Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "A" (2005-2006)
1. kolo - 27.8.2005
1. | Benešov | - | --- | ||
2. | Poděbrady | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 1:3 (18,-14,-22,-22) | |
3. | Roztoky "A" | - | Roztoky "B" | X:3 | |
4. | Neratovice "C" | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (22,25,22) | |
5. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Nymburk | 3:0 (19,23,24) | |
6. | Benešov | - | --- | ||
7. | Poděbrady | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 0:3 (-19,-22,-17) | |
8. | Roztoky "A" | - | Roztoky "B" | X:3 | |
9. | Neratovice "C" | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (18,-14,20,-20,9) | |
10. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (29,-20,-19,-14) |
2. kolo - 3.9.2005
11. | --- | - | Nymburk | ||
12. | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 (-26,-16,-21) | |
13. | Roztoky "B" | - | Neratovice "C" | 2:3 (20,23,-22,-20,-10) | |
14. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (15,13,11) | |
15. | Benešov | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (9,22,13) | |
16. | --- | - | Nymburk | ||
17. | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 (-25,-20,-16) | |
18. | Roztoky "B" | - | Neratovice "C" | 0:3 (-12,-20,-18) | |
19. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (16,13,14) | |
20. | Benešov | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (18,16,9) |
3. kolo - 4.9.2005
21. | Poděbrady | - | --- | ||
22. | Roztoky "A" | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-19,-13,-17) | |
23. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:1 (-22,21,26,23) | |
24. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 (14,16,14) | |
25. | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (16,16,11) | |
26. | Poděbrady | - | --- | ||
27. | Roztoky "A" | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-8,-16,-6) | |
28. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (16,23,23) | |
29. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 (22,10,16) | |
30. | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | 3:0 (15,14,18) |
4. kolo - 10.9.2005
31. | --- | - | Čelákovice | ||
32. | Roztoky "B" | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (20,-20,-20,-10) | |
33. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 (-18,-18,-16) | |
34. | Benešov | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:1 (17,22,-23,22) | |
35. | Poděbrady | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (19,12,13) | |
36. | --- | - | Čelákovice | ||
37. | Roztoky "B" | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-23,-9,-19) | |
38. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 1:3 (-15,13,-17,-11) | |
39. | Benešov | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 (22,8,18) | |
40. | Poděbrady | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (17,11,14) |
5. kolo - 17.9.2005
41. | Roztoky "A" | - | --- | ||
42. | Neratovice "C" | - | Poděbrady | 3:1 (-19,15,22,28) | |
43. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benešov | 3:0 (14,17,19) | |
44. | Nymburk | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (17,17,11) | |
45. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 (26,20,19) | |
46. | Roztoky "A" | - | --- | ||
47. | Neratovice "C" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (6,18,23) | |
48. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-17,-26,19,-21) | |
49. | Nymburk | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (15,19,11) | |
50. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky "B" | 2:3 (-22,20,27,-14,-13) |
6. kolo - 18.9.2005
51. | --- | - | Roztoky "B" | ||
52. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (-20,-17,22,-12) | |
53. | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-16,-14,-17) | |
54. | Poděbrady | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 (-17,-16,-24) | |
55. | Roztoky "A" | - | Neratovice "C" | 1:3 (-16,10,-15,-23) | |
56. | --- | - | Roztoky "B" | ||
57. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (19,-16,-22,-19) | |
58. | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-17,19,-6,-10) | |
59. | Poděbrady | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 (-16,-15,-15) | |
60. | Roztoky "A" | - | Neratovice "C" | 0:3 (-16,-22,-10) |
7. kolo - 24.9.2005
61. | Neratovice "C" | - | --- | ||
62. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (11,15,12) | |
63. | Nymburk | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (14,17,8) | |
64. | Čelákovice | - | Benešov | 1:3 (22,-23,-28,-10) | |
65. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (18,18,18) | |
66. | Neratovice "C" | - | --- | ||
67. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (17,13,15) | |
