Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina "C" (2003-2004)
1. kolo - 23.8.2003
1. | Rakovník B | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
2. | Tuchlovice A | - | Komárov | 3:0 | |
3. | Sedlčany | - | Dobříš | 2:3 | |
4. | Beroun | - | Loděnice | 3:0 | |
5. | Rakovník B | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
6. | Tuchlovice A | - | Komárov | 2:3 | |
7. | Sedlčany | - | Dobříš | 3:1 | |
8. | Beroun | - | Loděnice | 0:3 |
2. kolo - 30.8.2003
9. | Tuchlovice B | - | Loděnice | 0:3 | |
10. | Dobříš | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
11. | Komárov | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 | |
12. | Rakovník B | - | Tuchlovice A | 2:3 | |
13. | Tuchlovice B | - | Loděnice | 0:3 | |
14. | Dobříš | - | Beroun | 3:2 | |
15. | Komárov | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 | |
16. | Rakovník B | - | Tuchlovice A | 0:3 |
3. kolo - 6.9.2003
17. | Tuchlovice A | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
18. | Sedlčany | - | Rakovník B | 2:3 | |
19. | Beroun | - | Komárov | 2:3 | |
20. | Loděnice | - | Dobříš | 3:2 | |
21. | Tuchlovice A | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
22. | Sedlčany | - | Rakovník B | 0:3 | |
23. | Beroun | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
24. | Loděnice | - | Dobříš | 3:1 |
4. kolo - 13.9.2003
25. | Tuchlovice B | - | Dobříš | 0:3 | |
26. | Komárov | - | Loděnice | 3:2 | |
27. | Rakovník B | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
28. | Tuchlovice A | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 | |
29. | Tuchlovice B | - | Dobříš | 3:1 | |
30. | Komárov | - | Loděnice | 2:3 | |
31. | Rakovník B | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
32. | Tuchlovice A | - | Sedlčany | 3:1 |
5. kolo - 20.9.2003
33. | Sedlčany | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
34. | Beroun | - | Tuchlovice A | 0:3 | |
35. | Loděnice | - | Rakovník B | 3:1 | |
36. | Dobříš | - | Komárov | 1:3 | |
37. | Sedlčany | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:1 | |
38. | Beroun | - | Tuchlovice A | 2:3 | |
39. | Loděnice | - | Rakovník B | 3:1 | |
40. | Dobříš | - | Komárov | 1:3 |
6. kolo - 27.9.2003
41. | Tuchlovice B | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
42. | Rakovník B | - | Dobříš | 3:1 | |
43. | Tuchlovice A | - | Loděnice | 3:1 | |
44. | Sedlčany | - | Beroun | 3:1 | |
45. | Tuchlovice B | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
46. | Rakovník B | - | Dobříš | 3:2 | |
47. | Tuchlovice A | - | Loděnice | 3:0 | |
48. | Sedlčany | - | Beroun | 3:0 |
7. kolo - 4.10.2003
49. | Beroun | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
50. | Loděnice | - | Sedlčany | 0:3 | |
51. | Dobříš | - | Tuchlovice A | 1:3 | |
52. | Komárov | - | Rakovník B | 1:3 | |
53. | Beroun | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
54. | Loděnice | - | Sedlčany | 2:3 | |
55. | Dobříš | - | Tuchlovice A | 0:3 | |
56. | Komárov | - | Rakovník B | 3:0 |
8. kolo - 24.4.2004
57. | Tuchlovice B | - | Rakovník B | 0:3 | |
58. | Komárov | - | Tuchlovice A | 3:0 | |
59. | Dobříš | - | Sedlčany | 2:3 | |
