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 3:2 (-19,-24,19,21,16)
38. Zdice "C" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (17,18,14)
39. Komárov "B" - Beroun "A" 3:1 (15,19,-23,22)
40. Dobřichovice "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (-12,24,22,-18,15)

5. kolo - 16.9.2006

41. Nové Strašecí - Beroun "B" 3:1 (11,13,-24,19)
42. Beroun "A" - Dobřichovice "B" 1:3 (-15,-18,20,-21)
43. Zdice "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-10,-11,-17)
44. Dobřichovice "C" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-21,-24,-23)
45. Dobříš - Rakovník "B" 1:3 (-23,15,-11,-14)
46. Nové Strašecí - Beroun "B" 3:1 (17,-19,11,21)
47. Beroun "A" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:2 (16,-21,-14,20,14)
48. Zdice "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-11,-17,-15)
49. Dobřichovice "C" - Zdice "C" 3:0 (18,16,14)
50. Dobříš - Rakovník "B" 3:2 (19,22,-18,-17,16)

6. kolo - 23.9.2006

51. Beroun "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
52. Zdice "C" - Dobříš 3:2 (-17,19,9,-23,13)
53. Komárov "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-22,-19,-22)
54. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "B" 3:2 (17,-25,-21,29,3)
55. Nové Strašecí - Beroun "A" 3:1 (22,18,-22,26)
56. Beroun "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-15,-19,-23)
57. Zdice "C" - Dobříš 3:2 (17,-25,14,-24,13)
58. Komárov "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 2:3 (19,20,-22,-22,-7)
59. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "B" 3:1 (-25,11,10,12)
60. Nové Strašecí - Beroun "A" 0:3 (-8,-22,-23)

7. kolo - 24.9.2006

61. Beroun "A" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (14,15,16)
62. Zdice "B" - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (-19,-31,23,-21)
63. Dobřichovice "C" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (20,12,19)
64. Dobříš - Komárov "B" 1:3 (-15,18,-13,-24)
65. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "C" 3:2 (-19,-19,18,21,10)
66. Beroun "A" - Beroun "B" 3:1 (13,10,-22,13)
67. Zdice "B" - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (15,-23,-17,-19)
68. Dobřichovice "C" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:2 (-23,-22,15,17,7)
69. Dobříš - Komárov "B" 1:3 (17,-18,-18,-19)
70. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "C" 3:1 (22,-15,10,21)

8. kolo - 30.9.2006

71. Beroun "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-19,-5,-19)
72. Komárov "B" - Rakovník "B" 3:0 (18,23,8)
73. Dobřichovice "B" - Dobříš 1:3 (-15,-16,19,-23)
74. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-19,-23,-20)
75. Beroun "A" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (14,14,16)
76. Beroun "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-18,-14,-18)
77. Komárov "B" - Rakovník "B" 3:1 (20,23,-20,15)
78. Dobřichovice "B" - Dobříš 3:1 (16,-10,14,17)
79. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-11,-28,-16)
80. Beroun "A" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (14,14,23)

9. kolo - 7.10.2006

81. Zdice "B" - Beroun "B" 0:3 (-21,-22,-20)
82. Dobřichovice "C" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (19,20,16)
83. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (18,23,24)
84. Rakovník "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 1:3 (-15,22,-13,-18)
85. Zdice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0 (23,18,17)
86. Zdice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:1 (19,17,-16,18)
87. Dobřichovice "C" - Beroun "A" 0:3 (-17,-21,-22)
88. Dobříš - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (23,-13,-16,-15)
89. Rakovník "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 1:3 (-16,27,-14,-19)
90. Zdice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0 (21,19,14)

10. kolo - 21.4.2007

91. Beroun "B" - Komárov "B" X:3
92. Zdice "C" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:1 (14,22,-23,23)
93. Rakovník "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-16,13,15,23)
94. Dobříš - Beroun "A" 2:3 (-20,19,-18,22,-12)
95. Dobřichovice "C" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (13,12,19)
96. Beroun "B" - Komárov "B" X:3
97. Zdice "C" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (20,21,20)
98. Rakovník "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-21,16,23,26)
99. Dobříš - Beroun "A" 3:1 (-21,23,24,20)
100. Dobřichovice "C" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (10,19,15)

11. kolo - 28.4.2007

101. nehraje se Dobřichovice "C" - Beroun "B" 3:X
102. Zdice "B" - Dobříš 0:3 (-18,-10,-9)
103. Beroun "A" - Rakovník "B" 1:3 (-18,-17,21,-20)
104. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "C" 1:3 (-18,-14,16,-19)
105. Dobřichovice "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-9,-15,-20)
106. nehraje se Dobřichovice "C" - Beroun "B" 3:X
107. Zdice "B" - Dobříš 1:3 (19,-21,-13,-19)
108. Beroun "A" - Rakovník "B" 3:1 (24,-19,23,26)
109. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "C" 1:3 (-20,-19,18,-21)
110. Dobřichovice "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-14,-18,-18)

