↓ k navigaci

Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů (2018 - 2019)


1. kolo - 6.10.2018

2. v 11:00 Mělník - Roztoky Motl J.
3. Tuchlovice A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
4. Vlašim - Benešov Kladivo P.
5. Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
7. v 15:00 Mělník - Roztoky Pejpal A.
8. v 13:00 Tuchlovice A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
9. Vlašim - Benešov Kladivo P.
10. Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.

2. kolo - 13.10.2018

12. v 11:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
13. Cesky Brod - Vlašim Syrový M.
14. 27.10.2018 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A Hrubý F.
15. Dobříš A - Mělník Černý J.
17. v 15:00 Benešov - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
18. Cesky Brod - Vlašim Syrový M.
19. 27.10.2018 Roztoky - Tuchlovice A Hrubý F.
20. Dobříš A - Mělník Černý J.

3. kolo - 20.10.2018

22. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A Borovský ?.
23. Vlašim - Roztoky Velinov E.
24. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Cesky Brod Kladivo P.
25. Dobřichovice B - Benešov Vladyka P.
27. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobříš A Borovský ?.
28. Vlašim - Roztoky Velinov E.
29. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Cesky Brod Kladivo P.
30. Dobřichovice B - Benešov Vladyka P.

4. kolo - 3.11.2018

32. Cesky Brod - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
33. v 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou Hrubý F.
34. Dobříš A - Vlašim Velinov E.
35. v 09:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice A Kobliha V.
37. Cesky Brod - Dobřichovice B Šlechta J.
38. v 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč nad Sázavou Hrubý F.
39. Dobříš A - Vlašim Velinov E.
40. v 13:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice A Kobliha V.

5. kolo - 10.11.2018

42. Vlašim - Mělník Velinov E.
43. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A Kobliha V.
44. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky Večeřa J.
45. v 11:00 Benešov - Cesky Brod Syrový M.
47. Vlašim - Mělník Velinov E.
48. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Dobříš A Kobliha V.
49. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky Večeřa J.
50. v 15:00 Benešov - Cesky Brod Syrový M.

6. kolo - 17.11.2018

52. Roztoky - Benešov Hrubý F.
53. Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Velinov E.
54. v 11:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou Motl J.
55. Tuchlovice A - Vlašim Borovský ?.
57. Roztoky - Benešov Hrubý F.
58. Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B Velinov E.
59. v 15:00 Mělník - Zruč nad Sázavou Pejpal A.
60. Tuchlovice A - Vlašim Borovský ?.

7. kolo - 24.11.2018

62. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
63. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Vladyka P.
64. v 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A Majstríková R.
65. Cesky Brod - Roztoky Másilko Z.
67. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
68. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Vladyka P.
69. v 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A Majstríková R.
70. Cesky Brod - Roztoky Másilko Z.

8. kolo - 1.12.2018

72. Dobříš A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
73. Mělník - Benešov Koutný L.
74. v 11:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B Kníže J.
75. Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
77. Dobříš A - Cesky Brod Tvrz J.
78. Mělník - Benešov Koutný L.
79. v 15:00 Tuchlovice A - Dobřichovice B Kníže J.
80. Vlašim - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.

9. kolo - 8.12.2018

82. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim Velinov E.
83. v 17:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A Vladyka P.
84. Cesky Brod - Mělník Másilko Z.
85. v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A Hrubý F.
87. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim Velinov E.
88. v 19:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice A Vladyka P.
89. Cesky Brod - Mělník Másilko Z.
90. v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A Hrubý F.

10. kolo - 12.1.2019

92. Roztoky - Mělník Hrubý F.
93. Cesky Brod - Tuchlovice A Majstríková R.
94. v 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim Kobliha V.
95. v 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou Večeřa J.
97. Roztoky - Mělník Hrubý F.
98. Cesky Brod - Tuchlovice A Majstríková R.
99. v 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim Kobliha V.
100. v 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč nad Sázavou Večeřa J.

11. kolo - 19.1.2019

102. Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Velinov E.
103. Vlašim - Cesky Brod Šlechta J.
104. Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Borovský ?.
105. Mělník - Dobříš A Koutný L.
107. Zruč nad Sázavou - Benešov Velinov E.
108. Vlašim - Cesky Brod Šlechta J.
109. Tuchlovice A - Roztoky Borovský ?.
110. Mělník - Dobříš A Koutný L.

12. kolo - 26.1.2019

112. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
113. Roztoky - Vlašim
114. Cesky Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou
115. v 17:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B
117. Dobříš A - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
118. Roztoky - Vlašim
119. Cesky Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou
120. v 19:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B

13. kolo - 9.2.2019

122. Dobřichovice B - Cesky Brod
123. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky
124. Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
125. Tuchlovice A - Mělník
127. Dobřichovice B - Cesky Brod
128. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Roztoky
129. Vlašim - Dobříš A Velinov E.
130. Tuchlovice A - Mělník

14. kolo - 16.2.2019

132. Mělník - Vlašim
133. Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
134. 13.10.2018 v 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B Hrubý F.
135. Cesky Brod - Benešov
137. Mělník - Vlašim
138. Dobříš A - Zruč nad Sázavou Velinov E.
139. 13.10.2018 v 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B Hrubý F.
140. Cesky Brod - Benešov

15. kolo - 23.2.2019

142. v 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky
143. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
144. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník
145. Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.
147. v 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky
148. Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A
149. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Mělník
150. Vlašim - Tuchlovice A Velinov E.

16. kolo - 9.3.2019

152. Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou
153. Mělník - Dobřichovice B
154. Dobříš A - Benešov
155. Roztoky - Cesky Brod
157. Tuchlovice A - Zruč nad Sázavou
158. Mělník - Dobřichovice B
159. Dobříš A - Benešov
160. Roztoky - Cesky Brod

17. kolo - 16.3.2019

162. Cesky Brod - Dobříš A
163. v 11:00 Benešov - Mělník
164. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A
165. v 11:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim
167. Cesky Brod - Dobříš A
168. v 15:00 Benešov - Mělník
169. Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice A
170. v 15:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Vlašim

18. kolo - 23.3.2019

172. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B
173. Tuchlovice A - Benešov
174. Mělník - Cesky Brod
175. Dobříš A - Roztoky
177. Vlašim - Dobřichovice B
178. Tuchlovice A - Benešov
179. Mělník - Cesky Brod
180. Dobříš A - Roztoky

Tabulka:

1. KV Dobříš A 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2. TJ EMĚ Mělník 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3. VK Tuchlovice A 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4. TJ Sokol Vlašim 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6. TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7. TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8. TJ Slavoj Český Brod 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9. TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 0 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0