↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy žen (2005-2006)


1. kolo - 8.10.2005

1. --- - Beroun "A"
2. Příbram - Zdice "A" 3:2 (-22,-22,18,18,9)
3. Komárov "A" - Rakovník "A" 3:0 (20,23,23)
4. Kladno - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (13,16,13)
5. Mělník - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-16,-18,-20)
6. --- - Beroun "A"
7. Příbram - Zdice "A" 2:3 (17,24,-14,-13,-10)
8. Komárov "A" - Rakovník "A" 2:3 (-16,9,-18,17,-11)
9. Kladno - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (17,21,15)
10. Mělník - Tuchlovice 3:1 (24,24,-21,24)

2. kolo - 15.10.2005

11. Beroun "A" - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-17,-10,-13)
12. v 9:00 Neratovice "B" - Mělník 0:3 (-14,-13,-10)
13. v 9:00 Rakovník "A" - Kladno 3:2 (-27,-22,16,21,13)
14. Zdice "A" - Komárov "A" 1:3 (21,-17,-22,-12)
15. --- - Příbram
16. Beroun "A" - Tuchlovice 0:3 (-14,-15,-16)
17. v 13:00 Neratovice "B" - Mělník 0:3 (-11,-20,-16)
18. v 13:00 Rakovník "A" - Kladno 3:1 (19,16,-21,33)
19. Zdice "A" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-20,-24,-18)
20. --- - Příbram

3. kolo - 22.10.2005

21. v 9:00 Příbram - Beroun "A" 3:0 (12,16,15)
22. Komárov "A" - ---
23. Kladno - Zdice "A" 3:1 (-21,17,18,23)
24. Mělník - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-20,-14,-19)
25. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (22,18,8)
26. v 13:00 Příbram - Beroun "A" 3:0 (20,14,8)
27. Komárov "A" - ---
28. Kladno - Zdice "A" 3:1 (-22,20,18,21)
29. Mělník - Rakovník "A" 2:3 (18,-28,20,-14,-11)
30. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (22,22,22)

4. kolo - 5.11.2005

31. Beroun "A" - Neratovice "B" 2:3 (21,-14,-11,19,-7)
32. v 9:00 Rakovník "A" - Tuchlovice 3:1 (15,-20,11,18)
33. Zdice "A" - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
34. --- - Kladno
35. Příbram - Komárov "A" 2:3 (-14,21,-17,18,-16)
36. Beroun "A" - Neratovice "B" 0:3 (-23,-20,-15)
37. v 13:00 Rakovník "A" - Tuchlovice 3:0 (23,17,10)
38. Zdice "A" - Mělník 1:3 (-21,-15,18,-21)
39. --- - Kladno
40. Příbram - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-21,-16,-23)

5. kolo - 12.11.2005

41. Komárov "A" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (16,13,20)
42. Kladno - Příbram 3:1 (19,-26,16,20)
43. Mělník - ---
44. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Zdice "A" 3:1 (25,24,-13,23)
45. v 9:00 Neratovice "B" - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-10,-10,-10)
46. Komárov "A" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (8,9,23)
47. Kladno - Příbram 1:3 (22,-20,-23,-16)
48. Mělník - ---
49. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Zdice "A" 2:3 (21,24,-18,-22,-9)
50. v 13:00 Neratovice "B" - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-21,-11,-10)

6. kolo - 19.11.2005

51. Beroun "A" - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-11,-12,-12)
52. Zdice "A" - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (21,17,23)
53. --- - Tuchlovice
54. Příbram - Mělník 3:0 (21,18,18)
55. Komárov "A" - Kladno 3:1 (-18,16,12,19)
56. Beroun "A" - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-21,-13,-12)
57. Zdice "A" - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (15,20,14)
58. --- - Tuchlovice
59. Příbram - Mělník 3:1 (20,-23,15,20)
60. Komárov "A" - Kladno 2:3 (-24,-19,11,20,-12)

7. kolo - 26.11.2005

61. Kladno - Beroun "A" 3:1 (10,10,-22,13)
62. Mělník - Komárov "A" 3:1 (-17,21,30,18)
63. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Příbram 1:3 (-25,19,-15,-15)
64. Neratovice "B" - ---
65. v 9:00 Rakovník "A" - Zdice "A" 3:1 (-14,20,16,15)
66. Kladno - Beroun "A" 3:0 (18,18,10)
67. Mělník - Komárov "A" 3:2 (-21,22,-22,23,12)
68. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Příbram 1:3 (-21,-17,17,-15)
69. Neratovice "B" - ---
70. v 13:00 Rakovník "A" - Zdice "A" 3:0 (15,14,12)