12. kolo - 5.5.2007

111. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Dobřichovice "B" X:3
112. Komárov "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (21,9,21)
113. Zdice "C" - Beroun "A" 3:2 (15,-22,23,-22,9)
114. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (8,21,14)
115. Dobříš - Dobřichovice "C" 1:3 (-13,-10,17,-17)
116. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Dobřichovice "B" X:3
117. Komárov "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (14,16,20)
118. Zdice "C" - Beroun "A" 1:3 (-23,13,-22,-22)
119. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (11,24,12)
120. Dobříš - Dobřichovice "C" 1:3 (-9,18,-13,-22)

13. kolo - 12.5.2007

121. nehraje se Dobříš - Beroun "B" 3:X
122. Dobřichovice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:0 (22,19,27)
123. Zdice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-11,-7,-13)
124. Beroun "A" - Komárov "B" 2:3 (22,-19,21,-15,-9)
125. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice "B" 3:1 (-22,15,22,26)
126. nehraje se Dobříš - Beroun "B" 3:X
127. Dobřichovice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:1 (24,-23,23,24)
128. Zdice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-18,-27,-21)
129. Beroun "A" - Komárov "B" 1:3 (-20,-18,21,-19)
130. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-19,-23,-20)

14. kolo - 13.5.2007

131. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Nové Strašecí X:3
132. Dobřichovice "B" - Beroun "A" 3:2 (9,-17,-21,21,13)
133. Komárov "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (23,13,22)
134. Zdice "C" - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-23,-24,-19)
135. Rakovník "B" - Dobříš 2:3 (-20,-19,5,19,-11)
136. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Nové Strašecí X:3
137. Dobřichovice "B" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (20,18,26)
138. Komárov "B" - Zdice "B" 3:1 (22,18,-22,12)
139. Zdice "C" - Dobřichovice "C" 3:0 (24,17,23)
140. Rakovník "B" - Dobříš 3:0 (23,13,20)

15. kolo - 19.5.2007

141. nehraje se Rakovník "B" - Beroun "B" 3:X
142. Dobříš - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-27,-17,-11)
143. Dobřichovice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0 (16,15,18)
144. Zdice "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-15,-10,-12)
145. Beroun "A" - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (16,-23,22,-21,-5)
146. nehraje se Rakovník "B" - Beroun "B" 3:X
147. Dobříš - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-22,-18,-22)
148. Dobřichovice "C" - Komárov "B" 2:3 (20,-18,-19,13,-12)
149. Zdice "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-10,-17,-9)
150. Beroun "A" - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-23,22,22,23)

16. kolo - 26.5.2007

151. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Beroun "A" X:3
152. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "B" 3:0 (13,14,24)
153. Dobřichovice "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 0:3 (-20,-19,-14)
154. Komárov "B" - Dobříš 3:0 (17,11,16)
155. Zdice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:0 (23,23,16)
156. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Beroun "A" X:3
157. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "B" 3:1 (19,20,-18,22)
158. Dobřichovice "B" - Dobřichovice "C" 1:3 (22,-18,-20,-20)
159. Komárov "B" - Dobříš 3:0 (23,15,24)
160. Zdice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:1 (-22,20,24,12)

17. kolo - 2.6.2007

161. nehraje se Zdice "C" - Beroun "B" 3:X
162. Rakovník "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-11,-21,-23)
163. Dobříš - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (21,11,17)
164. Dobřichovice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (9,15,18)
165. Zdice "B" - Beroun "A" 0:3 (-23,-15,-13)
166. nehraje se Zdice "C" - Beroun "B" 3:X
167. Rakovník "B" - Komárov "B" 1:3 (-23,21,-11,-16)
168. Dobříš - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (12,23,22)
169. Dobřichovice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (15,21,8)
170. Zdice "B" - Beroun "A" 1:3 (23,-17,-18,-15)

18. kolo - 9.6.2007

171. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Zdice "B" X:3
172. Beroun "A" - Dobřichovice "C" 3:1 (18,21,-11,23)
173. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 3:2 (-22,-17,21,13,9)
174. Dobřichovice "B" - Rakovník "B" 2:3 (11,-20,-23,18,-12)
175. Komárov "B" - Zdice "C" 3:0 (22,17,19)
176. nehraje se Beroun "B" - Zdice "B" X:3
177. Beroun "A" - Dobřichovice "C" 1:3 (-18,20,-19,-20)
178. Nové Strašecí - Dobříš 2:3 (-14,25,17,-20,-7)
179. Dobřichovice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-19,-14,-23)
180. Komárov "B" - Zdice "C" 3:1 (-25,21,20,15)

Náhradní termíny: 14. října 2006 a 16. června 2007

Tabulka:

1. TJ Sokol Komárov "B" 36 31 5 95  :  31 2806  :  2432 67
2. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice "C" 36 30 6 95  :  31 2982  :  2210 66
3. TJ Loko Zdice "C" 36 29 7 92  :  35 2962  :  2393 65
4. VK Rakovník "B" 36 22 14 79  :  56 2991  :  2677 58
5. KV Dobříš 36 17 19 69  :  69 2820  :  2797 53
6. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 36 16 20 64  :  70 2691  :  2954 52
7. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice "B" 36 16 20 61  :  71 2666  :  2837 52
8. Sokol Nové Strašecí 36 14 22 58  :  78 2697  :  3016 50
9. TJ Loko Zdice "B" 36 4 32 22  :  99 1971  :  2955 40
10. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "B" 36 1 35 10  :  105 1766  :  2081 19