↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2005-2006)


1. kolo - 27.8.2005

1. Nučice - ---
2. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (14,18,7)
3. Slaný - Dobřichovice "B" 3:1 (-16,22,24,22)
4. Zdice "C" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (10,8,8)
5. Komárov "B" - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-18,-24,-21)
6. Nučice - ---
7. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (12,15,24)
8. Slaný - Dobřichovice "B" 3:1 (-22,17,19,24)
9. Zdice "C" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (12,18,8)
10. Komárov "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (23,17,18)

2. kolo - 3.9.2005

11. --- - Nové Strašecí
12. Beroun "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-6,-23,-19)
13. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-19,-16,-17)
14. Zdice "B" - Slaný 0:3 (-16,-21,-12)
15. Nučice - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-15,-13,-17)
16. --- - Nové Strašecí
17. Beroun "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-9,-14,-10)
18. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "C" 1:3 (-20,26,-22,-16)
19. Zdice "B" - Slaný 1:3 (-16,18,-21,-22)
20. Nučice - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-19,-7,-18)

3. kolo - 4.9.2005

21. Rakovník "B" - ---
22. Slaný - Nučice 3:0 (15,23,16)
23. Zdice "C" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (15,9,11)
24. Komárov "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-22,-12,-21)
25. Nové Strašecí - Beroun "B" 3:1 (9,22,-16,12)
26. Rakovník "B" - ---
27. Slaný - Nučice 3:1 (19,22,-14,15)
28. Zdice "C" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (13,11,14)
29. Komárov "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 2:3 (-23,-24,17,24,-12)
30. Nové Strašecí - Beroun "B" 3:0 (16,5,19)

4. kolo - 10.9.2005

31. --- - Beroun "B"
32. Dobřichovice "B" - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (13,-19,23,-19,-13)
33. Zdice "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-23,-17,-14)
34. Nučice - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-20,-21,-11)
35. Rakovník "B" - Slaný 3:2 (14,17,-21,-21,5)
36. --- - Beroun "B"
37. Dobřichovice "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (16,16,21)
38. Zdice "B" - Komárov "B" 1:3 (-21,18,-20,-15)
39. Nučice - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-16,-18,-17)
40. Rakovník "B" - Slaný 3:1 (15,19,-23,19)

5. kolo - 17.9.2005

41. Slaný - ---
42. Zdice "C" - Rakovník "B" 2:3 (-24,-11,14,19,-11)
43. Komárov "B" - Nučice 3:2 (12,-20,-19,20,5)
44. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "B" 3:1 (17,-14,23,22)
45. Beroun "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-11,-12,-15)
46. Slaný - ---
47. Zdice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:0 (22,20,13)
48. Komárov "B" - Nučice 3:0 (21,17,15)
49. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "B" 3:1 (18,-22,17,17)
50. Beroun "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-21,-13,-12)

6. kolo - 18.9.2005

51. --- - Dobřichovice "B"
52. Zdice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (12,14,12)
53. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 1:3 (-19,17,-15,-22)
54. Rakovník "B" - Komárov "B" 3:0 (22,14,17)
55. Slaný - Zdice "C" 3:0 (18,22,22)
56. --- - Dobřichovice "B"
57. Zdice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (23,11,15)
58. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 2:3 (-27,19,-19,21,-13)
59. Rakovník "B" - Komárov "B" 3:2 (-20,-24,15,16,12)
60. Slaný - Zdice "C" 3:1 (-19,21,10,21)

7. kolo - 24.9.2005

61. Zdice "C" - ---
62. Komárov "B" - Slaný 2:3 (-24,-18,18,19,-9)
63. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník "B" 1:3 (-18,-15,21,-13)
64. Beroun "B" - Nučice 0:3 (-22,-16,-15)
65. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "B" 3:2 (23,-24,-24,15,6)
66. Zdice "C" - ---
67. Komárov "B" - Slaný 3:2 (20,-21,-18,21,14)
68. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-16,-12,-14)
69. Beroun "B" - Nučice 0:3 (-10,-24,-10)
70. Dobřichovice "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (9,17,8)

