↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2004-2005)


1. kolo - 28.8.2004

1. Beroun - ---
2. Zdice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3
3. Rakovník "B" - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
4. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:1
5. Komárov "B" - Nučice 3:0
6. Beroun - ---
7. Zdice "B" - Zdice "C" 2:3
8. Rakovník "B" - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
9. Slaný - Nové Strašecí 3:1
10. Komárov "B" - Nučice 3:1

2. kolo - 4.9.2004

11. --- - Nučice
12. Nové Strašecí - Komárov "B" 3:2
13. Tuchlovice "B" - Slaný 2:3
14. Zdice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:1
15. Beroun - Zdice "B" 3:0
16. --- - Nučice
17. Nové Strašecí - Komárov "B" 3:0
18. Tuchlovice "B" - Slaný 1:3
19. Zdice "C" - Rakovník "B" 3:0
20. Beroun - Zdice "B" 3:0

3. kolo - 5.9.2004

21. Zdice "B" - ---
22. Rakovník "B" - Beroun 3:1
23. Slaný - Zdice "C" 2:3
24. Komárov "B" - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
25. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 3:2
26. Zdice "B" - ---
27. Rakovník "B" - Beroun 3:1
28. Slaný - Zdice "C" 1:3
29. Komárov "B" - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
30. Nučice - Nové Strašecí 1:3

4. kolo - 11.9.2004

31. --- - Nové Strašecí
32. Tuchlovice "B" - Nučice 3:2
33. Zdice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0
34. Beroun - Slaný 3:1
35. Zdice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3
36. --- - Nové Strašecí
37. Tuchlovice "B" - Nučice 3:2
38. Zdice "C" - Komárov "B" 3:0
39. Beroun - Slaný 3:1
40. Zdice "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3

5. kolo - 18.9.2004

41. Rakovník "B" - ---
42. Slaný - Zdice "B" 3:0
43. Komárov "B" - Beroun 3:2
44. Nučice - Zdice "C" 0:3
45. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
46. Rakovník "B" - ---
47. Slaný - Zdice "B" 3:0
48. Komárov "B" - Beroun 0:3
49. Nučice - Zdice "C" 0:3
50. Nové Strašecí - Tuchlovice "B" 3:1

6. kolo - 19.9.2004

51. --- - Tuchlovice "B"
52. Zdice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:0
53. Beroun - Nučice 3:1
54. Zdice "B" - Komárov "B" 3:2
55. Rakovník "B" - Slaný 3:0
56. --- - Tuchlovice "B"
57. Zdice "C" - Nové Strašecí 3:0
58. Beroun - Nučice 3:0
59. Zdice "B" - Komárov "B" 0:3
60. Rakovník "B" - Slaný 3:2

7. kolo - 25.9.2004

61. Slaný - ---
62. Komárov "B" - Rakovník "B" 3:2
63. Nučice - Zdice "B" 0:3
64. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 0:3
65. Tuchlovice "B" - Zdice "C" 1:3
66. Slaný - ---
67. Komárov "B" - Rakovník "B" 0:3
68. Nučice - Zdice "B" 0:3
69. Nové Strašecí - Beroun 1:3
70. Tuchlovice "B" - Zdice "C" 0:3

8. kolo - 2.10.2004

71. --- - Zdice "C"
72. Beroun - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
73. Zdice "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:0
74. Rakovník "B" - Nučice 3:0
75. Slaný - Komárov "B" 3:0
76. --- - Zdice "C"
77. Beroun - Tuchlovice "B" 3:0
78. Zdice "B" - Nové Strašecí 3:1
79. Rakovník "B" - Nučice 3:0
80. Slaný - Komárov "B" 3:0

9. kolo - 9.10.2004

81. Komárov "B" - ---
82. Nučice - Slaný 1:3
83. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník "B" 0:3
84. Tuchlovice "B" - Zdice "B" 0:3
85. Zdice "C" - Beroun 1:3
86. Komárov "B" - ---
87. Nučice - Slaný 1:3
88. Nové Strašecí - Rakovník "B" 0:3
89. Tuchlovice "B" - Zdice "B" 3:2
90. Zdice "C" - Beroun 3:2

10. kolo - 23.4.2005

91. --- - Beroun
92. Zdice "C" - Zdice "B" Lange
93. Tuchlovice "B" - Rakovník "B" Dítě
94. Nové Strašecí - Slaný Vávra
95. Nučice - Komárov "B" Šlechta
96. --- - Beroun
97. Zdice "C" - Zdice "B" Lange
98. Tuchlovice "B" - Rakovník "B" Dítě
99. Nové Strašecí - Slaný Vávra
100. Nučice - Komárov "B" Šlechta