68. | Nymburk | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (17,14,12) | |
69. | Čelákovice | - | Benešov | 3:2 (13,-23,-15,20,13) | |
70. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (19,25,15) |
8. kolo - 1.10.2005
71. | --- | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | ||
72. | Benešov | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 (21,22,20) | |
73. | Poděbrady | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (19,-16,-15,-18) | |
74. | Roztoky "A" | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-10,-9,-18) | |
75. | Neratovice "C" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 1:3 (-11,22,-15,-15) | |
76. | --- | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | ||
77. | Benešov | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:1 (21,17,-20,14) | |
78. | Poděbrady | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (-16,22,-18,-15) | |
79. | Roztoky "A" | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-14,-12,-6) | |
80. | Neratovice "C" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 3:1 (16,-16,18,20) |
9. kolo - 8.10.2005
81. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | --- | ||
82. | Nymburk | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 (15,22,12) | |
83. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (10,7,22) | |
84. | Roztoky "B" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (24,15,16) | |
85. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-11,-23,-16) | |
86. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | --- | ||
87. | Nymburk | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 (10,15,17) | |
88. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (17,23,15) | |
89. | Roztoky "B" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (26,20,18) | |
90. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Benešov | 1:3 (21,-16,-26,-15) |
10. kolo - 22.4.2006
91. | --- | - | Benešov | ||
92. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (7,22,17) | |
93. | Roztoky "B" | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (14,22,20) | |
94. | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:2 (21,15,-21,-18,12) | |
95. | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 1:3 (23,-20,-23,-11) | |
96. | --- | - | Benešov | ||
97. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (17,11,22) | |
98. | Roztoky "B" | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (24,25,20) | |
99. | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:1 (17,-15,22,19) | |
100. | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 3:1 (-21,14,23,24) |
11. kolo - 29.4.2006
101. | Nymburk | - | --- | ||
102. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (-14,18,15,-22,13) | |
103. | Neratovice "C" | - | Roztoky "B" | 1:3 (-17,24,-20,-23) | |
104. | Roztoky "A" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:2 (22,-23,17,-22,6) | |
105. | Poděbrady | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-12,-6,-8) | |
106. | Nymburk | - | --- | ||
107. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 (26,18,-25,-21,-10) | |
108. | Neratovice "C" | - | Roztoky "B" | 0:3 (-14,-17,-13) | |
109. | Roztoky "A" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:1 (20,21,-19,12) | |
110. | Poděbrady | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-7,-9,-12) |
12. kolo - 6.5.2006
111. | --- | - | Poděbrady | ||
112. | Benešov | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:1 (20,-20,25,20) | |
113. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Neratovice "C" | 1:3 (-24,25,-16,-21) | |
114. | Roztoky "B" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 1:3 (-18,18,-17,-16) | |
115. | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-16,-17,-22) | |
116. | --- | - | Poděbrady | ||
117. | Benešov | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:2 (-19,-14,13,14,13) | |
118. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 (18,18,18) | |
119. | Roztoky "B" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 2:3 (22,25,-19,-16,-10) | |
120. | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (20,-17,-14,-10) |
13. kolo - 13.5.2006
121. | Čelákovice | - | --- | ||
122. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 (14,11,20) | |
123. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:2 (18,-20,-20,19,15) | |
124. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-19,-11,-26) | |
125. | Roztoky "A" | - | Poděbrady | 3:1 (-24,17,14,14) | |
126. | Čelákovice | - | --- | ||
127. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 (19,16,16) | |
128. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (11,19,14) | |
129. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-18,22,-14,-7) | |