8. kolo - 3.12.2005

71. Beroun "A" - Zdice "A" 0:3 (-20,-20,-19)
72. --- - Rakovník "A"
73. v 9:00 Příbram - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (21,18,16)
74. Komárov "A" - Tuchlovice 3:1 (15,-22,21,21)
75. Kladno - Mělník 2:3 (23,-17,-15,20,-4)
76. Beroun "A" - Zdice "A" 0:3 (-12,-14,-23)
77. --- - Rakovník "A"
78. v 13:00 Příbram - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (18,16,15)
79. Komárov "A" - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-20,18,-24,-18)
80. Kladno - Mělník 3:1 (23,17,-20,24)

9. kolo - 10.12.2005

81. Mělník - Beroun "A" 3:0 (19,21,22)
82. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Kladno 1:3 (17,-19,-15,-22)
83. Neratovice "B" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-15,-18,-23)
84. Rakovník "A" - Příbram 3:2 (15,-18,18,-20,11)
85. Zdice "A" - ---
86. Mělník - Beroun "A" 3:0 (24,19,22)
87. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Kladno 0:3 (-16,-18,-23)
88. Neratovice "B" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-18,-9,-13)
89. Rakovník "A" - Příbram 3:2 (22,17,-25,-22,10)
90. Zdice "A" - ---

10. kolo - 21.1.2006

91. Beroun "A" - ---
92. Zdice "A" - Příbram 3:0 (24,23,20)
93. v 9:00 Rakovník "A" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-22,-18,-21)
94. v 9:00 Neratovice "B" - Kladno 0:3 (-14,-19,-11)
95. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník 3:2 (-20,-17,18,23,13)
96. Beroun "A" - ---
97. Zdice "A" - Příbram 1:3 (-23,-28,20,-17)
98. v 13:00 Rakovník "A" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
99. v 13:00 Neratovice "B" - Kladno 1:3 (22,-22,-17,-25)
100. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník 0:3 (-17,-15,-22)

11. kolo - 28.1.2006

101. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Beroun "A" 3:0 (14,16,18)
102. Mělník - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (22,17,17)
103. Kladno - Rakovník "A" 3:0 (15,22,16)
104. Komárov "A" - Zdice "A" 3:0 (18,19,15)
105. Příbram - ---
106. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Beroun "A" 3:0 (15,14,15)
107. Mělník - Neratovice "B" 3:1 (-20,19,19,19)
108. Kladno - Rakovník "A" 3:2 (-18,13,-16,19,7)
109. Komárov "A" - Zdice "A" 3:0 (16,29,15)
110. Příbram - ---

12. kolo - 4.2.2006

111. Beroun "A" - Příbram 1:3 (-19,22,-21,-17)
112. --- - Komárov "A"
113. Zdice "A" - Kladno 0:3 (-24,-14,-20)
114. v 9:00 Rakovník "A" - Mělník 3:1 (17,15,-17,30)
115. v 9:00 Neratovice "B" - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-21,-20,26,-15)
116. Beroun "A" - Příbram 1:3 (-9,-21,22,-17)
117. --- - Komárov "A"
118. Zdice "A" - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-10,-15)
119. v 13:00 Rakovník "A" - Mělník 2:3 (-15,23,24,-25,-11)
120. v 13:00 Neratovice "B" - Tuchlovice 1:3 (-10,21,-16,-22)

13. kolo - 11.2.2006

121. Neratovice "B" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (17,20,17)
122. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-15,-19,-19)
123. Mělník - Zdice "A" 2:3 (-21,-14,23,18,-10)
124. Kladno - ---
125. Komárov "A" - Příbram 3:1 (18,-21,9,17)
126. Neratovice "B" - Beroun "A" 3:1 (-23,21,22,18)
127. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-17,-20,-24)
128. Mělník - Zdice "A" 3:0 (22,19,20)
129. Kladno - ---
130. Komárov "A" - Příbram 1:3 (-22,-25,23,-13)

