↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "A" (2004-2005)


1. kolo - 28.8.2004

1. Mělník "B" - ---
2. Benátky n. Jiz. - Lysá n. Lab. 0:3
3. Roztoky "B" - Neratovice "C" 3:0
4. Čelákovice - Benešov 3:0
5. Nymburk - Poděbrady 3:0
6. Mělník "B" - ---
7. Benátky n. Jiz. - Lysá n. Lab. 1:3
8. Roztoky "B" - Neratovice "C" 3:0
9. Čelákovice - Benešov 3:0
10. Nymburk - Poděbrady 3:0

2. kolo - 4.9.2004

11. --- - Poděbrady
12. Benešov - Nymburk 0:3
13. Neratovice "C" - Čelákovice 1:3
14. Lysá n. Lab. - Roztoky "B" 3:0
15. Mělník "B" - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0
16. --- - Poděbrady
17. Benešov - Nymburk 0:3
18. Neratovice "C" - Čelákovice 3:1
19. Lysá n. Lab. - Roztoky "B" 3:0
20. Mělník "B" - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0

3. kolo - 5.9.2004

21. Benátky n. Jiz. - ---
22. Roztoky "B" - Mělník "B" 2:3
23. Čelákovice - Lysá n. Lab. 0:3
24. Nymburk - Neratovice "C" 3:0
25. Poděbrady - Benešov 3:1
26. Benátky n. Jiz. - ---
27. Roztoky "B" - Mělník "B" 3:0
28. Čelákovice - Lysá n. Lab. 2:3
29. Nymburk - Neratovice "C" 3:0
30. Poděbrady - Benešov 1:3

4. kolo - 11.9.2004

31. --- - Benešov
32. Neratovice "C" - Poděbrady 3:2
33. Lysá n. Lab. - Nymburk 0:3
34. Mělník "B" - Čelákovice 1:3
35. Benátky n. Jiz. - Roztoky "B" 1:3
36. --- - Benešov
37. Neratovice "C" - Poděbrady 3:0
38. Lysá n. Lab. - Nymburk 0:3
39. Mělník "B" - Čelákovice 2:3
40. Benátky n. Jiz. - Roztoky "B" 0:3

5. kolo - 18.9.2004

41. Roztoky "B" - ---
42. Čelákovice - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0
43. Nymburk - Mělník "B" 3:0
44. Poděbrady - Lysá n. Lab. 0:3
45. Benešov - Neratovice "C" 3:2
46. Roztoky "B" - ---
47. Čelákovice - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0
48. Nymburk - Mělník "B" 3:0
49. Poděbrady - Lysá n. Lab. 3:2
50. Benešov - Neratovice "C" 3:0

6. kolo - 19.9.2004

51. --- - Neratovice "C"
52. Lysá n. Lab. - Benešov 3:0
53. 12.9.2004 Mělník "B" - Poděbrady 3:0
54. Benátky n. Jiz. - Nymburk 0:3
55. Roztoky "B" - Čelákovice 2:3
56. --- - Neratovice "C"
57. Lysá n. Lab. - Benešov 3:2
58. 12.9.2004 Mělník "B" - Poděbrady 3:0
59. Benátky n. Jiz. - Nymburk 0:3
60. Roztoky "B" - Čelákovice 0:3

7. kolo - 25.9.2004

61. Čelákovice - ---
62. Nymburk - Roztoky "B" 3:0
63. Poděbrady - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:1
64. Benešov - Mělník "B" 2:3
65. Neratovice "C" - Lysá n. Lab. 0:3
66. Čelákovice - ---
67. Nymburk - Roztoky "B" 3:0
68. Poděbrady - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0
69. Benešov - Mělník "B" 2:3
70. Neratovice "C" - Lysá n. Lab. 3:0

8. kolo - 2.10.2004

71. --- - Lysá n. Lab.
72. Mělník "B" - Neratovice "C" 3:0
73. Benátky n. Jiz. - Benešov 0:3
74. Roztoky "B" - Poděbrady 3:1
75. Čelákovice - Nymburk 0:3
76. --- - Lysá n. Lab.
77. Mělník "B" - Neratovice "C" 3:0
78. Benátky n. Jiz. - Benešov 0:3
79. Roztoky "B" - Poděbrady 3:2
80. Čelákovice - Nymburk 0:3

9. kolo - 9.10.2004

81. Nymburk - ---
82. Poděbrady - Čelákovice 0:3
83. Benešov - Roztoky "B" 2:3
84. Neratovice "C" - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0
85. Lysá n. Lab. - Mělník "B" 3:0
86. Nymburk - ---
87. Poděbrady - Čelákovice 0:3
88. Benešov - Roztoky "B" 3:1
89. Neratovice "C" - Benátky n. Jiz. 3:0
90. Lysá n. Lab. - Mělník "B" 3:0

10. kolo - 23.4.2005

91. --- - Mělník "B"
92. Lysá n. Lab. - Benátky n. Jiz. John
93. Neratovice "C" - Roztoky "B" Novotný
94. Benešov - Čelákovice Peclinovský
95. Poděbrady - Nymburk Hybler F.
96. --- - Mělník "B"
97. Lysá n. Lab. - Benátky n. Jiz. John
98. Neratovice "C" - Roztoky "B" Novotný
99. Benešov - Čelákovice Peclinovský
100. Poděbrady - Nymburk Hybler F.