130. | Roztoky "A" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (8,8,16) |
14. kolo - 14.5.2006
131. | --- | - | Roztoky "A" | ||
132. | Poděbrady | - | Neratovice "C" | 0:3 (-8,-15,-20) | |
133. | Benešov | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 3:2 (23,-18,17,-23,10) | |
134. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-13,-24,-9) | |
135. | Roztoky "B" | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-21,-17,-24) | |
136. | --- | - | Roztoky "A" | ||
137. | Poděbrady | - | Neratovice "C" | 0:3 (-24,-12,-8) | |
138. | Benešov | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 3:1 (-25,22,19,22) | |
139. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-15,-20,-17) | |
140. | Roztoky "B" | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-14,-17,-19) |
15. kolo - 20.5.2006
141. | Roztoky "B" | - | --- | ||
142. | Čelákovice | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (17,20,10) | |
143. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | 3:0 (11,11,16) | |
144. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (11,21,21) | |
145. | Neratovice "C" | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (16,19,20) | |
146. | Roztoky "B" | - | --- | ||
147. | Čelákovice | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (22,9,17) | |
148. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | 3:1 (19,-21,16,15) | |
149. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (10,17,11) | |
150. | Neratovice "C" | - | Roztoky "A" | 1:3 (-22,14,-15,-24) |
16. kolo - 27.5.2006
151. | --- | - | Neratovice "C" | ||
152. | Roztoky "A" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 (-11,-22,-25) | |
153. | Poděbrady | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-17,-17,-8) | |
154. | Benešov | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 (21,-24,16,11) | |
155. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Roztoky "B" | X:3 | |
156. | --- | - | Neratovice "C" | ||
157. | Roztoky "A" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 1:3 (-14,19,-19,-9) | |
158. | Poděbrady | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-13,-12,-16) | |
159. | Benešov | - | Čelákovice | 3:2 (14,21,-23,-26,10) | |
160. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Roztoky "B" | X:3 |
17. kolo - 28.5.2006
161. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | --- | ||
162. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-9,-11,-24) | |
163. | Čelákovice | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 (10,25,18) | |
164. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:0 (15,13,23) | |
165. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 (11,22,14) | |
166. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | --- | ||
167. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benešov | 2:3 (-20,-16,18,22,-15) | |
168. | Čelákovice | - | Poděbrady | 3:1 (12,-24,18,19) | |
169. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky "A" | 3:1 (-16,18,17,18) | |
170. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 (11,18,22) |
18. kolo - 3.6.2006
171. | --- | - | Lysá n. Lab. | ||
172. | Neratovice "C" | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-21,-15,-18) | |
173. | Roztoky "A" | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-22,-18,-20) | |
174. | Poděbrady | - | Roztoky "B" | 0:3 (-6,-14,-17) | |
175. | Benešov | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:1 (11,-18,9,6) | |
176. | --- | - | Lysá n. Lab. | ||
177. | Neratovice "C" | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-18,-24,-17) | |
178. | Roztoky "A" | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-9,-23,-23) | |
179. | Poděbrady | - | Roztoky "B" | 0:3 (-13,-13,-20) | |
180. | Benešov | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 (14,20,17) |
Náhradní termíny: 15. října 2005 a 10. června 2006
Tabulka:
1. | Loko Nymburk | 32 | 30 | 2 | 91 | : | 13 | 2544 | : | 1750 | 62 |
2. | TJ Sokol Benešov | 32 | 26 | 6 | 82 | : | 36 | 2670 | : | 2228 | 58 |
3. | TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem | 32 | 25 | 7 | 84 | : | 32 | 2711 | : | 2218 | 57 |
4. | VSC Čelákovice | 32 | 19 | 13 | 68 | : | 51 | 2603 | : | 2478 | 51 |
5. | TJ Sokol Roztoky "B" | 32 | 15 | 17 | 54 | : | 54 | 2296 | : | 2113 | 47 |
6. | TJ Neratovice "C" | 32 | 15 | 17 | 53 | : | 60 | 2359 | : | 2477 | 47 |
7. | VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou | 32 | 7 | 25 | 33 | : | 76 | 2013 | : | 2484 | 37 |
8. | TJ Sokol Roztoky "A" | 32 | 5 | 27 | 21 | : | 86 | 1817 | : | 2482 | 35 |
9. | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 32 | 2 | 30 | 12 | : | 90 | 1692 | : | 2475 | 34 |
10. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |