Krajský přebor II. třídy žen - skupina "B" (2003-2004)
1. kolo - 23.8.2003
1. | Komárov | - | Příbram B | 2:3 | |
2. | Slaný | - | Beroun | X:3 | |
3. | Nové Strašecí | - | Kladno B | 3:0 | |
4. | Zdice B | - | Zdice C | 1:3 | |
5. | Komárov | - | Příbram B | 1:3 | |
6. | Slaný | - | Beroun | X:3 | |
7. | Nové Strašecí | - | Kladno B | 3:2 | |
8. | Zdice B | - | Zdice C | 1:3 |
2. kolo - 30.8.2003
9. | Příbram B | - | Zdice C | 3:1 | |
10. | Kladno B | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
11. | Beroun | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
12. | Komárov | - | Slaný | 3:1 | |
13. | Příbram B | - | Zdice C | 3:1 | |
14. | Kladno B | - | Zdice B | 3:1 | |
15. | Beroun | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
16. | Komárov | - | Slaný | 3:1 |
3. kolo - 6.9.2003
17. | Slaný | - | Příbram B | 3:2 | |
18. | Nové Strašecí | - | Komárov | 3:2 | |
19. | Zdice B | - | Beroun | 1:3 | |
20. | Zdice C | - | Kladno B | 3:0 | |
21. | Slaný | - | Příbram B | 3:1 | |
22. | Nové Strašecí | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
23. | Zdice B | - | Beroun | 3:2 | |
24. | Zdice C | - | Kladno B | 3:0 |
4. kolo - 13.9.2003
25. | Příbram B | - | Kladno B | 3:1 | |
26. | Beroun | - | Zdice C | 0:3 | |
27. | Komárov | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
28. | Slaný | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
29. | Příbram B | - | Kladno B | 3:0 | |
30. | Beroun | - | Zdice C | 3:2 | |
31. | Komárov | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
32. | Slaný | - | Nové Strašecí | 0:3 |
5. kolo - 20.9.2003
33. | Nové Strašecí | - | Příbram B | 1:3 | |
34. | Zdice B | - | Slaný | 1:3 | |
35. | Zdice C | - | Komárov | 3:0 | |
36. | Kladno B | - | Beroun | 0:3 | |
37. | Nové Strašecí | - | Příbram B | 0:3 | |
38. | Zdice B | - | Slaný | 0:3 | |
39. | Zdice C | - | Komárov | 1:3 | |
40. | Kladno B | - | Beroun | 0:3 |
6. kolo - 27.9.2003
41. | Příbram B | - | Beroun | 3:2 | |
42. | Komárov | - | Kladno B | 3:X | |
43. | Slaný | - | Zdice C | 3:1 | |
44. | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
45. | Příbram B | - | Beroun | 3:1 | |
46. | Komárov | - | Kladno B | 3:X | |
47. | Slaný | - | Zdice C | 2:3 | |
48. | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice B | 3:1 |
7. kolo - 4.10.2003
49. | Zdice B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 | |
50. | Zdice C | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
51. | Kladno B | - | Slaný | 1:3 | |
52. | Beroun | - | Komárov | 2:3 | |
53. | Zdice B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 | |
54. | Zdice C | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
55. | Kladno B | - | Slaný | 2:3 | |
56. | Beroun | - | Komárov | 0:3 |
8. kolo - 24.4.2004
57. | Příbram B | - | Komárov | 2:3 | |
58. | Beroun | - | Slaný | 0:3 | |
59. | Kladno B | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:2 | |
60. | Zdice C | - | Zdice B | 3:1 | |
61. | Příbram B | - | Komárov | 3:0 | |
62. | Beroun | - | Slaný | 1:3 | |
63. | Kladno B | - | Nové Strašecí | 1:3 | |
64. | Zdice C | - | Zdice B | 3:0 |
9. kolo - 1.5.2004
65. | 12.6.2004 | Zdice C | - | Příbram B | 3:1 |
66. | Zdice B | - | Kladno B | 2:3 | |
67. | Nové Strašecí | - | Beroun | 0:3 | |
68. | Slaný | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
69. | 12.6.2004 | Zdice C | - | Příbram B | 3:2 |
70. | Zdice B | - | Kladno B | 3:1 | |
71. | Nové Strašecí | - | Beroun | 0:3 | |
72. | Slaný | - | Komárov | 0:3 |
10. kolo - 8.5.2004
73. | Příbram B | - | Slaný | 2:3 | |
74. | Komárov | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
75. | Beroun | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
76. | Kladno B | - | Zdice C | 0:3 | |
77. | Příbram B | - | Slaný | 3:0 | |
78. | Komárov | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
79. | Beroun | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
80. | Kladno B | - | Zdice C | 2:3 |
11. kolo - 15.5.2004
81. | Kladno B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 | |
82. | Zdice C | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
83. | Zdice B | - | Komárov | 1:3 | |
84. | Nové Strašecí | - | Slaný | 1:3 | |
85. | Kladno B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 | |
86. | Zdice C | - | Beroun | X:3 | |
87. | Zdice B | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
88. | Nové Strašecí | - | Slaný | 1:3 |
12. kolo - 22.5.2004
89. | Příbram B | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
90. | Slaný | - | Zdice B | 3:2 | |
91. | Komárov | - | Zdice C | 3:0 | |
92. | Beroun | - | Kladno B | 3:0 | |
93. | Příbram B | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:0 | |
94. | Slaný | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
95. | Komárov | - | Zdice C | 3:1 | |
96. | Beroun | - | Kladno B | 3:0 |
13. kolo - 29.5.2004
97. | Beroun | - | Příbram B | 3:1 | |
98. | Kladno B | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
99. | Zdice C | - | Slaný | 3:0 | |
100. | Zdice B | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:1 | |
101. | Beroun | - | Příbram B | 3:X | |
102. | Kladno B | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
103. | Zdice C | - | Slaný | 3:1 | |
104. | Zdice B | - | Nové Strašecí | 3:2 |
14. kolo - 5.6.2004
105. | Příbram B | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
106. | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice C | 1:3 | |
107. | Slaný | - | Kladno B | 3:0 | |
108. | Komárov | - | Beroun | 3:1 | |
109. | Příbram B | - | Zdice B | 3:0 | |
110. | Nové Strašecí | - | Zdice C | 0:3 | |
111. | Slaný | - | Kladno B | 3:0 | |
112. | Komárov | - | Beroun | 3:0 |
Tabulka:
1. | TJ Sokol Komárov | 28 | 23 | 5 | 74 | : | 25 | 69 |
2. | Baník Příbram B | 28 | 20 | 8 | 71 | : | 34 | 61 |
3. | TJ Loko Zdice C | 28 | 20 | 8 | 67 | : | 36 | 57 |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 28 | 17 | 11 | 60 | : | 37 | 53 |
5. | Sokol Slaný | 28 | 17 | 11 | 56 | : | 48 | 46 |
6. | TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí | 28 | 7 | 21 | 30 | : | 69 | 21 |
7. | TJ Loko Zdice B | 28 | 4 | 24 | 24 | : | 78 | 12 |
8. | VK Kladno B | 28 | 4 | 24 | 22 | : | 77 | 11 |