Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "A" (2004-2005)
1. kolo - 28.8.2004
1. | Mělník "B" | - | --- | ||
2. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 | |
3. | Roztoky "B" | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 | |
4. | Čelákovice | - | Benešov | 3:0 | |
5. | Nymburk | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 | |
6. | Mělník "B" | - | --- | ||
7. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 1:3 | |
8. | Roztoky "B" | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 | |
9. | Čelákovice | - | Benešov | 3:0 | |
10. | Nymburk | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 |
2. kolo - 4.9.2004
11. | --- | - | Poděbrady | ||
12. | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
13. | Neratovice "C" | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 | |
14. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 | |
15. | Mělník "B" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 | |
16. | --- | - | Poděbrady | ||
17. | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
18. | Neratovice "C" | - | Čelákovice | 3:1 | |
19. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 | |
20. | Mělník "B" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 |
3. kolo - 5.9.2004
21. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | --- | ||
22. | Roztoky "B" | - | Mělník "B" | 2:3 | |
23. | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 | |
24. | Nymburk | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 | |
25. | Poděbrady | - | Benešov | 3:1 | |
26. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | --- | ||
27. | Roztoky "B" | - | Mělník "B" | 3:0 | |
28. | Čelákovice | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 2:3 | |
29. | Nymburk | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 | |
30. | Poděbrady | - | Benešov | 1:3 |
4. kolo - 11.9.2004
31. | --- | - | Benešov | ||
32. | Neratovice "C" | - | Poděbrady | 3:2 | |
33. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
34. | Mělník "B" | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 | |
35. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Roztoky "B" | 1:3 | |
36. | --- | - | Benešov | ||
37. | Neratovice "C" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 | |
38. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
39. | Mělník "B" | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 | |
40. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Roztoky "B" | 0:3 |
5. kolo - 18.9.2004
41. | Roztoky "B" | - | --- | ||
42. | Čelákovice | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 | |
43. | Nymburk | - | Mělník "B" | 3:0 | |
44. | Poděbrady | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 | |
45. | Benešov | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:2 | |
46. | Roztoky "B" | - | --- | ||
47. | Čelákovice | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 | |
48. | Nymburk | - | Mělník "B" | 3:0 | |
49. | Poděbrady | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 3:2 | |
50. | Benešov | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 |
6. kolo - 19.9.2004
51. | --- | - | Neratovice "C" | ||
52. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benešov | 3:0 | |
53. | 12.9.2004 | Mělník "B" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 |
54. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
55. | Roztoky "B" | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 | |
56. | --- | - | Neratovice "C" | ||
57. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benešov | 3:2 | |
58. | 12.9.2004 | Mělník "B" | - | Poděbrady | 3:0 |
59. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
60. | Roztoky "B" | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 |
7. kolo - 25.9.2004
61. | Čelákovice | - | --- | ||
62. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 | |
63. | Poděbrady | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:1 | |
64. | Benešov | - | Mělník "B" | 2:3 | |
65. | Neratovice "C" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 0:3 | |
66. | Čelákovice | - | --- | ||
67. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:0 | |
68. | Poděbrady | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 | |
69. | Benešov | - | Mělník "B" | 2:3 | |
70. | Neratovice "C" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | 3:0 |
8. kolo - 2.10.2004
71. | --- | - | Lysá n. Lab. | ||
72. | Mělník "B" | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 | |
73. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Benešov | 0:3 | |
74. | Roztoky "B" | - | Poděbrady | 3:1 | |
75. | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 | |
76. | --- | - | Lysá n. Lab. | ||
77. | Mělník "B" | - | Neratovice "C" | 3:0 | |
78. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Benešov | 0:3 | |
79. | Roztoky "B" | - | Poděbrady | 3:2 | |
80. | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 |
9. kolo - 9.10.2004
81. | Nymburk | - | --- | ||
82. | Poděbrady | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 | |
83. | Benešov | - | Roztoky "B" | 2:3 | |
84. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 | |
85. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Mělník "B" | 3:0 | |
86. | Nymburk | - | --- | ||
87. | Poděbrady | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 | |
88. | Benešov | - | Roztoky "B" | 3:1 | |
89. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | 3:0 | |
90. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Mělník "B" | 3:0 |
10. kolo - 23.4.2005
91. | --- | - | Mělník "B" | ||
92. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | John | |
93. | Neratovice "C" | - | Roztoky "B" | Novotný | |
94. | Benešov | - | Čelákovice | Peclinovský | |
95. | Poděbrady | - | Nymburk | Hybler F. | |
96. | --- | - | Mělník "B" | ||
97. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | John | |
98. | Neratovice "C" | - | Roztoky "B" | Novotný | |