11. kolo - 30.4.2005

101. Poděbrady - ---
102. Nymburk - Benešov Krsek F.
103. Čelákovice - Neratovice "C" Hrubý
104. Roztoky "B" - Lysá n. Lab. Hudečková
105. Benátky n. Jiz. - Mělník "B" Krsek J.
106. Poděbrady - ---
107. Nymburk - Benešov Krsek F.
108. Čelákovice - Neratovice "C" Hrubý
109. Roztoky "B" - Lysá n. Lab. Hudečková
110. Benátky n. Jiz. - Mělník "B" Krsek J.

12. kolo - 7.5.2005

111. --- - Benátky n. Jiz.
112. Mělník "B" - Roztoky "B" Novotný
113. Lysá n. Lab. - Čelákovice Rakušan
114. Neratovice "C" - Nymburk Vlasák
115. Benešov - Poděbrady Valtr
116. --- - Benátky n. Jiz.
117. Mělník "B" - Roztoky "B" Novotný
118. Lysá n. Lab. - Čelákovice Rakušan
119. Neratovice "C" - Nymburk Vlasák
120. Benešov - Poděbrady Valtr

13. kolo - 14.5.2005

121. Benešov - ---
122. Poděbrady - Neratovice "C" Nastoupil
123. Nymburk - Lysá n. Lab. Novotný
124. Čelákovice - Mělník "B" Rakušan
125. Roztoky "B" - Benátky n. Jiz. Skružný
126. Benešov - ---
127. Poděbrady - Neratovice "C" Nastoupil
128. Nymburk - Lysá n. Lab. Novotný
129. Čelákovice - Mělník "B" Rakušan
130. Roztoky "B" - Benátky n. Jiz. Skružný

14. kolo - 15.5.2005

131. --- - Roztoky "B"
132. Benátky n. Jiz. - Čelákovice Tichý
133. Mělník "B" - Nymburk Šturm
134. Lysá n. Lab. - Poděbrady Huk
135. Neratovice "C" - Benešov Novotný
136. --- - Roztoky "B"
137. Benátky n. Jiz. - Čelákovice Tichý
138. Mělník "B" - Nymburk Šturm
139. Lysá n. Lab. - Poděbrady Huk
140. Neratovice "C" - Benešov Novotný

15. kolo - 21.5.2005

141. Neratovice "C" - ---
142. Benešov - Lysá n. Lab. Dušánek
143. Poděbrady - Mělník "B" Suk
144. Nymburk - Benátky n. Jiz. Hybler J.
145. Čelákovice - Roztoky "B" Švejda
146. Neratovice "C" - ---
147. Benešov - Lysá n. Lab. Dušánek
148. Poděbrady - Mělník "B" Suk
149. Nymburk - Benátky n. Jiz. Hybler J.
150. Čelákovice - Roztoky "B" Švejda

16. kolo - 28.5.2005

151. --- - Čelákovice
152. Roztoky "B" - Nymburk Skružný
153. Benátky n. Jiz. - Poděbrady Pejpal
154. Mělník "B" - Benešov Novotný
155. Lysá n. Lab. - Neratovice "C" John
156. --- - Čelákovice
157. Roztoky "B" - Nymburk Skružný
158. Benátky n. Jiz. - Poděbrady Pejpal
159. Mělník "B" - Benešov Novotný
160. Lysá n. Lab. - Neratovice "C" John

17. kolo - 29.5.2005

161. Lysá n. Lab. - ---
162. Neratovice "C" - Mělník "B" Skružný
163. Benešov - Benátky n. Jiz. Peclinovský
164. Poděbrady - Roztoky "B" Petříček
165. Nymburk - Čelákovice Tichý
166. Lysá n. Lab. - ---
167. Neratovice "C" - Mělník "B" Skružný
168. Benešov - Benátky n. Jiz. Peclinovský
169. Poděbrady - Roztoky "B" Petříček
170. Nymburk - Čelákovice Tichý

18. kolo - 4.6.2005

171. --- - Nymburk
172. Čelákovice - Poděbrady Šturm
173. Roztoky "B" - Benešov Vávra
174. Benátky n. Jiz. - Neratovice "C" Tichý
175. Mělník "B" - Lysá n. Lab. Pejpal
176. --- - Nymburk
177. Čelákovice - Poděbrady Šturm
178. Roztoky "B" - Benešov Vávra
179. Benátky n. Jiz. - Neratovice "C" Tichý
180. Mělník "B" - Lysá n. Lab. Pejpal

Náhradní termíny: 16. října 2004 a 11. června 2005

Tabulka:

1. Lokomotiva Nymburk 16 16 0 48  :  0 32
2. Slovan Lysá nad Labem 16 12 4 38  :  17 25
3. VSC Čelákovice 16 11 5 36  :  21 23
4. TJ EMĚ Mělník "B" 16 9 7 30  :  27 19
5. TJ Sokl Roztoky "B" 16 8 8 29  :  30 18
6. TJ Sokol Benešov 16 6 10 27  :  34 16
7. TJ Neratovice "C" 16 6 10 21  :  33 13
8. TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 16 4 12 18  :  40 10
9. VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 16 0 16 3  :  48 0