11. kolo - 30.4.2005

101. Nučice - ---
102. Komárov "B" - Nové Strašecí Večeřa
103. Slaný - Tuchlovice "B" Dítě
104. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "C" Vávra
105. Zdice "B" - Beroun Kuzebauch
106. Nučice - ---
107. Komárov "B" - Nové Strašecí Večeřa
108. Slaný - Tuchlovice "B" Dítě
109. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "C" Vávra
110. Zdice "B" - Beroun Kuzebauch

12. kolo - 7.5.2005

111. --- - Zdice "B"
112. Beroun - Rakovník "B" Lžičař
113. Zdice "C" - Slaný Kostečka
114. Tuchlovice "B" - Komárov "B" Dítě
115. Nové Strašecí - Nučice Vávra
116. --- - Zdice "B"
117. Beroun - Rakovník "B" Lžičař
118. Zdice "C" - Slaný Kostečka
119. Tuchlovice "B" - Komárov "B" Dítě
120. Nové Strašecí - Nučice Vávra

13. kolo - 14.5.2005

121. Nové Strašecí - ---
122. Nučice - Tuchlovice "B" Lžičař
123. Komárov "B" - Zdice "C" Černý
124. Slaný - Beroun Duka
125. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "B" Němeček J.
126. Nové Strašecí - ---
127. Nučice - Tuchlovice "B" Lžičař
128. Komárov "B" - Zdice "C" Černý
129. Slaný - Beroun Duka
130. Rakovník "B" - Zdice "B" Němeček J.

14. kolo - 15.5.2005

131. --- - Rakovník "B"
132. Zdice "B" - Slaný Němeček J.
133. Beroun - Komárov "B" Kuzebauch
134. Zdice "C" - Nučice Němeček P.
135. Tuchlovice "B" - Nové Strašecí Dítě
136. --- - Rakovník "B"
137. Zdice "B" - Slaný Němeček J.
138. Beroun - Komárov "B" Kuzebauch
139. Zdice "C" - Nučice Němeček P.
140. Tuchlovice "B" - Nové Strašecí Dítě

15. kolo - 21.5.2005

141. Tuchlovice "B" - ---
142. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "C" Lžičař
143. Nučice - Beroun Ibl
144. Komárov "B" - Zdice "B" Ševčík
145. Slaný - Rakovník "B" Dítě
146. Tuchlovice "B" - ---
147. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "C" Lžičař
148. Nučice - Beroun Ibl
149. Komárov "B" - Zdice "B" Ševčík
150. Slaný - Rakovník "B" Dítě

16. kolo - 28.5.2005

151. --- - Slaný
152. Rakovník "B" - Komárov "B" Němeček J.
153. Zdice "B" - Nučice Tvrz Jan
154. Beroun - Nové Strašecí Lange
155. Zdice "C" - Tuchlovice "B" Šlechta
156. --- - Slaný
157. Rakovník "B" - Komárov "B" Němeček J.
158. Zdice "B" - Nučice Tvrz Jan
159. Beroun - Nové Strašecí Lange
160. Zdice "C" - Tuchlovice "B" Šlechta

17. kolo - 29.5.2005

161. Zdice "C" - ---
162. Tuchlovice "B" - Beroun Kuzebauch
163. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "B" Dítě
164. Nučice - Rakovník "B" Šlechta
165. Komárov "B" - Slaný Černý
166. Zdice "C" - ---
167. Tuchlovice "B" - Beroun Kuzebauch
168. Nové Strašecí - Zdice "B" Dítě
169. Nučice - Rakovník "B" Šlechta
170. Komárov "B" - Slaný Černý

18. kolo - 4.6.2005

171. --- - Komárov "B"
172. Slaný - Nučice Dítě
173. Rakovník "B" - Nové Strašecí Němeček J.
174. Zdice "B" - Tuchlovice "B" Večeřa
175. Beroun - Zdice "C" Lžičař
176. --- - Komárov "B"
177. Slaný - Nučice Dítě
178. Rakovník "B" - Nové Strašecí Němeček J.
179. Zdice "B" - Tuchlovice "B" Večeřa
180. Beroun - Zdice "C" Lžičař

Náhradní termíny: 16. října 2004 a 11. června 2005

Tabulka:

1. TJ Loko Zdice "C" 16 15 1 46  :  12 30
2. VK Rakovník "B" 16 13 3 42  :  13 27
3. TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 16 12 4 42  :  17 26
4. Sokol Slaný 16 10 6 37  :  25 22
5. Sokol Komárov "B" 16 7 9 25  :  32 16
6. TJ Loko Zdice "B" 16 6 10 22  :  33 14
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 16 5 11 21  :  37 11
8. VK Tuchlovice "B" 16 3 13 14  :  45 7
9. TJ Sokol Nučice 16 1 15 12  :  47 4