8. kolo - 1.10.2005

71. --- - Zdice "B"
72. Nučice - Dobřichovice "B" 1:3 (-22,-19,22,-20)
73. Rakovník "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (4,8,16)
74. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-18,16,23,16)
75. Zdice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0 (20,13,23)
76. --- - Zdice "B"
77. Nučice - Dobřichovice "B" 1:3 (-13,-24,23,-24)
78. Rakovník "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (16,11,9)
79. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (22,26,-21,16)
80. Zdice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0 (23,18,22)

9. kolo - 8.10.2005

81. Komárov "B" - ---
82. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "C" 1:3 (21,-18,-18,-19)
83. Beroun "B" - Slaný 0:3 (-20,-16,-19)
84. Dobřichovice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-16,-21,-20)
85. Zdice "B" - Nučice 2:3 (-20,19,-15,15,-14)
86. Komárov "B" - ---
87. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-5,-18,-21)
88. Beroun "B" - Slaný 0:3 (-7,-20,-16)
89. Dobřichovice "B" - Rakovník "B" 2:3 (20,20,-17,-14,-14)
90. Zdice "B" - Nučice 2:3 (-8,20,-22,21,-7)

10. kolo - 22.4.2006

91. --- - Nučice
92. Zdice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-16,-13,-8)
93. Dobřichovice "B" - Slaný 3:0 (21,21,18)
94. Beroun "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-14,-17,-17)
95. Nové Strašecí - Komárov "B" 1:3 (-18,-24,19,-27)
96. --- - Nučice
97. Zdice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-17,-10,-23)
98. Dobřichovice "B" - Slaný 0:3 (-24,-18,-15)
99. Beroun "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-12,-15,-11)
100. Nové Strašecí - Komárov "B" 3:1 (-11,22,23,20)

11. kolo - 29.4.2006

101. Nové Strašecí - ---
102. Komárov "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (11,15,9)
103. Zdice "C" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (20,16,14)
104. Slaný - Zdice "B" 3:0 (11,20,14)
105. Rakovník "B" - Nučice 3:0 (7,16,9)
106. Nové Strašecí - ---
107. Komárov "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (12,20,19)
108. Zdice "C" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (21,20,19)
109. Slaný - Zdice "B" 3:0 (8,19,15)
110. Rakovník "B" - Nučice 3:0 (4,14,20)

12. kolo - 6.5.2006

111. --- - Rakovník "B"
112. Nučice - Slaný 2:3 (-11,17,-19,21,-13)
113. Zdice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-12,-23,-11)
114. Dobřichovice "B" - Komárov "B" 3:1 (22,-15,21,13)
115. Beroun "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:2 (21,24,-15,-9,13)
116. --- - Rakovník "B"
117. Nučice - Slaný 2:3 (-14,23,-15,19,-12)
118. Zdice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3 (-16,-16,-14)
119. Dobřichovice "B" - Komárov "B" 3:2 (-23,22,17,-19,4)
120. Beroun "B" - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-16,-20,-13)

13. kolo - 13.5.2006

121. Beroun "B" - ---
122. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-15,-13,-9)
123. Komárov "B" - Zdice "B" 3:1 (-24,22,17,21)
124. Zdice "C" - Nučice 3:0 (9,21,20)
125. Slaný - Rakovník "B" 1:3 (-16,-18,24,-17)
126. Beroun "B" - ---
127. Nové Strašecí - Dobřichovice "B" 0:3 (-12,-16,-23)
128. Komárov "B" - Zdice "B" 3:0 (8,18,15)
129. Zdice "C" - Nučice 3:0 (14,19,21)
130. Slaný - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-15,-12,-23)