14. kolo - 18.2.2006

131. Beroun "A" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-10,-21,-14)
132. v 9:00 Příbram - Kladno 0:3 (-21,-24,-22)
133. --- - Mělník
134. Zdice "A" - Tuchlovice 3:0 (22,17,22)
135. Rakovník "A" - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (13,13,14)
136. Beroun "A" - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-23,-19,-18)
137. v 13:00 Příbram - Kladno 1:3 (-20,-9,13,-21)
138. --- - Mělník
139. Zdice "A" - Tuchlovice 3:1 (-22,22,20,19)
140. Rakovník "A" - Neratovice "B" 3:0 (16,15,18)

15. kolo - 4.3.2006

141. Rakovník "A" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (9,7,17)
142. v 9:00 Neratovice "B" - Zdice "A" 1:3 (23,-12,-19,-15)
143. Tuchlovice - ---
144. Mělník - Příbram 0:3 (-14,-15,-22)
145. Kladno - Komárov "A" 3:1 (19,-9,22,22)
146. Rakovník "A" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (14,9,19)
147. v 13:00 Neratovice "B" - Zdice "A" 0:3 (-22,-21,-16)
148. Tuchlovice - ---
149. Mělník - Příbram 3:2 (-18,14,21,-15,12)
150. Kladno - Komárov "A" 3:0 (22,20,20)

16. kolo - 11.3.2006

151. Beroun "A" - Kladno 0:3 (-15,-13,-13)
152. Komárov "A" - Mělník 3:2 (-17,18,18,-23,10)
153. Příbram - Tuchlovice 3:1 (20,19,-23,23)
154. --- - Neratovice "B"
155. Zdice "A" - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-24,-19,-20)
156. Beroun "A" - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-20,-18)
157. Komárov "A" - Mělník 1:3 (-22,-17,19,-20)
158. Příbram - Tuchlovice 3:1 (17,18,-19,22)
159. --- - Neratovice "B"
160. Zdice "A" - Rakovník "A" 0:3 (-19,-22,-16)

17. kolo - 18.3.2006

161. Zdice "A" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (19,8,16)
162. Rakovník "A" - ---
163. v 9:00 Neratovice "B" - Příbram 1:3 (-17,-18,21,-18)
164. v 9:00 Tuchlovice - Komárov "A" 0:3 (-23,-14,-16)
165. Mělník - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-23,-18)
166. Zdice "A" - Beroun "A" 3:0 (18,24,21)
167. Rakovník "A" - ---
168. v 13:00 Neratovice "B" - Příbram 0:3 (-15,-13,-23)
169. v 13:00 Tuchlovice - Komárov "A" 2:3 (23,-22,-13,15,-7)
170. Mělník - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-19,-13)

18. kolo - 25.3.2006

171. Beroun "A" - Mělník 0:3 (-11,-14,-20)
172. Kladno - Tuchlovice 3:1 (-20,12,14,16)
173. Komárov "A" - Neratovice "B" 3:1 (20,-21,15,16)
174. Příbram - Rakovník "A" 3:2 (-19,-18,17,22,18)
175. --- - Zdice "A"
176. Beroun "A" - Mělník 0:3 (-16,-15,-22)
177. Kladno - Tuchlovice 3:0 (19,11,21)
178. Komárov "A" - Neratovice "B" 3:2 (-16,19,21,-22,13)
179. Příbram - Rakovník "A" 2:3 (25,-18,-22,17,-15)
180. --- - Zdice "A"

Náhradní termíny: 17. prosince 2005 a 1. dubna 2006

Tabulka:

1. VK Kladno 32 27 5 88  :  29 2707  :  2298 59
2. VK Rakovník "A" 32 25 7 81  :  37 2690  :  2244 57
3. Sokol Komárov "A" 32 23 9 80  :  40 2760  :  2368 55
4. TJ Baník Příbram 32 20 12 75  :  51 2811  :  2598 52
5. TJ EMĚ Mělník 32 19 13 68  :  52 2642  :  2537 51
6. Zdice "A" 32 14 18 51  :  62 2440  :  2481 46
7. VK Tuchlovice 32 12 20 50  :  66 2450  :  2559 44
8. TJ Neratovice "B" 32 4 28 21  :  87 1983  :  2564 36
9. Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 32 0 32 6  :  96 1687  :  2521 32