60. | Loděnice | - | Beroun | 3:2 | |
61. | Tuchlovice B | - | Rakovník B | 0:3 | |
62. | Komárov | - | Tuchlovice A | 3:0 | |
63. | Dobříš | - | Sedlčany | 2:3 | |
64. | Loděnice | - | Beroun | 3:0 |
9. kolo - 1.5.2004
65. | Loděnice | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:0 | |
66. | Beroun | - | Dobříš | 1:3 | |
67. | Sedlčany | - | Komárov | 1:3 | |
68. | Tuchlovice A | - | Rakovník B | 3:1 | |
69. | Loděnice | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:1 | |
70. | Beroun | - | Dobříš | 0:3 | |
71. | Sedlčany | - | Komárov | 2:3 | |
72. | Tuchlovice A | - | Rakovník B | 3:0 |
10. kolo - 8.5.2004
73. | Tuchlovice B | - | Tuchlovice A | 0:3 | |
74. | Rakovník B | - | Sedlčany | 3:X | |
75. | Komárov | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
76. | Dobříš | - | Loděnice | 2:3 | |
77. | Tuchlovice B | - | Tuchlovice A | 0:3 | |
78. | Rakovník B | - | Sedlčany | 3:X | |
79. | Komárov | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
80. | Dobříš | - | Loděnice | 0:3 |
11. kolo - 15.5.2004
81. | Dobříš | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:1 | |
82. | Loděnice | - | Komárov | 2:3 | |
83. | Beroun | - | Rakovník B | 0:3 | |
84. | Sedlčany | - | Tuchlovice A | 0:3 | |
85. | Dobříš | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:2 | |
86. | Loděnice | - | Komárov | 0:3 | |
87. | Beroun | - | Rakovník B | 0:3 | |
88. | Sedlčany | - | Tuchlovice A | 1:3 |
12. kolo - 22.5.2004
89. | Tuchlovice B | - | Sedlčany | 0:3 | |
90. | Tuchlovice A | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
91. | Rakovník B | - | Loděnice | 3:2 | |
92. | Komárov | - | Dobříš | 3:0 | |
93. | Tuchlovice B | - | Sedlčany | 0:3 | |
94. | Tuchlovice A | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
95. | Rakovník B | - | Loděnice | 3:1 | |
96. | Komárov | - | Dobříš | 3:1 |
13. kolo - 29.5.2004
97. | Komárov | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:X | |
98. | Dobříš | - | Rakovník B | 0:3 | |
99. | Loděnice | - | Tuchlovice A | 1:3 | |
100. | Beroun | - | Sedlčany | 1:3 | |
101. | Komárov | - | Tuchlovice B | 3:X | |
102. | Dobříš | - | Rakovník B | 3:1 | |
103. | Loděnice | - | Tuchlovice A | 1:3 | |
104. | Beroun | - | Sedlčany | 0:3 |
14. kolo - 5.6.2004
105. | Tuchlovice B | - | Beroun | 3:1 | |
106. | Sedlčany | - | Loděnice | 3:0 | |
107. | Tuchlovice A | - | Dobříš | 3:0 | |
108. | Rakovník B | - | Komárov | 1:3 | |
109. | Tuchlovice B | - | Beroun | 3:0 | |
110. | Sedlčany | - | Loděnice | 0:3 | |
111. | Tuchlovice A | - | Dobříš | 3:1 | |
112. | Rakovník B | - | Komárov | 3:2 |
Tabulka:
1. | VK Tuchlovice A | 28 | 25 | 3 | 77 | : | 22 | 74 |
2. | TJ Sokol Komárov | 28 | 24 | 4 | 77 | : | 29 | 69 |
3. | VK Rakovník B | 28 | 19 | 9 | 64 | : | 38 | 54 |
4. | VK Loděnice | 28 | 15 | 13 | 57 | : | 51 | 45 |
5. | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | 28 | 14 | 14 | 54 | : | 52 | 40 |
6. | Klub volejbalu Dobříš | 28 | 9 | 19 | 46 | : | 66 | 29 |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 28 | 3 | 25 | 21 | : | 75 | 13 |
8. | VK Tuchlovice B | 28 | 3 | 25 | 14 | : | 77 | 8 |