14. kolo - 14.5.2006

131. --- - Slaný
132. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "C" 3:2 (-23,18,-14,24,6)
133. Nučice - Komárov "B" 0:3 (-9,-17,-13)
134. Zdice "B" - Nové Strašecí 0:3 (-18,-23,-13)
135. Dobřichovice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (10,8,10)
136. --- - Slaný
137. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "C" 3:0 (15,18,23)
138. Nučice - Komárov "B" 2:3 (-10,-20,18,25,-8)
139. Zdice "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (-21,25,22,17)
140. Dobřichovice "B" - Beroun "B" 3:0 (9,12,15)

15. kolo - 20.5.2006

141. Dobřichovice "B" - ---
142. Beroun "B" - Zdice "B" 1:3 (-22,-17,23,-21)
143. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 3:0 (24,19,24)
144. v Rakovníku, 6.5.2005 v 15:00 Komárov "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-22,-14,-23)
145. Zdice "C" - Slaný 3:1 (20,11,-22,19)
146. Dobřichovice "B" - ---
147. Beroun "B" - Zdice "B" 0:3 (-21,-16,-24)
148. Nové Strašecí - Nučice 3:2 (-19,25,18,-23,10)
149. v Rakovníku, 6.5.2005 Komárov "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-18,-17,-20)
150. Zdice "C" - Slaný 3:1 (14,17,-12,20)

16. kolo - 27.5.2006

151. --- - Zdice "C"
152. Slaný - Komárov "B" 1:3 (-15,20,-16,-23)
153. Rakovník "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (21,14,9)
154. Nučice - Beroun "B" 3:0 (12,11,15)
155. Zdice "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 1:3 (-24,-21,21,-23)
156. --- - Zdice "C"
157. Slaný - Komárov "B" 1:3 (28,-15,-20,-17)
158. Rakovník "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0 (17,14,11)
159. Nučice - Beroun "B" 3:0 (14,12,21)
160. Zdice "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 2:3 (-15,-18,19,21,-15)

17. kolo - 28.5.2006

161. Zdice "B" - ---
162. Dobřichovice "B" - Nučice 3:1 (16,-20,22,20)
163. Beroun "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-14,-13,-11)
164. Nové Strašecí - Slaný 1:3 (-22,-22,23,-17)
165. Komárov "B" - Zdice "C" 3:0 (10,17,18)
166. Zdice "B" - ---
167. Dobřichovice "B" - Nučice 1:3 (-22,-22,16,-19)
168. Beroun "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3 (-13,-13,-16)
169. Nové Strašecí - Slaný 3:2 (-21,22,23,-28,15)
170. Komárov "B" - Zdice "C" 2:3 (12,-20,23,-23,-11)

18. kolo - 3.6.2006

171. --- - Komárov "B"
172. Zdice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (14,-23,14,15)
173. Slaný - Beroun "B" 3:0 (18,22,14)
174. Rakovník "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (15,13,19)
175. Nučice - Zdice "B" 2:3 (16,10,-22,-23,-14)
176. --- - Komárov "B"
177. Zdice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:1 (15,-22,27,14)
178. Slaný - Beroun "B" 3:0 (21,13,27)
179. Rakovník "B" - Dobřichovice "B" 3:0 (19,21,5)
180. Nučice - Zdice "B" 3:1 (17,-19,15,21)

Náhradní termíny: 15. října 2005 a 10. června 2006

Tabulka:

1. VK Rakovník "B" 32 31 1 93  :  16 2598  :  1800 63
2. Zdice "C" 32 26 6 83  :  26 2539  :  1993 58
3. Sokol Slaný 32 21 11 75  :  47 2707  :  2539 53
4. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice "B" 32 19 13 65  :  52 2579  :  2379 51
5. Sokol Komárov "B" 32 18 14 66  :  53 2633  :  2389 50
6. Sokol Nové Strašecí 32 14 18 53  :  67 2485  :  2672 46
7. TJ Sokol Nučice 32 8 24 43  :  78 2370  :  2641 40
8. Zdice "B" 32 6 26 33  :  82 2141  :  2645 38
9. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "B" 32 1 31 5  :  95 1484  :  2478 33