99. | Benešov | - | Čelákovice | Peclinovský | |
100. | Poděbrady | - | Nymburk | Hybler F. |
11. kolo - 30.4.2005
101. | Poděbrady | - | --- | ||
102. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | Krsek F. | |
103. | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice "C" | Hrubý | |
104. | Roztoky "B" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Hudečková | |
105. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Mělník "B" | Krsek J. | |
106. | Poděbrady | - | --- | ||
107. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | Krsek F. | |
108. | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice "C" | Hrubý | |
109. | Roztoky "B" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Hudečková | |
110. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Mělník "B" | Krsek J. |
12. kolo - 7.5.2005
111. | --- | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | ||
112. | Mělník "B" | - | Roztoky "B" | Novotný | |
113. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Čelákovice | Rakušan | |
114. | Neratovice "C" | - | Nymburk | Vlasák | |
115. | Benešov | - | Poděbrady | Valtr | |
116. | --- | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | ||
117. | Mělník "B" | - | Roztoky "B" | Novotný | |
118. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Čelákovice | Rakušan | |
119. | Neratovice "C" | - | Nymburk | Vlasák | |
120. | Benešov | - | Poděbrady | Valtr |
13. kolo - 14.5.2005
121. | Benešov | - | --- | ||
122. | Poděbrady | - | Neratovice "C" | Nastoupil | |
123. | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Novotný | |
124. | Čelákovice | - | Mělník "B" | Rakušan | |
125. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | Skružný | |
126. | Benešov | - | --- | ||
127. | Poděbrady | - | Neratovice "C" | Nastoupil | |
128. | Nymburk | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Novotný | |
129. | Čelákovice | - | Mělník "B" | Rakušan | |
130. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | Skružný |
14. kolo - 15.5.2005
131. | --- | - | Roztoky "B" | ||
132. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Čelákovice | Tichý | |
133. | Mělník "B" | - | Nymburk | Šturm | |
134. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Poděbrady | Huk | |
135. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benešov | Novotný | |
136. | --- | - | Roztoky "B" | ||
137. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Čelákovice | Tichý | |
138. | Mělník "B" | - | Nymburk | Šturm | |
139. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Poděbrady | Huk | |
140. | Neratovice "C" | - | Benešov | Novotný |
15. kolo - 21.5.2005
141. | Neratovice "C" | - | --- | ||
142. | Benešov | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Dušánek | |
143. | Poděbrady | - | Mělník "B" | Suk | |
144. | Nymburk | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | Hybler J. | |
145. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky "B" | Švejda | |
146. | Neratovice "C" | - | --- | ||
147. | Benešov | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Dušánek | |
148. | Poděbrady | - | Mělník "B" | Suk | |
149. | Nymburk | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | Hybler J. | |
150. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky "B" | Švejda |
16. kolo - 28.5.2005
151. | --- | - | Čelákovice | ||
152. | Roztoky "B" | - | Nymburk | Skružný | |
153. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Poděbrady | Pejpal | |
154. | Mělník "B" | - | Benešov | Novotný | |
155. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Neratovice "C" | John | |
156. | --- | - | Čelákovice | ||
157. | Roztoky "B" | - | Nymburk | Skružný | |
158. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Poděbrady | Pejpal | |
159. | Mělník "B" | - | Benešov | Novotný | |
160. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | Neratovice "C" | John |
17. kolo - 29.5.2005
161. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | --- | ||
162. | Neratovice "C" | - | Mělník "B" | Skružný | |
163. | Benešov | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | Peclinovský | |
164. | Poděbrady | - | Roztoky "B" | Petříček | |
165. | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | Tichý | |
166. | Lysá n. Lab. | - | --- | ||
167. | Neratovice "C" | - | Mělník "B" | Skružný | |
168. | Benešov | - | Benátky n. Jiz. | Peclinovský | |
169. | Poděbrady | - | Roztoky "B" | Petříček | |
170. | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | Tichý |
18. kolo - 4.6.2005
171. | --- | - | Nymburk | ||
172. | Čelákovice | - | Poděbrady | Šturm | |
173. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benešov | Vávra | |
174. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Neratovice "C" | Tichý | |
175. | Mělník "B" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Pejpal | |
176. | --- | - | Nymburk | ||
177. | Čelákovice | - | Poděbrady | Šturm | |
178. | Roztoky "B" | - | Benešov | Vávra | |
179. | Benátky n. Jiz. | - | Neratovice "C" | Tichý | |
180. | Mělník "B" | - | Lysá n. Lab. | Pejpal |
Náhradní termíny: 16. října 2004 a 11. června 2005
Tabulka:
1. | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 16 | 16 | 0 | 48 | : | 0 | 32 |
2. | Slovan Lysá nad Labem | 16 | 12 | 4 | 38 | : | 17 | 25 |
3. | VSC Čelákovice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 36 | : | 21 | 23 |
4. | TJ EMĚ Mělník "B" | 16 | 9 | 7 | 30 | : | 27 | 19 |
5. | TJ Sokl Roztoky "B" | 16 | 8 | 8 | 29 | : | 30 | 18 |
6. | TJ Sokol Benešov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27 | : | 34 | 16 |
7. | TJ Neratovice "C" | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21 | : | 33 | 13 |
8. | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18 | : | 40 | 10 |
9. | VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou | 16 | 0 | 16 | 3 | : | 48 | 0 |
10. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 |